ACM ICPC 2007-2008 NEERC

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 1886, accepted: 490
last success: Cherepovets SU, B, 4:59:57

Team A B C D E F G H I J K L = Time Rank

SPb IFMO 1 +
59:05
+
38:30
. . +12
290:36
+9
278:51
. +
99:06
+2
57:07
+1
250:59
. +
181:51
8 1732 1
Izhevsk STU +1
67:31
+
31:34
. . +
96:57
-7 . +
147:48
+2
33:07
+
118:15
. +1
241:50
7 813 2
Stavropol SU +
66:11
+
20:12
. . +
118:11
. . +
149:05
+1
91:34
+
198:52
. +
257:36
7 919 3
SPb IFMO 3 +
30:49
+
8:43
. . +2
135:44
. +
240:22
+
205:39
+1
109:51
+
148:26
. . 7 935 4
Belarusian SU 1 +
71:14
+
20:15
. . +
280:14
+3
157:38
. +
138:49
+
50:47
+
207:33
. . 7 983 5
SPb IFMO 2 +
135:02
+
18:55
. . +1
245:17
. +
140:29
+
177:36
+
47:35
+
210:31
. . 7 992 6
Petrozavodsk SU 1 +1
154:54
+
19:22
. . +
250:23
-2 +
125:15
+
198:50
+1
61:02
+1
180:04
. . 7 1047 7
SPb SU 1 +
48:46
+1
17:41
. . -5 +7
284:41
. +
291:54
+
36:03
+
126:50
. +1
154:19
7 1136 8
Moscow SU 2 +
58:24
+
22:24
. . +3
276:24
+2
230:33
. +
225:19
+1
117:41
+
197:27
. . 7 1245 9
Moscow SU 1 +
58:28
+1
27:24
. . +9
268:47
. +4
289:32
+1
267:38
+
38:03
+
242:07
. . 7 1489 10
Orel STU 1 +
24:39
+
21:38
-1 . +3
154:45
. . +
69:20
+1
53:57
+
136:28
. -6 6 537 11
Moscow SU 3 +
56:19
+
19:46
. . +2
184:49
. . +1
124:18
+
41:12
+
170:23
. -3 6 654 12
Ural SU 1 +
144:08
+
27:44
. . +2
132:50
-1 -2 +1
228:06
+1
51:07
+
117:04
. . 6 779 13
Moscow IPT 2 +
52:22
+
21:54
. . +3
190:53
. -1 +
240:43
+1
138:55
+
168:32
. . 6 889 14
Novosibirsk SU 1 +1
88:26
+
26:42
. . -8 . +
172:05
+
256:09
+2
79:46
+
224:54
. . 6 905 15
Ural SU 2 +
79:24
+1
71:07
. . +1
256:55
-10 . +
104:30
+4
134:57
+
153:46
. . 6 917 16
Altai STU 1 +
80:50
+
17:42
. . -7 +2
243:54
. +
117:27
+3
140:53
+
221:53
. . 6 918 17
Belarusian SU 3 +
111:11
+
37:34
. . +
295:20
. . +
205:25
+3
74:29
+1
234:01
. . 6 1036 18
Kazan SU +
210:53
+
27:30
. . +
161:34
. -1 +1
243:02
+2
73:34
+
276:27
. . 6 1050 19
Latvia U +
297:52
+
52:35
. . . +1
172:47
. +1
252:34
+
40:43
+
242:46
. . 6 1095 20
Tomsk SU of CSR +2
136:02
+1
32:21
. . +2
203:42
. . +1
287:34
+1
96:03
+1
250:30
. . 6 1164 21
Saratov SU 1 +
62:33
+1
48:11
. . -4 -3 . +
133:27
+1
41:09
+
171:45
. . 5 495 22
Moscow SU 4 +
47:33
+
29:56
. . . . . +
228:16
+
77:03
+
163:06
. . 5 544 23
Belarusian SU 2 +
52:38
+
11:35
. . . . -1 +
206:35
+1
87:11
+
187:41
. . 5 563 24
Yerevan SU 1 +
19:52
+
31:19
. . -1 . . +2
154:37
+3
110:20
+
178:02
. -3 5 592 25
Rybinsk SAAT 2 +1
76:34
+
17:51
. . -4 . -1 +
235:43
+
43:51
+2
219:47
. . 5 650 26
Novosibirsk SU 2 +
48:17
+
20:16
. . -2 . . +
185:40
+2
103:29
+
264:16
. . 5 660 27
Tyumen SU +
38:40
+
16:07
. . -8 . . +
175:02
+2
160:56
+
234:21
. . 5 663 28
Volgograd SU +
128:36
+
28:34
. . -2 . . +
193:49
+
73:34
+1
246:58
. . 5 688 29
Perm SU 1 +
70:01
+
42:34
. . . . . +
209:58
+
136:33
+
264:35
. . 5 721 30
Altai SU +
143:56
+
31:15
. . . . . +
287:12
+1
81:56
+
224:40
. . 5 786 31
SPb SPU 1 +1
117:08
+
25:02
. . -1 . . +4
284:52
+
107:17
+
204:0
. . 5 837 32
Kazakh NTU +
75:44
+
182:03
. . -13 . . +
120:14
+7
90:33
+
243:35
. . 5 850 33
Siberian SUTI 1 +2
156:18
+2
31:14
. . +2
243:01
. -2 . +3
102:09
+1
269:43
. . 5 1001 34
Moscow PEI +1
275:01
+
27:07
. . +3
216:32
. . . +1
131:08
+1
260:59
. . 5 1029 35
SPb SU 3 +4
118:01
+
17:50
. . . . . +2
209:17
+2
225:17
+2
287:10
. . 5 1056 36
Tomsk SU 1 +4
250:11
+1
30:11
. . +1
220:06
. . +
296:10
+2
160:28
. . . 5 1116 37
Far Eastern NU 1 +
76:04
+
24:16
. . -2 . . +
168:13
+
122:21
-3 . . 4 390 38
Samara SAU +
97:37
+
39:33
. . +1
179:02
. . -6 +2
75:34
. . . 4 450 39
Saratov SU 4 +
48:58
+
25:02
. . . -1 . +
149:35
+4
168:01
. . . 4 470 40
Moscow EPhI +
96:39
+
35:39
. . . . . +
252:09
+2
125:27
. . . 4 548 41
SPb SU 4 +
126:24
+2
28:49
. . . . -5 +
244:55
+1
99:50
. . . 4 557 42
Vilnius U 1 +4
221:57
+
31:25
. . -3 . -1 +
128:06
+1
93:15
. . . 4 573 43
Kant SU of Russia 1 +
129:24
+
36:37
. . . . . +1
279:55
+1
103:26
. . . 4 587 44
Saratov SU 3 +
144:51
+
39:23
. . . . . -6 +1
113:54
+1
253:52
. . 4 589 45
Novosibirsk SU 3 +
42:48
+
39:40
. . -2 . . +1
255:12
+3
180:18
. . . 4 596 46
Ufa SATU +1
142:18
+1
38:48
. . -5 . . . +2
87:01
+
259:23
. . 4 606 47
Kaunas TU -5 +1
29:28
. . -4 . . +
153:40
+4
96:37
+
237:43
. . 4 615 48
Rubtsovsk II +1
122:29
+
29:47
. . +8
218:47
. . . +
68:47
. . . 4 617 49
Kazakh-British TU 1 +
67:15
+2
29:37
. . . . . -1 +3
136:10
+
285:52
. . 4 617 49
SPb SPU 2 . +
25:30
. . +5
262:0
. . -6 +2
76:32
+
130:47
. . 4 633 51
Altai STU 2 +
172:22
+
55:33
. . +1
256:15
-1 . . +1
116:20
. . . 4 639 52
Magnitogorsk STU +
117:10
+
142:18
. . -22 . . . +1
127:26
+
242:15
. . 4 648 53
Tbilisi SU 1 +
150:23
+3
55:42
. . . . . -9 +1
105:16
+
287:25
. . 4 677 54
Moscow IPT 1 +4
168:38
+1
19:58
. . . . . +
243:28
+2
123:28
-9 . . 4 693 55
Perm SU 2 +1
297:20
+
33:42
-2 . -10 . -1 . +2
85:01
+1
206:37
-1 . 4 701 56
Vilnius U 2 +1
83:30
+
77:42
-2 . -2 . . -6 +4
249:54
+
208:34
. . 4 717 57
Orel STU 2 +
142:33
+
24:25
. . . . . +
259:40
+6
177:30
. . . 4 722 58
SPb SU 2 +2
144:04
+
15:44
. . +6
268:01
. . -4 +
135:10
. . . 4 722 58
Ivanovo SPU +7
293:15
+2
70:46
. . +2
244:38
. . . +1
73:54
. . . 4 920 60
SPb IFMO 4 . +
29:30
. . -9 . -1 +
139:58
+3
80:05
. . . 3 308 61
Vologda SPU 1 +
79:53
+
14:57
. . -7 . . +1
242:23
. . . . 3 355 62
Vologda SPU 2 -4 +
81:37
. . -4 . . +
169:18
+
124:16
. . . 3 374 63
Mozyr SPU -4 +1
89:17
. . . . . +1
231:13
+
61:34
. . . 3 421 64
Saratov SU 5 +3
248:21
+
15:20
. . -6 . . . +
109:36
-2 . . 3 432 65
South Ural SU 1 -4 +1
26:05
-1 . -4 . . . +3
138:31
+
191:58
. . 3 435 66
KyrgyzRusSlavic U 1 +
197:09
+
28:17
. . . . -1 . +3
152:09
. . . 3 437 67
Tbilisi SU 2 +
271:59
+
37:41
. . . . . . +1
111:02
. . . 3 439 68
Omsk SU +1
140:11
+1
33:09
. . -5 . . . +4
207:01
. . . 3 500 69
Belarussian SU of IR 1 +
251:23
+1
26:12
. . . . . . +4
126:22
-1 . . 3 503 70
Yerevan SU 2 +1
268:12
+1
40:23
. . . . . +
157:19
-6 . . . 3 505 71
SPb ETU -3 +
41:31
. . +4
160:08
. . . +1
221:03
. . . 3 522 72
Nizhny Novgorod SU +
37:57
+
54:33
. . . . . . +9
261:53
. . . 3 532 73
IAS SFU +
178:19
+2
82:36
. . -5 . . . +4
168:25
. . . 3 548 74
Moscow AI -5 +
28:14
. . . . . . +4
177:31
+1
277:48
. . 3 582 75
South Ural SU 2 . +
34:46
. . +7
288:50
. . . +1
112:11
. . . 3 594 76
Russian-Armenian SU 1 -3 +2
69:28
. . . . . +1
241:15
+2
191:58
. . . 3 601 77
Vladimir SU -4 +2
64:39
. . . . . +
272:24
+5
163:19
. . . 3 639 78
Novgorod SU +1
294:19
+1
75:33
. . . . . -1 +2
199:37
. . . 3 648 79
Udmurt SU -2 +1
47:47
. . +12
291:0
. . . +
90:58
. . . 3 688 80
Tashkent UIT 2 . +
29:14
. . -7 . . . +1
87:57
. . . 2 136 81
Amur SU -6 +1
37:45
. . . . . . +
86:14
. . . 2 143 82
Orenburg SU 1 . +
27:01
. . . . . . +1
106:12
-8 . . 2 153 83
Cherepovets SU -1 +
24:12
. . . . . . +2
123:14
. . . 2 187 84
Ural SU 4 +2
141:59
+
28:20
-1 . -1 . . . -3 . . . 2 209 85
Ural SU 5 +4
96:26
+
36:58
. . -7 . . -1 -6 . . . 2 212 86
Far Eastern NU -4 +1
32:56
. . . . . . +1
161:36
. . . 2 233 87
Yakutsk SU . +
61:0
. . . . . -4 +1
168:52
. . . 2 249 88
Uzbekistan NU -2 +
33:55
. . . . . . +1
201:37
. . . 2 254 89
Tbilisi SU 4 +
169:05
+1
70:14
. . . . . -1 . . . . 2 259 90
PI SFU 1 -5 +1
135:35
. . . . . . +1
85:0
. . . 2 260 91
Suleyman Demirel U 3 . +1
44:03
. . . . . . +1
180:46
. . . 2 264 92
Pskov SPI -1 +1
40:33
. . . . . . +4
134:16
. . . 2 274 93
KyrgyzRusSlavic U 3 . +1
39:36
. . . . . . +3
157:29
-4 . . 2 276 94
Tomsk S Pol U -7 +
97:12
. . . . . . +4
111:30
. . . 2 288 95
HS of Economics -1 +1
25:15
. . -5 +2
222:53
. . -8 . . . 2 307 96
Tbilisi SU 3 . +1
31:53
. . -5 . . . +1
236:12
. . . 2 307 96
Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU +1
291:13
+
43:0
. . . . . . -5 . . . 2 354 98
Taganrog TI of SFU -7 +
73:13
. . . . . +4
202:57
-12 . . . 2 355 99
Siberian SUTI 2 . +2
152:27
. . . . . . +1
156:44
. . . 2 368 100
Buryat SU -1 +
54:54
. . . . . . +5
214:07
. . . 2 368 100
Kazakh NTU 2 . +3
79:59
. . . . . . +
230:58
. . . 2 369 102
Irkutsk STU -3 +2
52:59
. . . . . . +3
219:17
. . -2 2 371 103
Belarussian SU of IR 2 -1 +1
94:29
-2 . . . . . +4
196:56
. . . 2 390 104
SibSIU +1
289:01
+
92:10
. . . . . . -11 . . . 2 401 105
Petrozavodsk SU 2 +4
287:42
+
44:06
. . . . . . -3 . . . 2 411 106
Novosibirsk STU 2 -2 +
223:32
. . . . . . +2
151:55
. . . 2 414 107
NBI KemSU -5 +
54:36
. . . . . . +4
280:19
. . . 2 414 107
Khakas SU -5 +5
120:44
. . . . . . +1
183:06
. . . 2 423 109
Gomel SU -3 +
44:44
. . -1 . . . +8
254:15
. . . 2 458 110
Bauman Moscow STU . +1
296:47
. . . . . . +1
138:13
. . . 2 474 111
Suleyman Demirel U 4 . +2
80:44
. . . . . . +6
267:16
. . . 2 507 112
Kutaisi SU 1 . +5
96:07
. . . . . . +2
274:07
. . . 2 510 113
Baikal SU of EL . +2
62:51
. . . . . . +6
296:23
. . . 2 518 114
Kant SU of Russia 2 . +
26:48
. . . . . . +12
254:27
. . . 2 520 115
PI SFU 2 -8 +
87:25
. . . . . . +10
241:48
. . . 2 528 116
Karaganda STU +4
249:24
. . . . . . -1 +5
267:46
. . . 2 696 117
Yerevan SEUA 1 +3
242:24
+19
119:56
. . . . . . . . . . 2 801 118
Rybinsk SAAT 1 . +
30:17
. . . . . -10 -4 . . . 1 30 119
KyrgyzRusSlavic U 2 . +
32:54
. . . . . -2 -7 . . . 1 32 120
Altai STU 3 . +
41:0
. . . . . . -9 . . . 1 41 121
Tomsk SU 2 . +
48:24
. . -1 . . . -8 . . . 1 48 122
Novosibirsk STU 1 . +
49:08
. . . . . . -10 . . . 1 49 123
SPb SU of AI -3 +
54:10
. . . . . . . . . -3 1 54 124
Tula SU . +
60:57
. . . . . . -5 . . . 1 60 125
Russian-Armenian SU 3 -4 +
62:49
. . . . . . -3 . . . 1 62 126
Orenburg SU 3 -2 +
65:13
. . . . . . -9 . . . 1 65 127
East Kazakhstan STU . +
75:11
. . . . . -2 -7 . . . 1 75 128
Westminster IUT . +1
63:41
. . . . . . -3 . . . 1 83 129
Suleyman Demirel U 2 . +1
76:44
. . . . . . -4 . . . 1 96 130
Tashkent UIT 3 . +2
66:0
. . . . . . . . . . 1 106 131
Sokhumi U . +
110:05
-2 . . . . . -7 . . . 1 110 132
Kazakh-British TU 3 . +
113:33
. . -3 . . . -2 . . . 1 113 133
Urganch B of TUIT 1 . +2
86:50
. . . . . . -6 . . . 1 126 134
Irkutsk SPU -1 +
130:01
. . . . . . -9 . . . 1 130 135
American UCA . -3 . . -2 . . . +2
91:24
. . . 1 131 136
Astana MSU -2 +
132:11
. . . . . . -4 . . . 1 132 137
Eurasian NU 1 . +1
114:34
. . . . . . -6 . . . 1 134 138
Siberian SAU . . . . . . . . +2
140:27
. . . 1 180 139
Moscow S Ind U . . . . . . . . +1
179:43
. . -1 1 199 140
International Black Sea U 1 . +6
82:31
. . . . . . . . . . 1 202 141
Urgench SU . +1
196:02
. . . . . . . . . . 1 216 142
Tashkent ABI -3 +2
280:12
. . . . . . . . . . 1 320 143
Suleyman Demirel U 1 . +6
208:54
. . . . . . -1 . . . 1 328 144
Tashkent UIT 1 . +4
266:24
. . . . . . . . . . 1 346 145
Kyrgyz-Turkish MU . +4
295:07
. . -2 . . . . . . . 1 375 146
Urganch B of TUIT 3 -1 +6
291:58
. . . . . . . . . . 1 411 147
Kyrgyz SUBTA . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Khakas TI . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Biysk TI . -1 . . -1 . . . -3 . . . 0 0 148
East-Siberian STU -6 . . . . . . . -6 . . . 0 0 148
Novosibirsk SPedU . . . . -10 . . . -3 . . . 0 0 148
Siberian SU of Transport . . . . . . . . -16 . . . 0 0 148
Eurasian NU 2 -1 -2 . . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 148
Vladivostok SUES . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Karaganda SU -1 -3 . . . . . . -9 . . . 0 0 148
Pacific SU . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Kutaisi SU 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Kutaisi SU 3 . . . . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 148
Batumi MA . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Tbilisi Agmashenebeli U . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
International Black Sea U 2 . -2 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Russian-Armenian SU 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Batumi SU 1 . . . . . . -5 . . . . . 0 0 148
Batumi SU 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Batumi SU 3 . -3 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Yerevan SEUA 2 . . . . . . . . -7 . . . 0 0 148
Yerevan SU 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Baku Qafqaz 1 . -5 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Baku Qafqaz 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Almaty IPET 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Samarkand B of TUIT 1 . . . . . . . . -2 . . . 0 0 148
West Kazakhstan SU 1 . . . . . . . . -9 . . . 0 0 148
Andijan EEI 2 -1 . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
International Kazakh-Turkish U 2 -1 -1 . . . . . . -6 . . . 0 0 148
Gulistan SU 1 . -5 . . . . . . -3 . . . 0 0 148
Kazakh-British TU 2 . -5 . . . . . . -6 . . . 0 0 148
Samarkand B of TUIT 2 . . . . . . . . -2 . . . 0 0 148
Almaty IPET 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Kazakh NU 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Kazakh NPU -1 . . . . . . . -2 . . . 0 0 148
Tashkent B of Moscow SU 2 . . . . -1 . . . -1 . . . 0 0 148
Almaty IPET 3 . . . . . . . -1 -6 -1 . . 0 0 148
Tashkent UIT 4 . . . . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 148
Samarkand SU . -3 . . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 148
U of World Economy and Diplomacy . -3 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Almaty IPET 1 . . . . -4 . . . -11 . . . 0 0 148
Kazakh-British TU 4 . -2 . . . . . . -5 . . . 0 0 148
International Kazakh-Turkish U 1 . . . . -4 . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Karshi B of TUIT . . . . . . . . -5 . . . 0 0 148
Tashkent SUE . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Samarkand B of TUIT 3 . -2 . . -1 . . . -1 . . -2 0 0 148
West Kazakhstan SU 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Urganch B of TUIT 2 . -3 . . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 148
Qarshi SU . -3 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 148
Andijan EEI 1 -4 -3 . . -1 . . . . . . . 0 0 148

Total runs 268 315 11 0 327 58 39 137 615 89 1 26
Accepted 77 146 0 0 33 7 12 53 111 47 0 4
Rejected 191 169 11 0 294 51 27 84 504 42 1 22