Четвертьфинальные соревнования  на Дальнем Востоке

2009

 

Команда

A

B

C

.D

E

F

G

H.

I

Решено задач

Rank

Место

Far Eastern NU 3: Tuphanov

0:12

+

0:45

+

0:22

+

.

1:49

+

2:43

+1

0:33

+

.

4:01

+

7

645

1

Far Eastern NU 6: Sosnov

0:37

+1

2:56

+

1:09

+1

.

2:28

+

-2

3:25

+2

.

.

5

715

2

Far Eastern NU 8: Terentyev

0:55

+1

1:51

+

0:19

+

.

3:50

+

.

4:05

+2

.

.

5

720

3

Pacific NU 1: Golubyatnikov

1:00

+1

1:17

+

1:30

+

.

-14

.

2:16

+

.

.

4

383

4

Far Eastern NU 2: Kevroletin

1:38

+1

0:52

+

2:02

+

.

4:39

+

.

.

.

.

4

571

5

Yakutsk SU: Zakharov

1:56

+3

2:31

+

0:42

+2

.

-4

.

3:27

+1

.

.

4

636

6

Far Eastern NU 1: Rotanov

3:23

+3

2:58

+

0:26

+

.

.

.

4:14

+

.

.

4

721

7

Pacific NU 2: Voropaev

3:20

+7

4:59

+1

0:24

+

.

-1

.

1:39

+

.

.

4

782

8

Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU 2: Tabatsky

2:26

+3

3:31

+

2:00

+3

.

.

.

3:08

+

.

.

4

785

9

Far Eastern NU x: Pak

1:26

+1

1:52

+

0:46

+2

.

-15

.

-6

.

.

3

304

10

Far Eastern NU 9: Grinko

1:32

+2

2:36

+

0:45

+

.

-9

.

.

.

.

3

333

11

Pacific NU 3: Bogachov

-5

4:18

+

0:59

+1

.

-4

.

-1

.

.

2

337

12

Far Eastern NU 4: Lutsenko

-5

4:40

+2

0:23

+

.

.

.

.

.

.

2

343

13

Far Eastern NTU 1: Tselykh

2:21

+2

3:07

+

-14

.

.

.

.

.

.

2

368

14

Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci 1: Blokhin

1:59

+2

.

2:54

+5

.

-12

-4

.

.

.

2

433

15

Far Eastern NU 7: Denisenko

-6

4:42

+9

0:41

+

.

.

.

.

.

.

2

503

16

Vladivostok SU of Econ. and Service: Ashcheulov

4:54

+8

.

2:57

+1

.

-10

.

.

.

.

2

651

17

Amur SU 2: Morov

2:14

+2

.

-4

.

-2

.

.

.

.

1

174

18

Amur SU 1: Fedorov

3:33

+2

.

-9

.

.

.

.

.

.

1

253

19

Maritime SU n.a. G. I. Nevelskoi

-15

.

3:44

+3

.

.

.

.

.

.

1

284

20

Far Eastern NU 5: Tsubenko

-7

.

3:36

+11

.

-3

.

.

.

.

1

436

21

Far Eastern NU IMB 1: Semenikhin

-22

.

-5

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

0

22

Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci 2: Murashev

-7

.

-9

.

.

.

.

.

.

0

0

22

Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU 1: Vorobev

.

.

-12

.

-3

.

.

.

.

0

0

22

Far Eastern NTU: Anokhin

.

.

.

.

.

.

-3

.

.

0

0

22

Успешных попыток

16 / 122

13%

15 / 27

56%

18 / 100

18%

0 / 0

0%

4 / 81

5%

1 / 8

13%

8 / 23

35%

0 / 0

0%

1 / 1

100%

 

0.329s