East Siberian Subregional of NEERC, Krasnoyarsk 2015

МестоИмяРешеноВремя    A        B        C        D        E        F        G        H        I        J        K    Всего попыток/решено
1ISIT SFU 1 (Nikonirov, Laletin, Rechitskiy)79361/80/--1/1781/800/--0/--1/972/436/2451/1653/--16/7
2IMCS SFU 1 (Ryabushev, Goncharik, Nesterenko)710021/80/--3/1482/1010/--0/--3/1071/312/2131/2740/--13/7
3Irkutsk SRU (Mukhometzianov, Fedotov, Khonyakov)65851/50/--5/892/260/--0/--1/1061/550/--3/1640/--13/6
4Buryat SU 2 (Bykova, Tsirempilov, Filippov)68861/60/--1/2121/860/--0/--1/1745/1330/--1/1950/--10/6
5Irkutsk STU (Zhurov, Gerasimov, Pyatykh)59361/70/--0/--3/530/--0/--4/2084/1500/--4/2980/--16/5
6East-Siberian STU 1 (Dikikh, Bolsoboev, Zhigdorzhiev)44782/120/--0/--1/1140/--1/--2/--2/450/--1/2670/--9/4
7Irkutsk SU 1 (Semenov, Apanovich, Skuratov)47751/60/--0/--8/1890/--0/--1/1387/1820/--3/--0/--20/4
8East-Siberian STU 2 (Timofeev, Shiripov, Veselov)35571/102/--0/--2/2790/--0/--2/2281/--0/--0/--0/--8/3
9Buryat SU 1 (Maltzev, Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky)39511/50/--0/--9/2890/--0/--1/--14/2370/--0/--0/--25/3
10Buryat SU 3 (Guslyakov, Badagarov, Zhaltsanov)2701/110/--0/--7/--1/--0/--9/--1/590/--5/--0/--24/2
11IMCS SFU 2 (Sukhikh, Lepyavko, Durakov)2941/80/--0/--0/--0/--0/--1/860/--0/--0/--0/--2/2
12Irkutsk SU 2 (Manich, Yarcev, Pezhemsky)21551/90/--0/--4/--0/--4/--1/1460/--0/--0/--0/--10/2
13ISIT SFU 5 (Gritsiv, Levanyuk, Dimaksyan)21631/190/--0/--1/1440/--0/--2/--2/--0/--0/--0/--6/2
14Khakas TI SFU (Breduk, Gorbik, Alanov)21641/200/--0/--2/--0/--1/--1/1440/--0/--3/--0/--8/2
15ISIT SFU 3 (Samodelov, Shapovalov, Yovenko)22331/90/--0/--5/--0/--0/--1/2240/--0/--0/--0/--7/2
16ISIT SFU 2: NAIT (Melnikov, Platonov, Zelenin)22671/60/--0/--5/1810/--0/--0/--7/--0/--0/--0/--13/2
17ISIT SFU 8: NetPower(Okishev, Yushkin, Kailachakova)22951/91/--0/--3/--0/--0/--2/2660/--0/--0/--0/--7/2
18Buryat SU 4 (Rabdanov, Khobrakov, Dashiev)151/50/--0/--13/--0/--2/--0/--2/--0/--0/--0/--18/1
19ISIT SFU 4 (Andreev, Smolyaninov, Yakimov)161/617/--0/--7/--0/--0/--4/--0/--0/--0/--0/--29/1
20ISIT SFU 7 (Pavlov, Korshunov, Halturin)171/70/--0/--4/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--4/--0/--9/1
21United SFU 1 (Simonov, Maruschak, Ryabikin)191/90/--0/--4/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--5/1
22Krasnoyarsk SPedU (Gilyazov, Spirin, Baran)1111/110/--0/--3/--0/--0/--0/--3/--0/--0/--0/--7/1
23Zabaikalskii SU (Kashtankin, Yutkanakov, Perfiliev)1151/150/--0/--11/--1/--4/--0/--1/--0/--0/--0/--18/1
24ISIT SFU 6 (Drozdovskiy, Sharapov, Stebenkov)1231/230/--0/--2/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--3/1
25Khakas SU (Dron, Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov)1261/260/--0/--5/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--6/1
26* Trainer 111941/1940/--0/--1/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--2/1
27IUBPE SFU 1 (Kholodov, Vetlugin, Nechkin)12415/1610/--0/--0/--0/--0/--4/--0/--0/--0/--0/--9/1
28IUBPE SFU 2 (Kuzmenko, Koshechkin, Kutliakhmetov)001/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--0/--1/0
Отправлено/Первое верное/Всего верных33/5/2720/--/010/89/4106/26/112/--/012/--/041/86/1253/31/98/213/226/164/63/--/0314/71

Последнее обновление Sun Oct 25 16:01:54 KRAT 2015