Универсиада Алтая - 2017 (22.04.17)


Прошло: 300 минут
status: over

runs: 1528, accepted: 443
last success: Крысенко (СибГУТИ ), E, 300
Команда
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
Решено
Время
1 Фаст Артем Сергеевич (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +
19 мин
+2
32 мин
+2
9 мин
. +
59 мин
. +
89 мин
+
43 мин
. +
39 мин
+2
47 мин
8 457
2 Ананьев Тимофей Павлович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +
21 мин
+
76 мин
+
27 мин
. +
95 мин
. +4
283 мин
+
46 мин
. +
33 мин
+2
50 мин
8 751
3 Ложкина Дарья Дмитриевна (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +
25 мин
+1
47 мин
+1
11 мин
. +
88 мин
. +7
250 мин
+
65 мин
. +
57 мин
+
73 мин
8 796
4 Кузиванов (МБОУ Гимназия №42 ) +
23 мин
+
84 мин
+
39 мин
. +
94 мин
. +7
211 мин
+2
73 мин
. +1
56 мин
+3
16 мин
8 856
5 Кирпичев Илья Александрович (Гимназия №42 ) +1
10 мин
+4
44 мин
+
38 мин
. +4
98 мин
. +8
278 мин
+2
63 мин
. +
74 мин
+2
70 мин
8 1095
6 Козьяков Алексей Павлович (НГУ ) +
13 мин
+
211 мин
+
24 мин
-1
 
+
128 мин
. +
242 мин
+1
109 мин
. +2
178 мин
+2
191 мин
8 1196
7 Запольский Дмитрий Олегович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +
11 мин
+
70 мин
+1
15 мин
. +
91 мин
. . +
79 мин
. +
40 мин
+
44 мин
7 370
8 Архипов Владимир Анатольевич (НГУ, ММФ ) +
33 мин
+
47 мин
+
38 мин
. +4
106 мин
. . +
75 мин
. +
60 мин
+4
135 мин
7 654
9 Холявко Павел Олегович (НГУ ) +1
19 мин
+
30 мин
+1
36 мин
. +5
245 мин
. -6
 
+
67 мин
. +
60 мин
+2
94 мин
7 731
10 Козлов Михаил Игоревич (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +1
28 мин
+2
235 мин
+1
34 мин
. +
253 мин
. . +3
70 мин
. +
80 мин
+1
72 мин
7 932
11 Бабушкин Илья Владимирович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +
23 мин
+2
133 мин
+5
237 мин
. +
124 мин
. -4
 
+1
86 мин
. +
101 мин
+2
138 мин
7 1042
12 Семенов Сергей Андреевич (НГУ ) +
26 мин
+2
84 мин
+
92 мин
. +
200 мин
. . +
169 мин
. +2
276 мин
+1
116 мин
7 1063
13 Афанасьев Семен Тимофеевич (НГУ ) +
44 мин
+6
289 мин
+
83 мин
. +1
203 мин
. . +1
117 мин
. +1
170 мин
+
136 мин
7 1222
14 Рубан Анатолий Альбертович (СибГУТИ ) +
78 мин
+
139 мин
+1
192 мин
. +1
175 мин
. . +
145 мин
. +2
202 мин
+3
158 мин
7 1229
15 Барышников Илья Игоревич (НГУ ) +2
64 мин
+2
296 мин
+1
84 мин
. +1
214 мин
. . +4
118 мин
. +
167 мин
+
137 мин
7 1280
16 Кудинов Антон Юрьевич (НГУ ) +3
33 мин
+3
260 мин
+1
103 мин
. +1
288 мин
. . +
147 мин
. +1
128 мин
+5
250 мин
7 1489
17 Абзалов Вадим Игоревич (МБОУ Гимназия №42 ) +2
24 мин
. +1
64 мин
. +2
135 мин
. -1
 
+
30 мин
. +
34 мин
+1
39 мин
6 446
18 Макрушин Евгений Иванович (НГУ ) +
49 мин
-3
 
+
17 мин
. +
186 мин
. . +
43 мин
. +
113 мин
+
143 мин
6 551
19 Шульга Кирилл Михайлович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +2
28 мин
. +
13 мин
. +3
177 мин
. -1
 
+1
61 мин
. +1
133 мин
+1
45 мин
6 617
20 Пермяшкин Дмитрий Андреевич (НГУ ) +1
134 мин
-1
 
+3
39 мин
. +
230 мин
. . +
49 мин
. +
58 мин
+
76 мин
6 666
21 Каширский Иван Дмитриевич (Гимназия №42 ) +
76 мин
-1
 
+
59 мин
. +
99 мин
. . +1
198 мин
. +
123 мин
+1
145 мин
6 740
22 Гридин Дмитрий Валерьевич (НГУ ) +
52 мин
-4
 
+
99 мин
. +
196 мин
. -4
 
+2
39 мин
. +
117 мин
+6
132 мин
6 795
23 Данилин Александр Владимирович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +2
31 мин
-2
 
+
30 мин
. +4
239 мин
. . +
110 мин
. +
52 мин
+6
102 мин
6 804
24 Дворников Александр Николаевич (Сибгути ) +
236 мин
-4
 
+
80 мин
. +2
264 мин
. . +2
114 мин
. +
157 мин
+
67 мин
6 998
25 Леонова Анастасия Андреевна (НГУ ) +1
92 мин
+
221 мин
+
104 мин
. +
203 мин
. . +
262 мин
. -1
 
+
135 мин
6 1037
26 Паульс Алексей Евгеньевич (НГУ ) +1
57 мин
. +
68 мин
. +4
229 мин
. -5
 
+2
168 мин
. +
252 мин
+6
116 мин
6 1150
27 Иванишкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (НГУ ) +5
73 мин
-5
 
+
97 мин
. +1
297 мин
. . +
182 мин
. +
229 мин
+10
195 мин
6 1393
28 Козлов Демид Евгеньевич (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) +
198 мин
. +2
160 мин
. +
238 мин
. . +
272 мин
. +
181 мин
+1
288 мин
6 1397
29 Овсянникова Мария Алексеевна (НГУ ) +6
151 мин
. +
179 мин
. +1
263 мин
. . +1
202 мин
. +
285 мин
+
230 мин
6 1470
30 Чмиль Александр Владимирович (НГУ ) +3
58 мин
+7
252 мин
+
65 мин
. . . . +12
220 мин
. +2
119 мин
+4
280 мин
6 1554
31 Хвалов Андрей Андреевич (МБОУ Гимназия № 42 ) +
16 мин
-1
 
+1
41 мин
. -1
 
. . +1
144 мин
. +
156 мин
+
51 мин
5 448
32 Золотарев Александр Павлович (СибГУТИ ) +1
105 мин
-1
 
+1
27 мин
. . . . +
134 мин
. +1
206 мин
+1
165 мин
5 717
33 Гаськов Денис Андреевич (НГУ ) +
64 мин
-2
 
+
91 мин
. . . . +2
131 мин
. +2
232 мин
+
166 мин
5 764
34 Русаков Михаил Александрович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) +
10 мин
-8
 
+5
74 мин
-1
 
-17
 
. -11
 
+1
122 мин
. +5
192 мин
+
182 мин
5 800
35 Крысенко Артем Игоревич (СибГУТИ ) +
52 мин
. +1
83 мин
. +2
300 мин
. . +1
145 мин
. +
206 мин
-1
 
5 866
36 Силкин Михаил Сергеевич (СибГУТИ ) +
34 мин
-3
 
+
105 мин
. +
137 мин
. . +
234 мин
. -2
 
+4
289 мин
5 879
37 Или Даниил Анатольевич (СибГУТИ ) +1
37 мин
-6
 
+
75 мин
. +5
145 мин
. . +3
205 мин
. -4
 
+
241 мин
5 883
38 Снегирева Екатерина Вячеславовна (НГУ ) +
55 мин
. +
104 мин
. +
292 мин
. . +2
151 мин
. . +2
258 мин
5 940
39 Яшин Артем Вячеславович (НГУ ) +
18 мин
-2
 
+1
53 мин
-2
 
-2
 
. -1
 
+3
209 мин
. +1
267 мин
+3
273 мин
5 980
40 Стряпчев Артем Андреевич (НГУ ) +
73 мин
. +
131 мин
. . . . +1
170 мин
. +2
286 мин
+1
252 мин
5 992
41 Иванов Иван Иванович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ ) +
137 мин
-8
 
+1
168 мин
. . . . +
184 мин
. +
220 мин
+1
243 мин
5 992
42 Шустова Марина Мстиславовна (НГУ ) +4
61 мин
. +1
81 мин
. . . -2
 
+1
160 мин
. +
284 мин
+3
239 мин
5 1005
43 Бобрик Дмитрий Сергеевич (СибГУТИ ) +7
107 мин
-6
 
+
75 мин
. +1
243 мин
. . +5
160 мин
. -6
 
+3
183 мин
5 1088
44 Ворончихин Максим Юрьевич (НГУ ) +
39 мин
-1
 
+1
129 мин
. . . . +8
239 мин
. +
268 мин
+1
257 мин
5 1132
45 Максимов Сергей Александрович (НГУ ) +
50 мин
-2
 
+
131 мин
. . . . +2
170 мин
. +6
294 мин
+4
250 мин
5 1135
46 Сироткин Кирилл Олегович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ ) +
17 мин
-4
 
+
26 мин
. -1
 
. -3
 
+
77 мин
. +1
90 мин
-3
 
4 230
47 Щербанюк Александр Михайлович (СФУ ИКИТ ) +
69 мин
-4
 
+
84 мин
. -2
 
. . +1
111 мин
. +
240 мин
. 4 524
48 Кирин Михаил Андрееевич (СибГУТИ ) +
91 мин
. +
114 мин
. -1
 
. . +
160 мин
. +
219 мин
. 4 584
49 Шац Эдуард Евгеньевич (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) +
129 мин
-3
 
+
130 мин
. -4
 
. +
131 мин
+4
146 мин
. . -4
 
4 616
50 Колоколов Иван Романович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ИБ ) +
46 мин
-2
 
+
85 мин
. . . -4
 
+1
207 мин
. +1
274 мин
. 4 652
51 Галкин Георгий Павлович (Сибгути ) +
18 мин
. +1
33 мин
. . . . +6
80 мин
. +12
213 мин
. 4 724
52 Ершов Сергей Иванович (НГУ ) +1
212 мин
. +2
110 мин
. . . -1
 
+5
133 мин
. -4
 
+1
107 мин
4 742
53 Шадрина Анастасия Александровна (НГУ ) +4
45 мин
+3
275 мин
+
93 мин
. . . -5
 
+2
160 мин
. . -4
 
4 753
54 Сизов Иван Евгеньевич (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) +11
175 мин
. +
89 мин
. -1
 
. . . . +1
232 мин
+1
123 мин
4 879
55 Кирсанов Никита Викторович (НГУ ) +1
244 мин
. +2
197 мин
. . . . +
211 мин
. . +
255 мин
4 967
56 Райш Александр Владимирович (NSU ) +3
59 мин
. +1
41 мин
. . . . +
82 мин
. . -1
 
3 262
57 Метельский Максим Леонидович (СибГУТИ ) -2
 
+1
89 мин
+
91 мин
. . . . +
108 мин
. -21
 
-3
 
3 308
58 Мингазеев Роман Лутфиевич (СибГУТИ ) +1
65 мин
-8
 
+1
94 мин
. . . . +
120 мин
. . . 3 319
59 Титов Дмитрий Александрович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) +6
54 мин
-3
 
+
68 мин
. . . . +
105 мин
. . -8
 
3 347
60 Карпунин Александр Николаевич (НГУ ) +1
30 мин
-2
 
+
75 мин
. . . . +1
213 мин
. . . 3 358
61 Ткаченко Эмилия Владимировна (СибГУТИ ) -5
 
. +2
56 мин
. +
223 мин
. . +
84 мин
. . . 3 403
62 Аванесян Камо Камоевич (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) -5
 
-2
 
+
72 мин
-1
 
-1
 
. -5
 
+
148 мин
. +
261 мин
. 3 481
63 Безгодов Владимир Дмитриевич (СибГУТИ ) +2
67 мин
. +
78 мин
. . . . +4
235 мин
. -1
 
-1
 
3 500
64 Хубашвили Максим Антонович (СибГУТИ ) -4
 
-1
 
+
60 мин
. . . . -4
 
. +4
190 мин
+2
132 мин
3 502
65 Санин Иван Витальевич (СибГУТИ ) . -1
 
+1
79 мин
-4
 
-3
 
. -4
 
+
238 мин
. -3
 
+
172 мин
3 509
66 Разумов Антон Андреевич (НГУ ) +2
83 мин
. +1
168 мин
. . . -2
 
+3
138 мин
. . . 3 509
67 Галиева Айя Галиевна (НГУ ) +2
156 мин
. +2
161 мин
. -1
 
. -2
 
-4
 
. -6
 
+1
187 мин
3 604
68 Анискина Алиса Денисовна (СибГУТИ ) +6
171 мин
. +2
13 мин
. . . . +4
193 мин
. . -4
 
3 617
69 Куталев Андрей Витальевич (НГУ ) -4
 
. +1
149 мин
. . . . +1
251 мин
. -4
 
+1
284 мин
3 744
70 Сметанина Полина Степановна (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ИБ ) +13
256 мин
. +2
213 мин
. . . . +2
285 мин
. . -1
 
3 1094
71 Белый Николай Сергеевич (НГУ ) . . +
20 мин
. . . . -2
 
. +
50 мин
-1
 
2 70
72 Сахарчук Дарья Павловна (СибГУТИ ) . . +
59 мин
. . . . +
78 мин
. -4
 
. 2 137
73 Есин Михаил Константинович (СибГУТИ ) -5
 
. +1
67 мин
. . . . -2
 
. +
79 мин
-3
 
2 166
74 Кузнецов Антон Михайлович (НГПУ ) -4
 
. +
63 мин
. . . . +
147 мин
. -3
 
-2
 
2 210
75 Андронов Юрий Алексеевич (Гимназия 42 ) +4
114 мин
-2
 
+1
18 мин
. . . . -6
 
. -2
 
-2
 
2 232
76 Никита Александрович (Лицей 129 ) -3
 
. +1
72 мин
. . . . +
151 мин
. -2
 
-3
 
2 243
77 Кириленко Юрий Александрович (НГПУ ) -2
 
. +
108 мин
. -3
 
. . +1
147 мин
. . . 2 275
78 Дедов Евгений Игоревич (НГУ ) +4
84 мин
. +1
122 мин
. . . . -10
 
. -5
 
. 2 306
79 Ульяна Владимировна (СибГУТИ ) +1
152 мин
. +3
85 мин
. . . . . . . . 2 317
80 Дмитрий Сергеевич (СибГУТИ ) . . +6
156 мин
. . . . -2
 
. +1
53 мин
. 2 349
81 Репин Артём Сергеевич (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) . . +5
108 мин
. . . . +3
83 мин
. -3
 
-5
 
2 351
82 Волошина Анастасия Андреевна (НГУ ) +6
297 мин
. +
177 мин
. . . . -2
 
. . . 2 594
83 Селезнев Дмитрий Викторович (НГУ ) +6
219 мин
. +1
245 мин
. . . . -2
 
. . . 2 604
84 User12 +
7 мин
. . . . . . . . . . 1 7
85 Елисеев Даниил Сергеевич (НГУ ) . . +
29 мин
. . . . . . . -2
 
1 29
86 Чусовитин Антон Романович (СибГУТИ ) -6
 
. +
35 мин
. . . . . . . . 1 35
87 Ларионов Алексей Викторович, (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ПИ, 1 ) -3
 
-2
 
+
57 мин
. . . . -5
 
. -10
 
. 1 57
88 Дорогин Сергей Юрьевич (СибГУТИ ) +1
82 мин
. -2
 
. . . . -9
 
. . . 1 102
89 Гаврильев Айсен Романович (НГПУ ) -2
 
. -10
 
. . . . +3
44 мин
. . -4
 
1 104
90 Шалаев Николай Владимирович ( СФУ, ИКИТ ) +3
51 мин
-2
 
. . . . . . . . . 1 111
91 Лешков Вадим Эдуардович (ОмГУ ) +1
105 мин
-1
 
. . . . . . . . . 1 125
92 Молочев Иван Александрович (НГУ ) -5
 
-2
 
+
126 мин
. . . . -1
 
. . . 1 126
93 Комарь Тимур Игорьевич (лицей им.Курманбек баатыра ) -5
 
-5
 
+1
151 мин
. . . . -1
 
. . . 1 171
94 Дембровский Алексей Анатольевич (НГУ ) . . . . . . . +
200 мин
. . . 1 200
95 Балкин Степан Иванович (НГУ ) -1
 
-1
 
+2
290 мин
. . . -2
 
-1
 
. . . 1 330
96-104 Смирнова Светлана Викторовна (МБОУ СОШ №19 ) . -2
 
-2
 
. . . . . . . . 0 0
96-104 Баженов Денис Александрович (Лицей №129 ) -1
 
. -3
 
. . . . . . . . 0 0
96-104 Панкратов Александр Сергеевич (СибГУТИ ) -1
 
. . . . . . . . -9
 
. 0 0
96-104 Боброва Алина Евгеньевна (МБОУ Гимназия 11 ) -1
 
. . . . . . . . . . 0 0
96-104 Конов Андрей Эдуардович (НГПУ ) . . -1
 
. . . . . . . . 0 0
96-104 Бастрыкина Алёна Алексеевна (НГУ ) -2
 
. . . . . . -1
 
. . . 0 0
96-104 Утков Илья Владимирович (АлтГТУ, ФИТ, ИВТ ) -4
 
. . . . . . . . . . 0 0
96-104 Горбанёв Владимир Викторович (МБОУ СОШ №19 ) -12
 
. -3
 
. . . . . . . . 0 0
96-104 Волков Егор Николаевич (Гимназия 42 ) -5
 
. -1
 
. . . . . . . -1
 
0 0















A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
Total runs2951651891411911032424193203
Accepted802395140198425355
Rejected2151429413790941582140148

Последнее обновление: 19:11