Результаты соревнований

Дальневосточный четвертьфинал 2010

Название команды

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

=

время

место

статус

Far Eastern FU: Stepanets

.

3:55

+1

.

1:44

+

.

0:57

+

-1

0:27

+1

2:29

+

5

612

1

Far Eastern FU: Solovets

.

2:14

+

.

4:51

+2

.

-3

.

0:17

+

2:49

+1

4

671

2

Far Eastern FU: Grenkin

.

3:46

+2

.

-1

.

4:42

+

.

0:18

+

4:15

+

4

821

3

Far Eastern FU: Kharitonov

.

.

.

.

.

2:59

+

.

0:31

+1

1:46

+

3

336

4

North-Eastern FU: Zakharov

.

-4

.

.

.

2:56

+1

.

0:16

+1

3:52

+2

3

504

5

Far Eastern FU: Bolotov

.

2:48

+6

.

.

.

-3

.

1:01

+

.

2

349

6

Amur SU: Morov

.

.

.

-7

.

4:19

+4

.

0:45

+

.

2

384

7

Far Easter FU: Shavlugin

.

.

.

-1

.

4:58

+3

.

0:29

+1

-1

2

407

8

Pacific NU 1: Voropaev

.

-1

.

-1

.

2:23

+

.

3:08

+6

-2

2

451

9

10 

Far Eastern NTU: Bardin

.

-9

.

4:56

+7

.

.

.

1:25

+1

.

2

541

10

11 

Far Eastern FU: Lukashchuk

.

.

.

-2

.

4:59

+9

.

0:25

+2

.

2

544

11

12 

Far Eastern FU: Kharchenko

.

.

.

.

.

4:30

+8

.

1:17

+2

.

2

547

12

13 

Far Eastern FU: Brovin

.

.

.

-2

.

-3

.

1:06

+1

-2

1

86

13

14 

Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU: Kantimirov

.

-4

.

-3

.

.

.

1:38

+

.

1

98

14

15 

Maritime SU: Blinov

.

-2

.

-11

.

-3

.

1:12

+2

.

1

112

15

16 

Far Eastern FU: Pakichev

.

.

.

-9

.

.

.

1:14

+2

.

1

114

16

17 

Far Eastern SU: Krupko

.

.

.

-1

.

-1

.

1:44

+1

.

1

124

17

18 

Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU: Firsov

.

.

.

-2

.

-2

.

1:32

+2

.

1

132

18

19 

Far Eastern FU: Vitko

.

.

.

.

.

-1

.

1:11

+4

.

1

151

19

20 

Amur SU: Alekseenko

.

.

.

-6

.

.

.

2:10

+2

.

1

170

20

21 

Far Eastern NTU 2: Tkachenko

.

.

.

-5

.

.

.

2:59

+

.

1

179

21

22 

Pacific NU 2: Bogachov

.

.

.

-1

.

3:37

+1

.

-4

.

1

237

22

23 

Maritime SU: Mishen'kin

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

-13

.

0

0

23

24 

Far Eastern STU: Mesheryakov

-2

-1

-2

.

-2

.

.

-4

.

0

0

23

25 

VVSU: Lokteva

.

.

.

-1

.

.

-7

.

.

0

0

23

26 

Amur Humanities of Ped. SU: Sudalin

.

-4

.

.

.

.

.

-4

.

0

0

23

27 

Far Eastern SASHS: Murashev

.

.

.

.

.

.

-2

-2

.

0

0

23

 

Успешных попыток

0 / 2

0%

4 / 38

11%

0 / 2

0%

3 / 65

5%

0 / 2

0%

10 / 52

19%

0 / 10

0%

21 / 77

27%

5 / 13

38%

 

0.352s