ACM ICPC 2013-2014, NEERC, Kazakhstan Subregional Contest

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 1221, accepted: 278
last success: SDU 6 (Chapayev, Kenel, Kaskabayev), E, 4:59:22

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time

1IITU 1 (Kutybaev, Chzhen, Bolshakov)+
13:01
+
33:04
.+
19:38
+
44:23
+
155:06
+
37:37
+2
293:05
.+1
281:49
+3
130:59
.91125
2NU 1 (Kanapin, Dikhanov, Zhaxybay)+
7:34
+
24:40
.+
34:51
+
48:04
+
198:23
+1
63:30
..+
147:29
-4.7541
3Kaz NU 1 (Kovalev, Dautalinov, Berdibekov)+
15:22
+
27:09
-5+
10:05
+1
44:19
+
213:59
+
59:39
..+4
218:38
..7686
4Kazakh-British TU 2 (Dyussenaliyev, Mussayev, Utkelbayev)+
8:00
+
36:08
-2+
46:22
+
40:52
+
104:38
+
23:01
-2..-3.6257
5NU 0 (Akzholov, Islam, Orynkul)+
20:55
+1
21:40
.+
30:24
+2
53:45
-7+
25:07
...+5
218:18
.6527
6Kazakh-British TU 6 (Nurmash, Khametov, Kairbekov)+1
9:15
+1
87:19
.+2
39:49
+1
48:49
+
210:40
+1
106:23
-4....6619
7Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhunussova, Ibraimov, Sultan)+
9:29
+3
85:00
.+
25:10
+1
61:10
-23+
47:58
...+3
254:58
.6621
8IITU 2 (Kim, Dauirkhan, Mukay)+
12:15
+2
58:33
.+
20:47
+
28:29
+1
291:10
+4
105:28
.....6654
9IITU Ultramarine (Kurmangaliev, Frolov, Nurushev)+
7:12
+
21:27
.+1
54:19
+1
32:02
.+
62:57
..+14
262:54
..6758
10Kazakh-British TU 1 (Orazbayev, Satybaldiyev, Akhmetzhanov)+
7:52
+
56:50
.+5
265:13
+
22:58
+3
222:57
+
34:15
...-31.6766
11Aktau SU (Chungulova, Grishin, Orazaliyev)+1
13:12
+
95:30
.+1
81:37
+1
118:02
+
262:10
+1
150:04
-2....6799
12NU 2 (Serikov, Zarlyk, Kassenov)+
5:23
+1
21:23
.+5
183:18
+
34:27
.+2
101:00
...+11
278:21
.61002
13NU 4 (Muratov, Sariyev, Zhumanov)+
12:47
+
46:12
.+
40:02
+
6:35
-1+1
47:10
...-4.5171
14NU 5 (Serekov, Khassenova, Ibragimov)+
6:34
+
43:54
.+
49:13
+
40:49
.+
64:35
-3....5202
15SDU 3 (Abilda, Madeniyat, Naurzaliyev)+
36:29
+
23:37
.+
58:52
+
89:17
.+
67:07
.....5273
16SDU 1 (Akhmetov, Maksotov, Aimakov)+
34:24
+
21:51
.+1
83:21
+1
50:57
.+
77:42
.....5305
17Kazakh-British TU 4 (Sultanov, Duisenbayev, Utemuratov)+
7:24
+
75:49
.+1
47:42
+2
57:31
.+
63:57
-1..-2.5309
18Kazakh-British TU 7 (Beketayev, Mukhamejanov, Odilzoda)+1
10:18
+1
38:48
.+1
48:32
+1
22:41
-1+2
88:35
-2..-4.5326
19Kazakh-British TU 5 (Amanov, Yerezhepov, Dyussenaliyev)+
5:33
+
37:51
.+1
101:53
+
19:37
.+2
142:09
.....5364
20IITU 5 (Abuov, Maksut, Tlegen)+
14:51
+1
71:42
.+2
30:13
+1
92:34
.+
78:34
.....5365
21Kazakh-British TU 11 (Rakhmet, Tishin, Attapkhanov)+1
8:49
+1
60:30
.+
73:36
+3
41:22
.+
84:35
-2..-8.5366
22IITU 3 (Utemuratov, Idelbayev, Nigay)+1
18:14
+
82:37
.+
208:38
+1
39:15
.+1
117:52
.....5524
23SDU 10 (Mametov, Prokopyev, Tibeyev)+1
9:48
+4
70:54
.+4
110:39
+1
32:02
-4+1
85:53
..-7..5526
24KSTU Researchers (Gekkel, Zalutskiy, Kotov)+
58:24
+
47:08
.+2
166:34
+
87:10
.+1
121:47
-2....5539
25SDU 2 (Turapbekov, Issembergenov, Baypakpayev)+1
29:54
+
61:45
.+2
152:00
+
75:48
.+2
133:52
.....5550
26Kazakh NU MATRIX (Kapezov, Dmitriyeva, Amangeldi)+1
13:15
+2
61:10
.+
148:06
+1
90:45
.+2
138:00
.....5570
27SDU 4 (Khabirov, Abdraimov, Shibikhanov)+
10:12
+1
38:19
.+3
211:50
+
75:21
.+1
138:32
-1....5572
28Kazakh-British TU 10 (Satylkhanov, Tolegenov, Yermakhanov)+
7:57
+1
38:14
.+3
182:14
+
129:11
.+2
99:46
.....5575
29MSU Kaz Branch 1 (Shoketayeva, Tleubayev, Taranov)+2
33:46
+1
71:50
.+
89:04
+5
123:30
-3+
105:40
.....5581
30ENU 1 (Tussenov, Aiymbay, Amandosov)+1
26:40
+
91:44
.+
180:51
+1
143:34
.+
108:47
.....5588
31IITU 4 (Chesnokov, Magavina, Dushayev)+1
25:35
+4
77:05
.+4
231:11
+1
34:57
.+1
82:58
...-14.5669
32IITU 8 (Kushibar, Toiteyev, Kayranbay)+
17:22
+
77:43
.+
37:35
+3
169:26
.+4
292:55
.....5732
33NU 3 (Kalidolda, Sailanbayev, Nurgabylov)+8
49:25
+1
144:28
.+
81:41
+2
121:06
.+2
180:37
.....5835
34Kazakh NU 4 (Masyrov, Saiym, Abiltaev)+4
46:16
+
82:34
.+8
294:55
+1
97:34
.+
123:59
.....5902
35NU #7 (Suleymen, Tailakov, Zhiyenbek)+3
18:58
+2
52:22
.+7
182:38
+3
178:10
.+2
161:22
.....5931
36Enu Rangers (Kabdysalyam, Mukhametkali, Amanbayev)+
22:22
+1
122:39
.+2
225:57
+2
167:49
.+2
262:34
.....5938
37Kazakh-British TU 9 (Adaev, Erlanov, Zhunussov)+5
114:01
+2
154:18
.+3
166:42
+2
103:41
.+5
90:56
-19....5967
38Kostanay SU 2 (Zolotukhina, Kairbekova, Shimanskiy)+
17:58
+1
79:54
.+
270:20
+7
189:20
.+6
276:03
.....51111
39SDU 6 (Chapayev, Kenel, Kaskabayev)+4
130:15
+
89:49
.+4
232:27
+2
299:22
.+
175:19
.....51125
40SDU 5 (Dzhunebayev, Nurgaziyev, Zhaksalikov)+3
58:07
+5
114:26
.+13
292:28
+1
181:17
.+1
83:01
.....51188
41SDU 7 (Almukhametov, Utegen, Begadil)+3
174:11
+4
128:35
.+1
263:42
+1
252:20
.+4
199:47
.....51276
42Kazakh NU 2 (Salieva, Usan, Dadykina)+8
274:15
+
112:50
.+6
237:30
+2
191:03
.+
222:31
.....51356
43Turan U (Sharafudinov, Rose, Carp)+4
26:28
+
118:05
.-8+
70:37
.+5
177:46
.....4571
44Kostanay SU 1 (Litsenberger, Belov, Lim)+3
69:00
+1
50:16
.-8+1
175:50
.+3
189:43
.....4643
45Kazakh-British TU 12 (Shalgymbay, Pak, Yesbolganov)+
16:25
+
117:07
.+7
226:12
-4.+4
264:29
.....4843
46MSU Kaz Branch 2 (Vassilyev, Taskynov, Sedyakin)+5
168:58
-4.+7
295:16
+1
144:44
.+
196:26
.....41063
47IKTU (Abduhalikov, Syzdykov, Serdaliev)-9+1
94:47
.-4+1
178:54
.+1
134:10
.....3466
48ENU Inform 1 (Utyuganov, Rybalchenko, Tukubaev)+5
84:20
+1
120:35
.-1-4.+4
255:48
.....3659
49IITU 7 (Kami, Manaspayev, Dautov)+5
98:58
+3
263:01
.-3+7
243:36
.......3904
50Kazakh NU KYAG (Karibayeva, Gaisin, Kaipoldaev)+24
281:13
+1
102:07
..-5.+2
155:13
.....31078
51Kazakh NU 9 (Abdolda, Alipbek, Kulzhabai)+10
169:26
+10
214:29
.+7
298:49
........31221
52ENU Inform 2 (Artem, Nikita, Pashovkin)+
19:30
+1
110:52
.-5........2149
53Taraz SU 2 (Kuntubaev, Sharifulin, Shevtsov)-4+1
97:36
.+1
59:10
..-10.....2196
54KazNTU 4 (Gnatchenko, Gnatchenko, Alpysbayev)+1
68:24
+
115:25
.-3........2203
55Kazakh-British TU 8 (Dauletbayev, Shildebay, Baimbetov)+7
231:21
...-3.+
235:41
.....2606
56KazNU 8 (Tagabayev, Kuanyshbekov, Kasym)+
38:17
-17.-11-1.-1.....138
57Atyrau SU (Orynbayev, Ergozhieva, Ikhsanov)-4+
89:14
..........189
58IITU 9 (Korovkin, Sadenov, Bakin)-7+
123:49
.-1-2.-2.....1123
59Taraz SU 1 (Kaimeke, Prmahan, Bespalov).-1.+
152:40
........1152
60KazNTU 2 (Kozbolov, Turemuratov, Golovin)+
182:21
.....-16.....1182
61ENU 5 (Sarsembi, Nabiev, Satuov)-5+2
156:51
....-6.....1196
62KazNTU 1 (Aubakirova, Onaibay, Ponomarev)+2
159:58
..-3........1199
63AIPET (Gorbatovskiy, Yar-Mukhamedov, Popenko)-9+2
172:43
..-18.-3-1....1212
64KazNTU KiPI 1 (Akhmetsha, Suleimen, Myrzabekova)-5+
215:04
....-2.....1215
65KazNTU 5 (Baymaganbetova, Seilov, Kasimov)+1
249:35
...........1269
66KazNTU 3 (Kossynbay , Zhykenov, Aikimbayev)+7
225:28
-3....-6.....1365
67Aktobe U (Zorbayev, Alishbayev, Kenzhebekov)............00
67East Kazakhstan STU (Astafyev, Rib, Karpets)-8.....-1.....00
67KazNTU AMKU 1 (Baikonurov, Kostogladov, Komlev)............00
67KazNTU Inf 1 (Zholseit, Altynbek, Balzhan)-1...........00
67KazNTU KiPI 2 (Abaiuly, Shyndaly, Kanapiya)......-3.....00
67KazNTU KiPI 3 (Nurkamit, Zhanat, Adilbekov)............00
67KazNTU KiPI 4 (Abiyev, Baiken, Baibosynov).....-2......00
67Kazakh NU 1 (Ikhsanov, Baskakov, Dadashev-Jussupov)-9.......-1...00
67Kaz NU 2 (Bolatov, Angsabay, Arystanov)............00
67Kaz NU 3 (Aytzhan, Erzhan, Bekbaganbetov)-17-3..........00
67Kyzylorda SU (Zhandos, Mugalov, Ulzhan)............00
67RII (Rahmetov, Popov, Dmitriy)-4...........00
67SDU 9 (Kuantayev, Zainilabdin, Ponomaryov)-1-3..........00
67Taraz SPI (Alexander, Shevtsov, Kalyuka)............00
67WK ATU (Nurbol, Gulshat, Kuspangaliev)......-5.....00
67WK SMU (Kozhayeva, Dabeyeva, Stepanova)-1...........00
67Zhetysu SU (Kurmanali, Tursynova, Myrzai).-1..........00
67KATU 1: Labored Team (Kobzhassarov, Mahmetov, Abayev)............00
67KATU 2: Hidden Team (Tsai, Vayckr, Kaiyr)............00
67KazNU 5 (Darzhanova, Tleuova, Bisengalieva)-11-3-1.........00
67Atyrau IOG (Zagumenov, Taulanbaev, Kabdulov)-2-1-1......-1-4-200
67KazNTU 6 (Shamgun, Zhalelov, Ismagulov)............00
67KzSU (Mugalov, Zhandos, Ulzhan)-3.....-6.....00
67Kazakh NU MKM12-2A (Kurbanbek, Nysan, Kaldan)-1...........00
67Kazakh NU MASA (Musirep, Esenkozha, Alpar)-5-2....-3.....00
67 (, , )-2...........00

Total runs292162919814553186421311002
Accepted58590474785010440
Rejected2341039151984513641127962