ACM ICPC 2013-2014, NEERC, Barnaul site

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 470, accepted: 84
last success: Buryat SU (Krivonosov, Maltzev, Nikolaevsky), B, 4:58:41

TeamABCDEFGHIJK=TimeRank

Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Zaytcev, Stenenko).+1
75:59
...+
12:07
.+
265:02
+
119:30
+
74:02
-255651
IMCS of SFU 1 (Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov).+
160:31
...+
14:35
.+
130:13
.+2
79:19
+2
240:04
57032
Altai STU 1 (Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin).+2
104:15
...+
14:34
...+1
60:40
+
230:58
44683
Omsk STU 1 (Hvoryh, Trubin, Sidorenko).+
115:01
...+1
19:32
.-3.+1
155:58
+1
277:40
46264
North-Eastern FU (Dyakonov, Prokopyev, Fedorov).+1
141:30
...+
12:51
...+8
181:43
+2
228:59
47825
Tomsk PU 2 (Golub, Vetrov, Iovlev).+1
143:54
...+
15:02
.-1.+1
131:24
.33296
Omsk SU 2 (Vesloguzova, Mezin, Shatov).+
196:07
...+
15:04
...+4
71:54
.33627
Siberian SUTI 1 (Turtsev, Ponomarev, Sorokin).+2
128:35
...+
8:05
..-11+4
110:57
.33668
Tomsk SU of CSR 1 (Del, Soloviev, Chernousov).+
156:35
...+
15:17
.-3.+3
180:49
.34119
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Andreenko, Geydarov, Seredkin).+2
210:30
...+
11:48
...+3
109:08
.343010
Novosibirsk STU 1 (Zelenskiy, Lobynya, Obukhov).+6
217:56
...+
17:03
.-1.+2
147:10
.354111
Tomsk PU 1 (Sannikov, Savvinov, Kuzivanov).+3
161:13
...+
8:48
...+4
240:50
.354912
Far Eastern FU (Malyavin, Sosnov, Stepanets).+1
259:34
...+
13:38
...+4
227:39
.359913
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Milovanova, Malykh, Isachenko).-5...+
12:01
...+2
116:03
.216814
Novosibirsk STU 2 (Akberov, Astapova, Kosminova)-3....+
14:24
.-2.+7
130:01
.228415
Vladivostok SU of ES 1 (Shavlyugin, Katuev, Katuev).+3
200:38
...+1
19:11
.-4...229916
Omsk SU 1 (Belousov, Krivohatskiy, Uskov).....+
20:17
.-4.+6
196:41
.233617
Novosibirsk SPedU (Zakharov, Savatkin, Turyansky).+3
245:11
...+1
40:49
.....236518
Khakas SU (Manzhugin, Kanunnikov, Sundukov).....+
18:14
...+7
272:26
.243019
Buryat SU (Krivonosov, Maltzev, Nikolaevsky).+10
298:41
...+
23:17
...-7.252120
Tomsk SU of CSR 2 (Zuev, Kupreychik, Mukhamadeev).....+
7:44
...-40.1721
ISIT of SFU 2 (Laletin, Popel, Okhotnikov).....+
9:11
...-18.1922
Novosibirsk SU 4 (Kishkanova, Dudin, Blinov).....+
10:36
...-9.11023
Altai STU 3 (Zapolskiy, Gavrichenkov, Vilisov).-5...+
12:37
.-2...11224
Kazakhstan Branch of MSU (Tleubayev, Shoketayeva, Taranov).....+
14:10
...-6.11425
Siberian SUTI 2 (Velichko, Borodin, Orlov).....+
14:11
...-8.11425
IMCS of SFU 2 (Goncharik, Petrakov, Shimohin).....+
14:43
...-4.11425
Baikal SU of EL (Leonov, Savin, Golyandin).....+
15:32
...-11.11528
American U Central Asia (Ismanov, Pai, Selivanov).....+
16:06
.-5.-7.11629
East-Siberia STU (Bubeev, Vershinin, Dikih).-13...+
16:40
...-2.11629
Rubtsovsk II (Kozhevnikov, Chaplygin, Toropov).....+
18:15
...-8.11831
Kostanay SU (Shimanskiy, Zolotukhina, Kairbekova).-1...+
18:21
.-1.-8.11831
Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 1 (Akparaliev, Samartsev, Pechjorov).....+
19:42
...-7.11933
Altai SU (Anisimov, Dorofeeva, Samoylov).....+
20:35
.-1...12034
Karaganda STU (Gekkel, Kotov, Zalutsky).....+
20:37
.-3.-7.12034
Altai STU 2 (Krayushkin, Myagkov, Babin).....+
20:55
...-10.12034
Kemerovo SU (Ziablitskiy, Ryzhkov, Popov).....+
25:38
.-1.-1.12537
Irkutsk STU (Turchaninov, Zhurov, Pyatyh).....+
28:53
.-2.-6.12838
East-Siberian SA of E (Yanushkovskiy, Cvetkov, Dudkin).-2...+1
25:07
...-11.14539
ISIT of SFU 1 (Arshinskiy, Zangiev, Rechitskiy).-5...+1
25:31
...-12.14539
Omsk STU 2 (Bailo, Chumljakov, Kiceljuk).-1...+1
28:14
.-1...14841
Altai STU 4 (Nekrasov, Laptev, Dyadushenko).-5...+1
70:35
.-5...19042
Kyrgyz SU of Building (Esenbek, Mazurov, Mazhitov).-1...+
95:03
...-2.19543
Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 2 (Kushmanov, Kushmanov, Alekseev).....+2
99:04
...-1.113944

Total runs389000530411226111
Accepted01600044021174
Rejected3730009039112447