ACM ICPC 2011-2012, NEERC, Kazakhstan Subregional Contest

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 930, accepted: 191
last success: IITU: Khaki (Asyl, Kerimkul, Toiteyev), D, 4:51:36

TeamABCDEFGHIJK=TimeRank

Kazakh-British TU 1 (Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov)+
4:43
+1
41:46
+2
111:57
+
11:25
.+
24:30
.+2
156:27
+
256:02
+2
80:04
-1188231
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Aldan, Utkelbayev, Zhalgasbayev)+1
4:29
+3
22:23
+3
179:43
+1
47:52
.+
25:08
.+
103:04
+1
285:07
+
31:09
-788762
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov)+
7:28
+4
63:30
+
144:56
+2
37:11
.+
20:35
.+18
262:26
+
225:33
+1
101:22
.813593
AUPET 1: Jokser (Kovalenko, Lee, Son)+
2:32
+2
73:26
+2
217:24
+
19:19
.+
26:41
..-12+
110:58
.65274
Kazakh NU 2 (Isabaev, Kutybaev, Turar)+1
22:20
+2
25:48
+5
266:44
+
35:12
.+
40:40
...+1
87:37
-1366555
IITU: Umbra (Bolshakov, Kayranbay, Seitkozhaev)+
7:20
+3
63:38
+
250:46
+
50:44
.+1
19:40
...+1
168:30
.66576
Kazakh NU 3 (Berdibekov, Dautalinov, Kovalev)+
8:50
+6
53:10
+1
285:57
+1
71:39
.+
19:27
.-6.+3
175:50
-268317
Kazakh-British TU 12 (Beketayev, Makhambetov, Mukhamejanov)+1
4:08
+2
100:27
.+3
47:21
.+
59:45
..-10+
118:33
.54488
SDU03 (Maksotov, Tulegenov, Yersultan)+
13:19
+
97:20
.+
57:09
.+
27:58
...+4
236:42
.55109
Kazakh-British TU 5 (Duisenbayev, Sultanov, Utemuratov)+
15:23
+3
169:00
-1+
126:11
.+
36:36
...+1
227:52
.565310
Kazakh-British TU 10 (Kunekeev, Rakhmet, Sagatay)+
7:08
+3
141:55
.+1
99:33
.+
44:07
...+3
235:09
.566611
Kazakh-British TU 11 (Akhmetzhanov, Sarymoldayev, Satybaldiyev)+
9:37
+3
107:09
-4+1
50:25
.+
63:03
...+4
279:22
.566812
Kazakh-British TU 6 (Attapkhanov, Mussayev, Tishin)+
8:17
+2
123:23
.+2
152:23
.+
25:38
...+2
271:19
.569913
Kazakh-British TU 4 (Sitmukhambetov, Yermakhanov, Zhunussova)+2
44:23
+2
90:23
.+1
103:39
.+
19:38
...+6
233:31
.570914
IITU: Ultramarine (Frolov, Kurmangaliyev, Nurushev)+
6:17
+5
234:10
.+1
74:20
.+
15:36
.-2.+5
283:20
.583215
Kazakh-British TU 14 (Adilov, Omarov, Yerezhepov)+
9:33
+8
178:41
.+3
192:53
.+
25:39
...+5
279:11
.5100316
IITU: Navy (Kenzheev, Kushibar, Razakhbergenov)+
8:56
+1
100:33
.+
47:26
.+
66:47
...-7.424117
IITU: Indigo (Mramornov, Mustafina, Zhumazhanov)+
17:30
+4
77:22
.+
71:22
.+
14:20
.-1.-3.425918
Kazakh-British TU 9 (Bortsova, Shakenova, Zhanabay)+
16:00
+
81:21
.+
128:11
.+
49:30
.....427419
IITU: Lime (Abuov, Maksut, Tlegen)+
9:04
+6
141:40
.+
46:45
.+
38:54
...-6.435420
SDU01 (Kulmyrza, Zhakenov, Zhiyenbay)+
6:13
+3
126:20
.+3
95:18
.+
28:44
.-3.-4.437521
Kazakh-British TU 16 (Nuriyasov, Orazbayev, Satenov)+
10:57
+2
110:16
.+3
170:28
.+
71:03
-6-1.-3.446122
Kazakh-British TU 7 (Akhmadiyev, Hamitov, Mikhalko)+1
17:27
+5
140:38
.+
174:50
.+
52:33
.-2.-1.450323
SDU02 (Dilmuratkyzy, Prokopyev, Tibeyev)+
7:57
+9
120:13
.+5
96:07
.+
19:51
...-1.452224
Kazakh-British TU 15 (Adilzhanov, Li, Yesmukhanov)+
14:15
+2
32:36
-1+6
277:09
.+
39:22
.-3...452224
AUPET 2 (Borodin, Vasin, Zaharov)+
9:16
+1
291:25
.+
134:39
.+1
79:48
.....455326
Kostanay SU (Galikhanov, Lim, Shimanskiy)+
25:54
+6
257:02
.+2
266:55
.+1
46:33
.-2...477427
IITU: Maroon (Alikhojayev, Poltayev, Tyan)+
26:03
-5.+2
135:08
.+1
22:05
.-4...324328
IITU: Orchid (Baurzhan, Idelbayev, Nabiyev)+
8:43
-17.+4
195:21
.+
33:47
.....331629
EKSTU (Bogatyrev, Kurochkin, Skripnikova)+
8:21
+3
203:58
.-2.+
78:02
.....334930
SDU08 (Sharafudinov, Tulebayev, Zhumanov)+1
11:36
-47.+3
230:45
.+
36:02
.-5...335731
SDU04 (Arystanov, Askarov, Zhunisbekov)+
18:46
-19.+5
244:54
.+
44:30
.....340632
IITU: Khaki (Asyl, Kerimkul, Toiteyev)+
11:08
-13.+4
291:36
.+
40:39
.....342233
Kazakh NU 7 (Kaldybekov, Sabilov, Shomanov)+
8:36
-30.+4
268:34
.+
134:23
-1-2...349034
SDU05 (Batarayev, Lee, Madiyeva)+
9:46
-9...+
36:47
.....24535
Kazakh-British TU 13 (Sartayev, Yelyubayeva, Zhuman)+
12:29
-6.-3.+1
41:37
.-8...27336
IITU: Aqua (Arystanbayev, Dochshanov, Shokobalinov)+
10:10
-4.-4.+1
56:34
.-2...28637
IITU: Magenta (Tolebekov, Utemuratov, Zhantasov)+
17:43
-9...+
74:01
.....29138
SDU09 (Arynov, Dzhunebayev, Khasanov)+
9:15
-3...+2
44:37
...-2.29339
KazNTU2 (Kami, Suleimen, kazakov)+
22:03
-13.-4.+1
93:14
.....213540
Kazakh NU 8 (Kakharman, Kyzyrkanov, Tuymeshov)+1
25:35
-25...+2
51:56
.-6.-7.213641
Makhambet WKSU (Abdukadirova, Aboimov, Sergeev)+4
19:06
..-5.+3
65:30
.....222442
SDU06 (Kereybaev, Nurgaziyev, Shauyenov)+
12:07
-1.-6.+9
82:12
...-1.227443
Kazakh-British TU 8 (Kussainov, Mnazhatdinov, Sagynbayev)+
12:33
-6.-2.+4
183:24
.....227544
TuranU qwerty (Agapashaev, Brodilin, Zhanibekov)+2
31:08
....+2
271:32
.....238245
Kazakh NU 4 (Bekbolatov, Serikbaev, Sundetova)+
40:58
..-2.-12.....14046
KazNTU1 (Aldiarov, Satarbekov, Suyundyk)+1
30:00
-10.........15047
Kazakh NU 6 (Abakan, Kyzyrkanova, Massyrov)+3
68:15
....-18.....112848
KazNTU3 (Aidarov, Koshmaganbetov, Naurizbaev)+3
229:15
..........128949
AUPET 3: Lulz Makers (Gnatchenko, Gnatchenko, Zaitsev)-4-4...-4.-4...0050
KSTU (Ligay, Sharipov, Vinnikov)...........0050
Kazakh NU 1 (Dadashev-Jussupov, Ikhsanov, Sidikmetov)-4..........0050
Kazakh NU 5 (Dadykina, Kazymbetov, Oryntayev)...........0050
KZSU1 (Aibek, Aimahanov, Moldabekov)...........0050
SDU07 (Gaziz, Karibzhanov, Zhaparov)...........0050
SDU10: unregistred (Mukashev, Sadykov, Zhurtbayev)...........0050
Taraz SPI (Konyrbayev, Zakira, Dmitriy Laznevoy)...........0050
KazADI (Ponomarev, Prokopiyev, Yakushkin)...........0050
Kazakh-German U (Sklyomin, Zhanysbayev, Massalimov)...........0050
Almaty HTU (Imankuly, Toylakbayev, Seitov)-2-3-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-10050
Kazakh NAU 1 (Milovanov, Beysekeyev, Kyzyrkanova)-2....-1.....0050
Kazakh NAU 2 (Bostanov, Abdritov, Shimukhambetova)...........0050
Kazakh NAU 3 (Tohtymbakiyeva, Kuttybay, Sadykova)...........0050

Total runs91345271191112875279134
Accepted5328733047033170
Rejected383172086165872247434