NEERC - 2014, Barnaul

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 578, accepted: 152
last success: North-Eastern FU (Dyakonov, Fedorov, Prokopiev), D, 4:52:26

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJK=Time

1North-Eastern FU (Dyakonov, Fedorov, Prokopiev)+1
29:54
+3
107:08
.+2
292:26
.+
121:45
...+2
35:30
+
48:37
6792
2SibSUTI 1 (Borodin, Ponomarev, Turtsev)+
21:40
+
99:50
...+
77:48
..-3+
42:19
+
16:32
5255
3IMCS of Siberian FU 1 (Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov)+
34:21
+2
81:42
..-1+
68:04
...+
30:06
+
7:49
5260
4Far Eastern S Trans U (Pisaniy, Seredkin, Usmanov)+
16:23
+1
92:01
...+
133:11
-2.-1+
43:50
+
29:20
5333
5Novosibirsk SU 2 (Dudin, Kishkanova, Seredkin)+
23:04
+2
123:09
...+1
60:50
-2.-3+
118:01
+
13:01
5397
6Novosibirsk SU 4 (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskiy)+
17:16
+
86:14
...+
148:58
..-1+
97:45
+1
33:17
5401
7Novosibirsk SU 1 (Andreenko, Bobrenok, Gejdarov)+1
22:55
+1
114:58
...+1
107:47
..-3+
66:25
+
35:46
5404
8Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)+1
43:52
+3
168:33
...+1
85:25
...+
141:14
+
18:19
5555
9Altai STU 1 (Golovin, Kostin, Nikitin)+1
28:00
+4
154:24
...+
177:07
..-4+3
102:39
+
16:36
5637
10Tomsk PU 2 (Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov)+1
44:02
+5
182:46
...+1
198:00
...+
106:52
+1
16:45
5706
11Irkutsk STU (Gerasimov, Pyatykh, Zhurov)+
83:54
+3
141:41
...+2
266:15
..-1+1
44:34
+1
81:55
5755
12ISIT of Siberian FU 1 (Konstantinov, Laletin, Rechitskiy)+2
54:51
+6
213:29
..-1+2
191:35
..-1+1
100:01
+
65:32
5843
13Altai STU 2 (Dyadushenko, Gavrichenkov, Nekrasov)+2
52:59
+6
282:12
...+2
174:39
...+
116:51
+
57:45
5881
14Tomsk SU of CSR 3 (Bukreyev, Rogazinskiy, Zakharov)+6
153:37
+5
270:47
...+3
203:19
...+1
108:16
+
27:55
51061
15Omsk STU 1 (Khvorykh, Sidorenko, Trubin)+
38:56
-14...+
178:34
...+
66:01
+
27:52
4309
16Khakas SU (Manzhugin, Mejekov, Petuhov)+
66:08
....+
154:50
...+1
90:50
+
33:08
4363
17Novosibirsk STU 1 (Lobynya, Obukhov, Zelenskiy)+
37:02
+1
69:09
...-1...+3
224:06
+
28:46
4438
18Tomsk SU of CSR 2 (Argunov, Kupreychik, Zuev)+2
89:16
+4
162:38
...-4...+
41:29
+
55:46
4467
19Tomsk SU (Kotov, Milovanov, Zhukovskaja)+
45:21
-8...+2
272:08
...+
98:28
+
36:03
4491
20Tomsk SU of CSR 1 (Chernousov, Soloviev, Trembovetskiy)+1
19:43
+6
203:06
...+
98:56
...-27+1
36:33
4516
21Novosibirsk STU 2 (Kunts, Prokopyev, Rogoza)+
28:28
-11...+1
266:30
...+
129:41
+3
135:20
4638
22Tomsk PU 1 (Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov)+1
18:19
+12
267:27
...+6
225:53
....+
32:02
4922
23Buryat SU (Krivonosov, Maltzev, Nikolaevsky)+1
23:37
+20
274:33
.......+3
168:34
+6
151:22
41216
24Novosibirsk STU 3 (Sidorov, Soloviev, Vodostoeva)+
56:49
-4.......+1
75:15
+
24:13
3175
25IMCS of Siberian FU 2 (Goncharik, Nesterenko, Petrakov)+
51:53
+1
105:32
.......-4+1
33:10
3229
26Irkutsk SRU (Fedotov, Khonyakov, Mukhometzianov)+
35:01
-7.......+
145:37
+
61:44
3241
27Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U (Akparaliev, Pechjorov, Sapozhnikov)+
37:42
....+
266:20
...-7+
22:36
3325
28ISIT of Siberian FU 2 (Melnikov, Platonov, Zelenin)+1
136:18
-5.......+1
99:05
+
74:10
3349
29Omsk SU 1 (Belousov, Shatov, Uskov)+
28:49
....+3
277:42
...-6+
54:36
3419
30Altai STU 3 (Lopatin, Oreschenko, Zyablitskiy)+
60:27
-4.......+3
283:33
+
39:22
3442
31Baikal SU of Econ and Law (Golyandin, Leonov, Savin)+
43:56
+4
268:23
.......-5+
78:20
3469
32Kyrgyz STU (Alimbaev, Halikov, Kasymov)+2
64:57
.......-2+2
282:06
+1
48:44
3494
33Karaganda STU (Gekkel, Marushka, Zalutskiy)+
23:58
-7.......-2+1
90:00
2133
34Omsk STU 2 (Chumlyakov, Denisov, Suprun)+
88:12
........-3+
60:48
2148
35SibSUTI 2 (Dryanitsyn, Kovalev, Vedrintsev)+1
68:12
-4.......-2+2
48:03
2176
36Tomsk PU 3 (Lyssenko, Maksimova, Parfenov)+1
44:51
........-1+
125:08
2189
37East-Siberian STU (Budennaya, Dikikh, Zhigdorzhiev)+2
62:56
-3.......-4+
119:47
2221
38Omsk SU 2 (Evsyukov, Kudyk, Valchuk)+1
90:06
-3.......-1+1
150:43
2280
39Altai STU 4 (Galkin, Kozlov, Kozlov)+2
72:52
........-2+2
194:45
2346
40Novosibirsk S Ped U (Savatkin, Savatkin, Zakharoff)+5
280:33
........-3+2
208:10
2628
41Krasnoyarsk S Ped U (Baran, Gilyazov, Spirin)-6.........+4
163:29
1243
42Karaganda S Ind U (Kayupov, Kochetkova, Trunev)+9
248:37
.........-51428
43Kostanay SU 2 (Arkhipov, Galikhanov, Polenko).........-4-600
43Siberian S Ind U (Dvoryanchikov, Kastyrin, Neretin).........-4-500

Total runs9418903252401912491
Accepted4121010220002641
Rejected531680223040199850
First Accept16:2369:09292:2660:5030:067:49
Last Accept280:33282:12292:26277:42283:33208:10