-

 

1

IMCS SFU 1 (Ryabushev, Sukhikh, Bachurin)

+

00:16

+

01:12

-2

04:59

+

02:48

+

04:07

+

03:46

+2

02:22

+

00:05

7

920

2

ISIT SFU 1 (Melnikov, Platonov, Khalturin)

+

00:09

+1

02:01

+

00:33

+

03:18

+

04:30

+

00:14

6

667

3

Irkutsk SU 5 (Antonov, Zaguzin, Chumachenko)

+

00:16

+

01:58

+1

00:19

+

00:59

-1

03:38

+

00:05

5

239

4

* Lyceum 1 Irkutsk (Razumilov, Tsybulya, Shangareev)

+1

00:32

+

00:44

+

00:13

-3

04:58

+1

03:25

+

00:16

5

352

5

* ISIT SFU: old stars (Rechitsky)

+

00:46

+1

01:28

+

00:58

+

03:08

-1

01:45

-2

04:33

+

00:51

5

454

6

* 6, #1 (, , )

+

00:19

+3

01:47

-1

02:07

+

00:29

-1

03:30

-2

04:59

+

00:11

4

227

7

ISIT SFU 2 (Garbart, Kislov, Saenko)

+1

00:21

+

04:23

+1

01:18

+

00:07

4

410

8

* , #1 (, , )

+

00:09

+3

04:46

+1

01:48

-1

04:59

+

00:06

4

491

9

Buryat SU 2 (Mitypov, Dambaeva, Batalov)

+1

00:35

+4

04:45

+1

01:56

-3

03:27

+

00:08

4

565

10

ISIT SFU 3 (Nikonirov, Vagner, Spiridonov)

+4

01:09

-4

04:48

+

02:06

-1

01:24

+6

04:33

+

00:11

4

680

11

* , #0 (, , )

+1

00:16

+

01:09

-10

04:45

+

00:20

3

126

12

Irkutsk SU 1 (Titaeva, Kravtsova, Karpova)

+

00:17

+

02:10

+

00:27

3

175

13

Khakas SU 4 (Nalyotov, Engel, Dron)

+2

00:22

+1

01:06

-2

01:38

-2

04:58

+

00:28

3

177

14

Irkutsk SU 3 (Klimonov, Popova, Abramov)

+1

00:44

+2

01:35

-4

03:36

+

00:11

3

211

15

Buryat SU 1 (Badagarov, Tsydypova, Guslyakov)

+3

00:25

+1

02:10

-1

04:46

-1

00:58

-5

04:29

+

00:09

3

244

16

ISIT SFU 10 (Fadeev, Matyukhin, Yakimov)

+2

02:06

-4

04:59

+

01:29

-5

02:57

+

00:22

3

278

17

Irkutsk SU 6 (Ponomareva, Erantsev, Zaytsev)

+4

00:51

+

01:47

-3

03:07

+1

00:37

3

296

18

Khakas SU 2 (Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov, Bagaev)

+2

01:15

+2

01:57

-10

04:57

+1

00:09

3

301

19

East-Siberian SUTM 1 (Badaev, Veselov, Timofeev)

+1

00:13

-7

04:58

+5

03:53

-9

04:44

-6

04:55

+1

00:17

3

404

20

Irkutsk SU 8 (Zhizhin, Kiselev, Schemelikin)

+5

02:28

+

01:50

-2

04:41

+

01:05

3

424

21

Irkutsk STU 1 (Chekan, Skorobogatov, Pakulev)

+9

02:42

+

01:42

-1

04:59

-2

04:08

+

00:09

3

454

22

Irkutsk SU 7 (Maletsky, Makarov, Rubtsov)

+8

03:50

+1

01:52

-6

04:59

+

00:17

3

541

23

Khakas SU 3 (Kot, Borgoyakov, Iridekov)

+6

00:48

-6

04:18

+6

02:49

-9

03:21

+

02:15

3

593

24

ISIT SFU 7 (Korneev, Burlutskiy, Kapitonov)

+6

00:55

-2

04:44

+5

04:51

-3

02:59

+

01:05

3

632

25

Irkutsk STU 2 (Kuroptev, Ushakov, Litvincev)

+6

03:53

+5

02:17

-5

04:58

+3

01:18

3

729

26

Technology college of ESSUTM

+13

04:58

+2

04:03

+

00:25

3

866

27

ISIT SFU 4 (Karelin, Trefilov, Plastinin)

+

01:38

-2

03:24

-9

04:55

+

00:19

2

118

28

Irkutsk SU 2 (Abramovich, Kalinlina, Vinnikov)

+1

00:43

-7

04:25

+

01:05

2

128

29

ISIT SFU 12 (Samoylov, Byrtsev, Pavel)

+2

00:40

-3

04:10

-1

02:39

+

00:48

2

129

30

East-Siberian SUTM 2 (Filippov, Tsyrempilon, Tsyrendorzhiev)

+1

01:00

-3

04:57

-3

03:02

+1

00:32

2

132

31

* Irkutsk SU (Latushev)

+2

01:38

-1

03:27

-3

04:51

+

00:39

2

177

32

Chita SU 1 (Khazagarov, Chernykh, Belov)

+5

01:45

-5

04:17

-6

04:36

+

00:37

2

242

33

Norilsk II (Dobrovolsky, Luk'janchikov, Makarov)

+6

01:37

-1

00:55

-11

03:50

-5

04:47

+

02:07

2

344

34

Irkutsk SU 4 (Bovkun, Sosnerzh, Mironenko)

+26

03:04

-1

01:38

-1

00:12

+

00:10

2

714

35

IMCS SFU 2 (Nosov, Nosova, Galkin)

-1

01:12

+

00:17

1

17

36

ISIT SFU 9 (Apanasenko, Antonov, Shport)

-24

04:21

-5

02:06

+

00:18

1

18

37-38

East-Siberian SUTM 6 (Nadmitov, Bugaev, Prizhimov)

-20

04:32

-6

03:49

-5

03:06

+2

00:34

1

74

37-38

Achinsk college of Oil and Gas (Fomin, Sedelnykov, Tischenko )

-4

04:48

-8

02:01

-1

04:41

+

01:14

1

74

39

Khakas SU 1 (Andreev, Oschepkov, Se-Di-Von)

-10

04:47

-1

04:52

-11

04:06

+2

00:45

1

85

40

Krasnoyarsk SPedU 1 (Gilyazov, Stankovskii, Strelnikova)

-8

04:25

-3

03:40

+

01:53

1

113

41

Krasnoyarsk SPedU 2 (Idiatulin, Emelyanov, Baleva)

-3

03:52

-2

03:07

+1

01:46

1

126

42

Irkutsk SU 9 (Ilushin, Pasportnikov, Kislyannikov)

-12

03:54

-3

01:29

-6

04:51

-1

03:36

+4

02:21

1

221

43

Aerospace college of SibSUST (Fedorov, Zaibel, Polejaev)

-3

04:48

-1

04:34

+12

04:11

1

491

44

Lesosibirsk PI of SibFU (Markov, Stanislav, Aleksandrov)

-6

00:37

-8

03:23

-7

03:25

0

0