Standings

Contest:

Kyrgyzstan Subregional 2017

Start:

29.10.2017 10:00:00

Duration:

300 min

State:

final standings

Last Success:

Kyrgyz STU 12 (Москаленко Алим,Кисельников Артём,Спирин Никита), A, 4:51

RankNameABCDEFGHSolvedTime
1American U Central Asia 1 (Azret Kenzhaliev,Amangeldi Zhusubaliev,Saadinur Azisbek Uulu)+2
0:45
+1
2:18
+
0:06
-2+
0:18
+
1:51
-3+14
3:43
6881
2Sapat 1 (out of competion) (Мадаминов Акбар,Джамалов Омурбек,Батыркулов Шабдан)+
1:18
-2+
0:12
+
1:40
+
1:31
+
1:05
5346
3American U Central Asia 2 (Azamat Derkenbaev,Azamat Kydyraliev,Aleksandr Kim)+
0:30
-8+
0:12
+
0:41
+
1:28
+2
3:24
5415
4Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 2 (Nursultan Aldaiarov,Ilyaz Abdirazakov,Bolot Bekbolotov)+4
2:18
-28+
0:17
-6+3
0:40
+
2:24
+2
2:03
5642
5School 61 (out of competion) (Шамутдинов Адилет Кайратбекович,Крекнин Игорь Евгеньевич,Абдикаримов Байэл Абдыкапарович)+3
1:23
-19+
0:15
+
2:06
+1
2:53
+11
3:39
5916
6Kyrgyz STU 2 (Болотбек уулу Нурсултан,Омуралиев Бекжан,Ташиев Арстан)+5
3:11
-1+
0:07
+
1:55
+2
4:42
+4
2:23
5958
7Int'l Ataturk-Alatoo U 2 (Omurbek Kadyrbekov,Bektemir Srazhdinov,Islambek Akylbek uulu)+
2:24
+
0:30
-1+
1:00
+
1:44
-24338
8Int'l Ataturk-Alatoo U 3 (Zarlyk Zhusubaliev,Abdygany Isaev,Eridan Sarygulov)+3
1:45
-5+
0:11
+
1:10
-23246
9Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 1 (Bubnov Aleksey,Tropeyko Ekaterina,Umetov Atai)+
1:59
-10+
0:22
-4+
1:49
-13250
10Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 8 (Mustafin Ruslan,Usmanov Tagir,Akmatov Ermek)+1
2:35
+
1:20
+1
1:44
-93379
11Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 5 (Kalmanbetov Aman,Myktybekov Arzymat,Muhtarov Almazbek)+
0:42
-3+1
2:10
+
4:22
-133454
12Kyrgyz STU 12 (Москаленко Алим,Кисельников Артём,Спирин Никита)+6
4:51
+
1:02
+
1:38
-63571
13Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 6 (Asanov Ruslan,Niyazova Alina,Shevchenko Filipp)+11
4:50
-10+
0:07
+2
0:35
3592
14American U Central Asia 3 (Seidaliev Nurgazy,Soltonoev Iskander,Ruslanov Zamir)+
0:57
+
1:41
-22158
15Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 5 (Jembaev Ularbek,Gladkov Maksim,Kiselev Evgeniy)-5+
0:15
+
2:35
-1-52170
16Kyrgyz SU of Building 1 (Руслан уулу Мурат,Модонов Ислам,Ренатов Темирлан)-3+1
0:41
+1
1:39
-22180
17Kyrgyz STU 11 (Байгазиев Санжар,Самудинова Миргуль,Эргешов Анас)-2+
0:19
+
3:02
-32201
18Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 2 (Kudaiberdi uulu Tologon,Alybaev Beknazar,Komar Timur)-1+
0:25
-2+1
3:16
-1-82241
19Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 10 (Abdykerimova Alisha,Baitulakov Samen,Kurganskaya Alina)-3-4+
1:31
+1
2:20
2251
20Kyrgyz STU 4 (Сеитбек у.Атай,Эсенгулов Уларбек,Абдухаметов Айбек)-1-4+
0:20
+5
2:18
-22258
21Kyrgyz STU 5 (Шелест Виктория,Калыков Алишер,Юсупов Олмосбек)+
0:53
-2+1
4:07
-12320
22Int'l Ataturk-Alatoo U 1 (Elnura Zhalieva,Zhadyraiym Akunova ,Nurkadyr Urmatbekov)-8-1+1
1:47
+1
2:56
-72323
23Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 7 (Дегтярев Владислав,Эргешов Нурсултан,Архипов Вадим)+2
4:44
+
0:46
-62370
24Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 4 (Akmal uulu Abror,Turdubaev Umar,Zairov Kutman)-6+
0:11
-1-7111
25Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 3 (Pavel Kovylin,Galiev Azamat,Sabitkun Nursultan)-3+
0:13
-3-4113
26Kyrgyz STU 1 (Суюмбаева Мээрим,Кенешбеков Бекзат,Ли Станислав)+
0:19
-3-3119
27Kyrgyz NU 1 (Abdynazarov Kamchybek,Kadyrov Shoyadbek,Osmonov Kalys)+
0:23
-10-1123
28Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 4 (Redin Artem,Schedrovsky Vladimir,Bunin Evgeniy)-7+
0:25
125
29Kyrgyz STU 3 (Раимбек у. Кадырбек,Шапранов Артем,Джолдошбеков Темирмырза)-7+
0:27
-1-1127
30Kyrgyz STU 7 (Бездорнов Марк,Осмоловец Даниил,Пуха Александр)-7-2+
0:30
-2130
31Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 1 (Talantov Ashym,Abdymazhinov Timur,Mukanov Imambek)-5-1+
0:39
139
32Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 8 (Almazbekov Azamat,Kim Aleksandr,Gasanov Beksar)-4+
0:51
-2-1151
33Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 11 (Toksaitov Dmitrii,Khmelev Nikita,Piskareva Kseniya)+
0:53
153
34Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 6 (Kodiraliev Avazbek,Kydyrali uulu Isa,Sadyrbekov Akimtoro)+
0:54
-8154
35Kyrgyz STU 6 (Мамажанов Асан,Мамытов Эрбол,Торогелди у. Байкал)-2-1+
1:15
-3175
36Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 9 (Samidinov Diyaz,Shailoobek uulu Kubanychbek,Kabylbekov Bektur)+
1:23
-1-4183
37Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 3 (Kalmanbetov Esen,Jeenbek kizi Gulzat,Stalbekova Aytolkun)-4+
1:28
188
38Kyrgyz STU 9 (Мендыбаева Динара ,Аидланова Айдана ,Азамат уулу Омургазы)+14
4:44
-31564
39American U Central Asia 4 (Aziza Satarova,Buuhalai Mamadaminova,Ashimov Adilbek)-1-8-100
39Kyrgyz STU 10 (Карукес Сергей,Исроилов Сухроб,Мажитов Кенешбек)-1-2-700
39Kyrgyz STU 8 (Джумабаев Кайратбек,Шатманалиев Токтоназар,Стамалиев Динмухамед)-200
39Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 12 (Байызова Айдай,Молостов Кирилл ,Куцева Виктория)-1-200
39Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 9 (Абдыкаимов Илларион,Маннанов Мирсаид,Жалилова Гулнарида)-2-100
39Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U 7 (Zhenishbek uulu Ulan,Zakirjan uulu Bagdat,Jeenbekov Taalaibek)00