Открытая олимпиада по программированию
"Университеты Алтая - 2011"
Итоговый монитор


Прошло: 301 минут
Олимпиада остановлена.
Команда A B C D E F G H I J K Решено Время
1 Есипенко Сергей (Алтайский ГТ У, ФИТ) +
34 мин
+3
88 мин
+8
209 мин
+4
118 мин
+
12 мин
+
12 мин
+
73 мин
+1
44 мин
+
206 мин
+
3 мин
+3
178 мин
11 1357
2 Силин Дмитрий (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) +
3 мин
+
19 мин
+
152 мин
+13
273 мин
+
23 мин
+
43 мин
+
66 мин
+2
113 мин
+
173 мин
+
49 мин
+13
297 мин
11 1771
3 Колупаев Михаил (Томский Г У, ФИ) +
103 мин
+1
98 мин
-8
 
+5
233 мин
+1
18 мин
+1
22 мин
+
1 мин
+2
58 мин
+1
119 мин
+
17 мин
+
135 мин
10 1024
6 Чаднов Павел (ТГУ, информатики) +1
87 мин
+1
15 мин
-22
 
+2
245 мин
 
+
0 мин
+1
23 мин
+
22 мин
+
46 мин
+
143 мин
+
6 мин
-3
 
9 702
4 Хаустов Павел (Томский П У, ИК) +
93 мин
+
116 мин
-6
 
+
127 мин
+
20 мин
+
51 мин
+
71 мин
+2
61 мин
-8
 
+
2 мин
+2
244 мин
9 865
5 Алипов Вячеслав (ТПУ, 3) +
113 мин
+1
62 мин
-3
 
-6
 
+
2 мин
+
20 мин
+
49 мин
+1
37 мин
+
210 мин
+
26 мин
+1
289 мин
9 868
7 Кирлица Александр (Алтайский ГУ, Математический) +
63 мин
+3
98 мин
. . +
0 мин
+
27 мин
+
17 мин
+
0 мин
+1
298 мин
+
0 мин
-6
 
8 583
8 Пак Александр (ТУСУР, 6) +1
85 мин
-17
 
. +6
231 мин
+
0 мин
+1
30 мин
+1
64 мин
+
1 мин
. +
2 мин
+
27 мин
8 620
9 Афанасьев Антон (ТГУ, ФИнф) +4
249 мин
+
130 мин
. -2
 
+
7 мин
+1
30 мин
+
77 мин
+
15 мин
+
154 мин
+
24 мин
. 8 786
10 Дель Владимир (ТУСУР, 2) +9
199 мин
+1
73 мин
. -2
 
+
22 мин
+
32 мин
+1
178 мин
+
52 мин
+
227 мин
+
38 мин
. 8 1041
11 Уваров Дмитрий (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) +
157 мин
+12
264 мин
-6
 
-2
 
+
14 мин
+2
70 мин
+
174 мин
+
36 мин
+
213 мин
+1
73 мин
. 8 1301
12 Федотов Сергей (Кыргызско-РС У, ЕТФ) +
222 мин
+
187 мин
. . +1
90 мин
+
113 мин
+
153 мин
+2
131 мин
+
271 мин
+
98 мин
. 8 1325
13 Мирзоян Андрей (РГАТА, 4) +1
194 мин
-6
 
. -2
 
+
98 мин
+1
126 мин
+
165 мин
+
138 мин
+
273 мин
+
112 мин
-1
 
7 1146
14 Бойченко Татьяна (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) +
248 мин
+4
163 мин
. . +
132 мин
+
153 мин
+
189 мин
+2
205 мин
-1
 
+
144 мин
. 7 1354
15 Балай Евгений (Кыргызско-РС У, ЕТФ) +
210 мин
+5
261 мин
. . +
135 мин
+1
162 мин
+1
191 мин
+
160 мин
-2
 
+
143 мин
. 7 1402
16 Печатнов Юрий (Гимназия №42, 9) +14
279 мин
+3
121 мин
. -2
 
+
17 мин
+3
106 мин
+
268 мин
+3
248 мин
. +4
232 мин
. 7 1811
17 Котов Максим (Гимназия 42, 11) +3
168 мин
-4
 
. . +
51 мин
+
74 мин
+
101 мин
+
83 мин
-3
 
+
61 мин
-1
 
6 598
18 Доскоч Павел (Томский Г У, Информатики) +11
228 мин
-4
 
-13
 
-3
 
+
7 мин
+1
87 мин
+
104 мин
+3
82 мин
. +1
18 мин
. 6 846
19 Милованов Максим (СибГИУ, в/к) +4
277 мин
+2
259 мин
. . +
2 мин
+
90 мин
. +1
92 мин
. +
68 мин
. 6 928
20 Мухамадеев Руслан (ТУСУР, 2) +2
297 мин
+3
226 мин
. . +
8 мин
+
54 мин
. +
133 мин
. +1
106 мин
. 6 944
21 Ширкин Александр (РГАТА, РЭИ) +1
27 мин
-8
 
. . +
33 мин
+2
98 мин
+
175 мин
+13
178 мин
. +2
78 мин
. 6 949
22 Аганов Артур (Гимназия 42, 9) +8
298 мин
+9
214 мин
. . +
0 мин
+
47 мин
. +
58 мин
. +
14 мин
. 6 971
23 Зуев Владимир (ТУСУР, 1) +3
174 мин
+3
148 мин
. -3
 
+
29 мин
+9
195 мин
. +
22 мин
. +1
97 мин
. 6 985
24 Звигинцев Илья (ТПУ, 9) +
167 мин
+
185 мин
. . +
193 мин
+
208 мин
. +
240 мин
. +
218 мин
. 6 1211
25 Казанцев Максим (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) -24
 
-10
 
-7
 
. +
2 мин
+
2 мин
+
27 мин
+2
71 мин
. +
49 мин
. 5 191
26 Чудов Александр (Гимназия 42, 10) +
214 мин
+1
33 мин
. . +
12 мин
+2
93 мин
. -7
 
. +
42 мин
. 5 454
27 Купрейчик Антон (ТУСУР, 3) . +4
243 мин
. -3
 
+
4 мин
+
2 мин
. +
103 мин
. +
27 мин
. 5 459
28 Батеев Анатольевич (ТУСУР, 2) -5
 
+2
194 мин
. -2
 
+
22 мин
+2
97 мин
. +
71 мин
. +
49 мин
. 5 513
29 Головин Михаил (МОУ Гимназия 42, 11) +2
118 мин
-7
 
-1
 
-5
 
+
26 мин
+4
156 мин
. +
62 мин
. +
52 мин
. 5 534
30 Пухлякова Мария (Томский П У, ИК) . -3
 
. -1
 
+
44 мин
+3
91 мин
+
235 мин
+2
50 мин
. +
58 мин
. 5 578
31 Тё Дмитрий (Томский П У, ИК) +1
244 мин
-8
 
. . +
34 мин
+1
38 мин
. +2
106 мин
. +
78 мин
. 5 580
32 Божко Дмитрий (Лицей 84, ШИБ, 9) +3
67 мин
-3
 
. -2
 
+
15 мин
+4
295 мин
. +
40 мин
. +
61 мин
. 5 618
33 Хаустова Вера (МОУ Гимназия №42 , 11) . . . . +
66 мин
+1
98 мин
+
174 мин
+
158 мин
. +1
82 мин
. 5 618
34 Тимошенко Евгений (ТУСУР, 3) +4
128 мин
-7
 
. . +
35 мин
+3
98 мин
. +4
148 мин
. +
5 мин
. 5 634
35 Феоктистов Григорий (ИрГТУ, Кибернетический) . +4
256 мин
. -4
 
+
30 мин
+3
148 мин
. +
9 мин
. +3
169 мин
. 5 812
36 Дайнеко Роман (Гимназия 42, 10) +
284 мин
+4
263 мин
. . +
7 мин
+2
258 мин
. . . +
43 мин
. 5 975
37 Минин Олег (ТУСУР, 3) -3
 
+2
221 мин
. -1
 
+
12 мин
+
7 мин
. -4
 
. +
28 мин
. 4 308
38 Judge . +
16 мин
+
42 мин
-2
 
. . . . +
42 мин
. +1
207 мин
4 327
39 Цепенников Арсений (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) . . . . +
12 мин
+2
78 мин
-3
 
+
166 мин
. +
58 мин
. 4 354
40 Цветков Алексей (ТГУ, Информатики) . -2
 
-4
 
. +
52 мин
+
70 мин
. +
155 мин
. +
82 мин
. 4 359
41 Краюшкин Михаил (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) -1
 
. . -8
 
+
6 мин
+1
143 мин
. +2
159 мин
. +
52 мин
. 4 420
42 Зуев Степан (Гимназия №42, 8) -3
 
-8
 
. . +
37 мин
+3
251 мин
. +1
148 мин
. +
51 мин
. 4 567
43 Абрамов Роман (СибГИУ, 1) . +6
300 мин
. -2
 
+
7 мин
+
118 мин
. . . +
23 мин
. 4 568
44 Калашников Антон (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) -1
 
-8
 
. . +
35 мин
+1
122 мин
+2
213 мин
-1
 
. +3
123 мин
. 4 613
45 Мягков Владислав (Алтгту, 1) . . . -2
 
+6
89 мин
+2
170 мин
. +
182 мин
. +1
109 мин
. 4 730
46 Белавенцев Дмитрий (СибГИУ, 3) . +
187 мин
. . +1
97 мин
+2
298 мин
. -2
 
. +
109 мин
. 4 751
47 Светлаков Дмитрий (ТУСУР, 2) -1
 
. . . +2
88 мин
+
237 мин
-2
 
+1
168 мин
. +1
191 мин
. 4 764
48 Бабин Василий (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) . -2
 
. . +4
98 мин
+2
293 мин
. +3
267 мин
. +
99 мин
. 4 937
49 Путилин Андрей (Гимназия №42, 9) -1
 
. . . +
2 мин
+
12 мин
. -11
 
. +
34 мин
. 3 48
50 Зинченко Денис (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) -2
 
-4
 
. . +
18 мин
+
42 мин
. -1
 
. +
54 мин
. 3 114
51 Перевалов Николай (Томский Г У, Ф И) . +1
73 мин
. . +
0 мин
-1
 
. . . +
40 мин
. 3 133
52 Бусаров Вячеслав (МОУ Гимназия№42 , 9) -1
 
-3
 
. . +
29 мин
+
71 мин
. -6
 
. +1
102 мин
. 3 222
53 Прасоленко Владимир (АлгГТУ, ФИТ) . -1
 
. -2
 
+1
45 мин
+1
111 мин
. -2
 
. +
84 мин
. 3 280
54 Драничникова Дарья (АлтГТУ , ФИТ) . . . -4
 
+
18 мин
+1
167 мин
. . . +
145 мин
. 3 350
55 Кротенко Владимир (РИИ, Технический) . -6
 
. . +
104 мин
. -1
 
+2
203 мин
. +
160 мин
. 3 507
56 Шаньшин Сергей (РИИ, ТФ) . -1
 
. . +
93 мин
. . +1
221 мин
. +
184 мин
. 3 518
57 Пермяков Иван (Лицей 84, ШИБ, 10) -1
 
-5
 
. . +
54 мин
-1
 
. +11
257 мин
. +
81 мин
. 3 612
58 Торопов Максим (РИИ, Технический) . . . . +5
157 мин
-1
 
. +1
225 мин
. +
178 мин
. 3 680
59 Кожевников Андрей (РИИ, Технический) . -8
 
. . +10
175 мин
. . +2
184 мин
. +
209 мин
. 3 808
60 Збродько Даниил (Томский П У, ИК) -3
 
. . . +2
146 мин
. . +1
258 мин
. +10
294 мин
. 3 958
61 Postoev K. (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) . . . . +1
6 мин
. -1
 
-4
 
. +2
37 мин
. 2 103
62 Качаев Сергей (Лицей 84, ШИБ, 10) -1
 
-5
 
. . +1
52 мин
-2
 
. . . +
61 мин
. 2 133
63 Дульцев Денис (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) . . . . +
46 мин
. . -3
 
. +1
149 мин
. 2 215
64 Корешков Юрий (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) -2
 
-4
 
. . +7
92 мин
-1
 
. . . +
154 мин
. 2 386
65 Перфильев Дмитрий (Лицей №124, 10) . . . . +2
146 мин
. . . . +
234 мин
. 2 420
66 Сляднев Данила (Лицей 84, ШИБ, 10) . . . . +
152 мин
. . -2
 
. +1
261 мин
. 2 433
67 Вилисов Никита (Лицей №124, 10) . . . . +
235 мин
-2
 
. . . +
229 мин
. 2 464
68 Санников Максим (Томский П У, ИК) . -6
 
. . +1
108 мин
-5
 
. . . . . 1 128
69 Токарев Вадим (Лицей № 124, 10) -6
 
. . . +1
119 мин
. . . . -5
 
. 1 139
70 Миргородский Евгений (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) -1
 
. . . +4
109 мин
. . . . . . 1 189
71 Шумихин Василий (Томский П У, ИК) -1
 
-1
 
. . -5
 
. . . . +
198 мин
. 1 198
72 Дорофеев Андрей (гимназия 40, 10) . +4
125 мин
. . . . . . . . . 1 205
73 Стромов Леонид (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) . . . . +2
174 мин
. . -6
 
. . . 1 214
74 Морский Дмитрий (лицей №124, 9) -3
 
. . . +4
188 мин
. . . . . . 1 268
75 Мартынов Александр (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) -4
 
-1
 
. . . . . . . . . 0 0
75 Попугаев Александр (АГТУ, ФИТ) -1
 
-3
 
. . . . . . . . . 0 0
75 Смирнова Алина (АлтГТУ им.Ползунова, ФИТ) . -1
 
. . -4
 
. . . . . . 0 0
75 Попугаев Александр (АлтГТУ, ФИТ) . -3
 
. . . . . . . . . 0 0
75 Смирнов Андрей (РГАТА, РЭИ) -1
 
. . . -2
 
. . . . -4
 
. 0 0
75 user09 a (гимназия 40, 10) . -1
 
. . . . . . . . . 0 0
75 Винокуров Михаил (АлтГПА, ИФМО) . . . . -4
 
. . . . . . 0 0
75 Миллер Галина (АлтГПА, ИФМО) . . . . -4
 
. . . . . . 0 0
75 Максимов Александр (124 лицей, 10) . . . . -1
 
. . . . . . 0 0

Последнее обновление: 12:10