NEERC Kyrgyzstan Subregional Contest 2011

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 637, accepted: 41
last success: American U Central Asia 1: Dmitriy Selivanov, Aleksey Pay, Daniil Orlov, B, 4:50:06

TeamABCDEFGH=TimeRank

Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 1: Sergey Fedotov, Evgeny Balay, Artem Bachevsky+1
53:32
+
158:18
+
23:44
+
116:58
+
74:44
.-3+
37:53
64811
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 5: Ruslan Maratov, Anton Efimenko, Ermek Bekbolot uulu+1
91:32
-9+
61:53
.+3
173:53
..+3
133:17
45982
American U Central Asia 1: Dmitriy Selivanov, Aleksey Pay, Daniil Orlov+3
163:37
+6
290:06
+4
233:31
-13.-4..39463
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 3: Kanimet Aitkulov, (!)Salamat Kushmanov, (!)Azamat Kushmanov+
65:43
.+12
254:18
.+8
266:57
...39854
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 6: Aidar Omurbekov, Dmitry Zheschinsky, (!!)Nurdoloot Aytaliev+1
26:05
.+
89:33
.-5..-821355
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 11: Ruslan Maratov, Nursultan Aidarkulov, Erjan Kalybek uulu+
26:11
.-17.+
194:14
..-622206
Intl' Ataturk-Alatoo U 2: Zubaidullo Niimatullo uulu, Akzholbek Omorov, Zakirdin Lamiev+2
74:57
.-15....+4
206:35
24007
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 1: Adilet Ibragimov, Suiunbek Ibragimov, Nurlanbek Moldomurov+2
88:08
+4
201:21
...-2.-424098
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 3: Jyrgalbek Shayloobek uulu, Inomjon Narmatov, Isabek Tashiev+2
91:01
.-3.+3
240:35
..-1724319
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 4: Ruslan Kuskuldin, Samat Sultanov, Alisher Alikulov+1
41:11
..-5-7..-216110
Issyk-Kul SU 2: Maksim Kapustin, Dmitriy Kazarin, Muratbek Ishenbaev+1
57:12
.-16-3-2..-617711
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 2: Evgeniy Tudos, Pavel Petrashov, Konstantin Sokolov+1
97:42
.-3..-2..111712
Kyrgyz STU 2: Stanislav Iskandarov, Furhat Kasymov, Farid Halikov+3
65:46
.-10-8...-5112513
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 5: Emilbek Sulaymanov, (!)Mergen Sairakunov, Akim Bolushbek uulu+2
102:35
..-2.-9.-2114214
Kyrgyz STU 4: Rustom Kulbatyrov, Tolkun Turdukulov, (!)Nurbek Azimbekov+7
79:05
.-4.....121915
Kyrgyz STU 3: Andrew Romashin, Sergey Pryadkin, Roman Marchenko+5
134:50
.....-4.123416
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 2: Ravshanbek Boronov, Zamirbek Abdyldaev, Ernist Bekboev-12+
264:09
-3.-3-5..126417
American U Central Asia 2: (!)Rem Kim, Talas Zholdoshbekov, Iliiaz Akhmedov+3
208:55
......-14126818
Issyk-Kul SU 3: (!)Evgeniy Turkin, (!)Ermek Toktosunov, (!)Anton Porshnev+9
96:04
.-3.-4...127619
Kyrgyz STU1: Yuriy Molchanov, Bahtiyar Moldakunov, Nurbek Sozoev+4
224:45
.-16.-2..-4130420
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 4: Aykut Konushbaev, Nursultan Turdaliev, Jazgul Zuridinova+7
250:18
.-10.-9...139021
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 8: (!!)Timur Bostanov, (!!)Dmitry Zyuzin, (!!)Sergey Osminin+15
206:44
.-9....-5150622
Kyrgyz STU 6: (!)Andrey Vagner, Dmitriy Belogurov, Alisa Tian+23
212:38
......-8167223
Issyk-Kul SU 1: Askat Asanaliev, Amanbek Dogdurbaev, mirlan omurkulov+42
129:03
.-3....-9196924
(!!)Osh SU 1: Abdirasulov, Bolushbekov, Zhabyev-12..-10...-30025
Intl' Ataturk-Alatoo U 1: Azamat Turgunbaev, Kantoro Erkulov, Bekbolot Urmat uulu-15...-4..-40025
IU of Kyrgysztan 1: Evgenii Dybovickii, Alesia Halaburdina, (!)Alim Sidikov-5.-3....-100025
Kyrgyz STU 5: Chyngyz Jetigenov, Ruslan Tatyshev, Daniel Saifulin-7.-4....-60025
(!!)Jalalabat SU: E.Berkulov, G.Belekova, Orynbay u.N.-7..-7....0025
IU of Kyrgyzstan 4: Arstanbek Babakulov, Nurpeyis Kalbekov, (!)Tatyana Volkova-5.-7.....0025
Kyrgyz NU 1: Ruslan Kadyrkulov, Kubanych Abdyshev, Igor Tarasov..-4....-80025
IU of Kyrgyzstan 2: Sydyk Akhmataliev, Yakov Shmoor, Samudin uulu Asan-8.-2.....0025
Kyrgyz NU 2: Ulan Usukeev, Konstantin Savusya, Sergei Podcherednichenko-6......-30025
IU of Kyrgyzstan 3: (!)Nursultan Kangeldiev, Dastan Estebesov, (!!)Alexey Novikov-7.......0025
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 13: (!!)Roman Trufanov, (!!)Daniar uulu Bektur, (!!)Rassul Khurov-6.......0025
(!!)Kyrgyz SU 1: Mirlan Kalpakbaev, Malika Nazarbekova, Marat Kanatbekov-5.-2.....0025
Osh TU 2: (!!)Emil Bakirov, (!!)Nikita Gurov, (!!)Nikita Moiseev-6.......0025
(!!)IU of Kyrgyzstan 5: (!!)..-2.....0025

Total runs252221374247175115
Accepted234515003
Rejected229181324142175112