Универсиада Алтая-2008 (Барнаул, 17 мая 2008)
Итоговый монитор


Прошло: 304 минут
Олимпиада остановлена.
Команда A B C D E F G H Решено Время
1 KRSU Team #1 (Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic Universi) +1
173 мин
+3
281 мин
+2
82 мин
-6
 
-6
 
+3
111 мин
-4
 
+
21 мин
5 848
2 Perm: pperm . +
198 мин
+2
200 мин
. +
296 мин
+6
256 мин
. +
141 мин
5 1251
3 PermSu-KOD (ПермГУ) +18
291 мин
+2
114 мин
. . +2
208 мин
+4
215 мин
-1
 
+
51 мин
5 1399
4 arti (Kazakh NTU) +22
294 мин
+4
110 мин
+
151 мин
. . +16
303 мин
-1
 
+
66 мин
5 1764
5 VolgogradSTUKKK (Volgograd STU) +3
214 мин
-6
 
+
39 мин
. +1
189 мин
-12
 
-1
 
+
81 мин
4 603
6 Sergei Rogulenko (ФТЛ №1) . -6
 
+5
157 мин
. -3
 
+3
152 мин
+
213 мин
+
11 мин
4 693
7 Siberian SUTI #1 (СибГУТИ) . -4
 
+1
260 мин
. . +
51 мин
+2
169 мин
+
158 мин
4 698
8 PomorSU#1 Lamers (PomorSU) +2
248 мин
+2
231 мин
-4
 
. . +
67 мин
-1
 
+
88 мин
4 714
9 Pavel (Pomor SU) . +10
266 мин
+1
69 мин
. -1
 
+
143 мин
. +
99 мин
4 797
10 Tuborg -3
 
-4
 
+
28 мин
. . +3
239 мин
+1
271 мин
+
273 мин
4 891
11 mMasters (NU \"Lviv`s Politechnika\") . +7
227 мин
+1
277 мин
. . +3
141 мин
. +
101 мин
4 966
12 Рахов Артем (ЛПН) . +8
280 мин
+5
245 мин
. . +2
88 мин
. +
94 мин
4 1007
13 _ _ _ (ТУСУР) . -4
 
+1
172 мин
. . +1
45 мин
. +
96 мин
3 353
14 AlexBoyko (TUSUR) -4
 
+2
173 мин
. . -2
 
+1
35 мин
-1
 
+
86 мин
3 354
15 Altai SU Hitrez (Алтайский ГУ) +
226 мин
. . . . +1
36 мин
-6
 
+
133 мин
3 415
16 Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret (Томский ПУ) -1
 
+4
222 мин
. . -5
 
+2
119 мин
. +
89 мин
3 550
17 Tbilisi SU AAG (Tbilisi State Universuty) -3
 
. +4
159 мин
. . +6
195 мин
. +
13 мин
3 567
18 Brain_Burst (ТУСУР) +1
294 мин
. . . . +3
149 мин
. +
127 мин
3 650
19 RIIBadBoys (Рубцовский Индустриальный Инст) -6
 
-2
 
+2
211 мин
. . +6
209 мин
-2
 
+
136 мин
3 716
20 Barnaul2 (гимназия42) . -5
 
. . . +1
56 мин
. +
22 мин
2 98
21 Izhevsk STU Team (Izhevsk STU) . . . . . +3
58 мин
-5
 
+
83 мин
2 201
22 NSTU#1 (НГТУ) -4
 
. . . . +2
51 мин
. +
116 мин
2 207
23 SUrSU #2 (South Ural State University) -7
 
. . . -3
 
+1
165 мин
. +
109 мин
2 294
24 ASh_Tyrant (SUrSU) -1
 
-5
 
. . -3
 
+4
162 мин
. +
76 мин
2 318
25 Altai SU #1 (Алтайский ГУ) -3
 
. . . . +2
169 мин
. +
143 мин
2 352
26 CSU#3 (CSU) . -3
 
. . . +3
204 мин
. +
103 мин
2 367
27 SSU Team (Sumy State University) . -2
 
. . . +2
176 мин
. +2
122 мин
2 378
28 Tbilisi SU AGI (Tbilisi State University) . . -3
 
. . +3
203 мин
. +1
130 мин
2 413
29 homyak (CSU) . . . . . +6
189 мин
. +3
174 мин
2 543
30 AmiTeam (Kygyz-Russian Slavic U) -4
 
. +12
298 мин
. . -14
 
. +
258 мин
2 796
31 PomorSU0 (Pomor State University) . -1
 
. . . -3
 
. +
10 мин
1 10
32 EconomicsForever! (Moscow SU - HSE) . . . . . -2
 
. +
27 мин
1 27
33 Barnaul1 (гимназия42) -1
 
-3
 
. . . -1
 
. +
35 мин
1 35
34 nstu2 (НГТУ) . . . . . -2
 
. +
42 мин
1 42
35 Force_Of_Horse (TUSUR) . -1
 
. . . -5
 
. +
86 мин
1 86
36 Barnaul4 (гимназия42) . . . . . -5
 
. +
88 мин
1 88
37 XLAM (ISPU) . -2
 
. . . -6
 
-4
 
+1
128 мин
1 148
38 Barnaul3 (гимназия42) . -4
 
-3
 
. . -1
 
. +
185 мин
1 185
39 KRSU13 (КРСУ) . . -1
 
. . -7
 
. +2
154 мин
1 194
40 rii-coders (RII) . . -1
 
. . -7
 
. +1
219 мин
1 239
41 Братки (АГУ) . . . . . . . +
241 мин
1 241
42 PomorSU (Pomor State University) . . . . . -5
 
-5
 
+2
203 мин
1 243
43 DDragons (КНУ) . . +3
198 мин
. . . . . 1 258
44 IT_CROWDS (CSU) . . . . . +6
166 мин
. . 1 286
45 SibSUTI_Sofort (SibSUTI) . . . . . +4
250 мин
. -2
 
1 330
46 SibSIU1 (СибГИУ) . . -10
 
. . -4
 
. +12
294 мин
1 534
47 Александр Удалов (СПбГУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
48 Izhevsk STU Imba Team (Izhevsk STU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
49 Belarusian SU 2 (Белорусский ГУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
50 G.P.T. (aaa) . . . . . . . . 0 0
51 Battle Bearz (Tyumen SU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
52 PhTL #1 (PhTL #1) . . . . . . . . 0 0
53 PhTL #1 (ФТЛ №1) . . . . . . . . 0 0
54 Severe Team (MSTU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
55 Inkognito (Tashkent IAC) . . . . . . . . 0 0
56 Brainstorm (SumGU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
57 amirtu -8
 
-2
 
. . . . . . 0 0
58 SCI (BelSUT) . . . . . . . . 0 0
59 SSAU#ZRCsoll (Samara SAU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
60 test . . . . . . . . 0 0
61 test . . . . . . . . 0 0
62 ColdSide (Рубцовский Индустриальный Инст) . . . . . . . . 0 0
63 Thrash (Рубцовский Индустриальный Инст) . . . . . . . . 0 0
64 engineer114 (АлтГТУ БТИ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
65 LOSbastarDOS (РГУ им. Канта) . -1
 
-4
 
. . . . . 0 0
66 Astrakhan SU (Астраханский ГУ) . -1
 
. . . -3
 
. . 0 0
67 shell (КРСУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
68 SDU:TEAM_1 (Suleyman Demirel University) . . . . . -1
 
. . 0 0
69 Erzhan (RSPhMBS) . . . . . . . . 0 0
70 Module (АГУ) . -1
 
-1
 
. . -5
 
. . 0 0
71 Tbilisi_debiutants (Tbilisi SU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
72 SUrSU2 (ЮУрГУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
73 CadMasterz (АлтГТУ) . . -1
 
. . . . . 0 0
74 SUrSU4 (ЮУрГУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
75 КЮП-4 (Клуб Юных Пожарных (КЮП)) . . . . . -1
 
-3
 
. 0 0
76 SUrSU5 (ЮУрГУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
77 bl_rulezZz (Гимназия1) . . -1
 
. . . . . 0 0
78 Eugeny (АлтГТУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
79 SP (ТюмГУ) . . . . . . . . 0 0
80 nktv . . . . . . . . 0 0
81 FIPI_Mescheryakov (АлтГТУ) . . -1
 
. . -2
 
. -1
 
0 0
82 Sus . . . . . . . . 0 0
83 RAU 1 (Russian-Armenian State Univer) . . . . . . . . 0 0
84 RII_PM_51 (РИИ) -3
 
. -2
 
. . -3
 
. . 0 0
85 Alexander Babenko (Kyr-Rus Slav U) . . . . . . . . 0 0
86 MukhachevaMarina (Ufa SATU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
87 ZLIE PROGRAMMERI (Rubtsovskiy Industrialniy Inst) . . -2
 
. . -2
 
. . 0 0
88 alt (Uzhgorod National University) . -1
 
. . . -1
 
-1
 
-1
 
0 0
89 AlexeyTsyplenkov (PhTL1) . . . . . . . . 0 0
90 m13 (АлтГТУ) . . -1
 
. . . . . 0 0
91 Sokhumi U (Sokhumi Univrtsity) . . . . . . . . 0 0
92 NBI_KemSU (НФИ КемГУ) -1
 
. -4
 
. -1
 
-12
 
. . 0 0
93 ferr (Ufa Satu) . . . . . . . . 0 0
94 BTI (BiyskTechnologyInstitute) -1
 
. . . . -4
 
. . 0 0
95 BSU_3 (BelarusianSU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
96 Gori_Albert (Gori University) . . -5
 
. . -4
 
. -3
 
0 0
97 Eugene Team (VNTU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
98 TaldykorganKTL (TKTL) . . . . . . . -1
 
0 0
99 PrimatTeam (Kyrgyz-Russian Svalic U) . . . . . . . . 0 0
100 Мозырь 3 (KUP) . . -2
 
. . -1
 
. . 0 0
101 Sammarize (SPbSU) . . . . . . . . 0 0
102 emp_team (Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U) . . . . . . . . 0 0

Последнее обновление: 18:23

Powered by
AXHIVE Solutions