Kyrgyzstan Subregional 2016

RankNameABCDEFGHISolvedTime
1Sebat 1 (out of competion) (Amangeldi Jusubaliev,Bolot Bekbolotov,Saadinur Azisbek uulu)+
0:37
+3
1:53
+
2:29
+2
1:34
-14+
1:11
+
1:20
+
1:50
+1
1:28
8862
2Int'l Ataturk-Alatoo U 1 (Azret Kenzhaliev,Zarlyk Zhusubaliev,Abdygany Isaev)+1
0:28
+3
2:27
+1
3:31
+3
0:25
-1+1
0:51
+
1:19
+15
4:03
+1
1:52
81396
3American U Central Asia 1 (Azamat Derkenbaev,Azamat Kydyraliev,Alexander Kim)+
0:39
-12+
0:15
+1
2:30
+1
1:44
+
4:37
-145625
4Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 1 (Akparaliev Nurbek,Mustafin Ruslan,Sapozhnikov Sergei)+4
1:22
+2
1:10
+
0:07
-5+3
3:10
-274529
5Int'l Ataturk-Alatoo U 2 (Kamil Jordonov,Omurbek Kadyrbekov,Islambek Akylbek uulu)+4
2:16
+
2:40
+
0:35
+
3:16
-124607
6Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 2 (Aldaiarov Nursultan,Abdirazakov Ilyaz,Bubnov Aleksey)+2
0:19
+2
2:02
+
1:32
+8
3:39
-34692
7Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 2 (Kubanychbekov Omur,Kudaiberdi uulu Tologon,Alybaev Beknazar)+1
1:39
+
1:25
+1
2:18
-1-13362
8American U Central Asia 2 (Kairat Talantbekov,Alierzhon Akramov,Asmatullah Mohammad Seddiq)+1
1:06
+1
2:55
+
1:41
-2-3-33382
9Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 9 (Baytulakov Samen,Abdykerimova Alisha,Kurganskya Alina)+1
1:55
+1
3:49
+
1:19
3463
10Kyrgyz STU 2 (Bolotbekov Askar,Bolotbek uulu Nursultan,Tolonbekov Danil)+1
0:26
+3
3:08
+2
3:54
3568
10Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 4 (Borbuev Beksultan,Galiev Beksultan,Voinov Ildar)+4
2:00
+1
2:22
+4
2:06
-63568
12Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 13 (Mihailuta Denis,Sudkov Nikita,Sarbagysheva Kamila)+1
0:29
-2+
1:13
-12122
13Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 5 (Zhilenko Valentin,Perepalov Aleksey,Popov Vladislav)+
1:59
+2
1:09
-42228
14Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 3 (Tropeyko Ekaterina,Umetov Atai,Shin Ilya)+1
0:37
-1+1
3:12
-12269
15Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 8 (Mederbek uulu Nursultan,Pazylov Nuridin,Kamilov Abdykapar)+1
1:04
+3
3:33
-5-2-1-22357
16Kyrgyz STU 7 (Lumaza Damir,Kubatbekova Nuraiym,Kubanov Tilek)+2
0:35
+4
4:36
-3-42431
17Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 7 (Abdymazhinov Timur,Talapkerov Temirlan,Khashimov Mirlan)+3
1:20
-5-4+2
4:36
2456
18Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 3 (Aitbaev Bektur,Zyntemirov Azamat,Zakirjan uulu Bagdat)+2
1:31
-2+6
3:26
2457
19Kyrgyz STU 4 (Shcherbinina Valeria,Kim Vladimir,Ergeshov Anas)+3
3:01
+7
3:17
-32578
19Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 6 (Yugai Ekaterina,Turdueva Begimai,Tretyakova Lyudmila)+
1:49
+10
4:29
-7-82578
21Kyrgyz SU of Building 1 (Tologon Mazurov,Talgat Melisbekov,Erlan Moldaliev)+4
2:25
+5
4:31
-7-42596
22Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 12 (Kim Vladislav,Kolmogorov Alexander,Li Bogdan)+9
2:24
+6
4:24
2708
23Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 4 (Tekinov Tilek,Nurlanbekov Arlen,Asankulov Kylych)+4
3:55
+8
4:57
-12772
24Kyrgyz STU 5 (Abakirov Nursultan,Birulya Dima,Kudaiberdieva Diana)+1
1:20
-41100
25Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 11 (Enazarov Erlan,Kutseva Viktoriia,Hon Anastasia)+2
1:11
-8-61111
26Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 5 (Mukanov Imambek,Talantov Ashym,Zairov Kutman)+2
1:18
-3-11118
27Kyrgyz SU of Building 2 (Salavat Islamov,Bahriddin Inamov,Dastan Namazov)+3
1:39
-6-1-11159
28Kyrgyz STU 6 (Keneshbekov Bekzat,Kimsanbaev Karim,Shapranov Artem)+3
2:01
-101181
29Kyrgyz STU 8 (Omuraliev Bekjan,Gatiev Stepan,Shamshiev Adilet)+1
2:53
-5-3-61193
30Kyrgyz NU 1 (Zhukeev Argen,Abdynazarov Kamchybek,Rysmendeev Kalys)+
3:19
-4-1-11199
31Kyrgyz SU of Building 3 (Elaman Bazarov,Ernest Alimbekov,Temirlan Renatov)+5
1:44
-7-3-71204
32Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 6 (Asanbekova Begimai,Kurmanaliev Daniel,Osonova Akylai)+7
3:19
-101339
33Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 7 (Kurmanaliev Elaman,Usmanov Tagir,Akmatov Ermek)+9
4:45
-11-11465
34Kyrgyz STU 1 (Erkinov Daniyar,Mirlas Alina,Orozov Jashtilek )-3-1+11
4:10
-61470
35Kyrgyz NU 2 (Kamchibekov Adilet,Kydyrbai uulu Amangeldi,Baktyiar uulu Nursultan)-1300
35Kyrgyz STU 3 (Sedokina Alina,Abubakir kyzy Dinai,Aliaskarova Meerim)-1-6-10-400
35Kyrgyz SU of Building 4 (Maratbek Iskenderov,Erkebek Abdrahmanov,Suiunduk Mukanbetov)00
35Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 10 (Abdykaimov Illarion,Mannanov Mirsaid,Bajyzova Ajdaj)-14-10-300
35Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 8 (Nursultan Ergeshov,Vadim Arhipov,Alyeva Akbermet)-1-5-400
35Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 10 (Rafiev Abdimajit,Apsatarov Nurmanbek,Usenov Sanjar)00
35Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 9 (Tursunkulov Nurseit,Teshebaev Arapbay,Samatov Manas)-14-500