Универсиада Алтая 2019


Прошло: 300 минут
status: over

runs: 1253, accepted: 512
last success: Киселев Денис (СибГУТИ), D, 297
Команда
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
Решено
Время
1 Чумаченко Андрей (ИГУ, ФИиИТ) -4
 
. +
177 мин
+
86 мин
+
222 мин
+2
93 мин
+
17 мин
+
33 мин
+
19 мин
. . +
21 мин
8 708
2 Плюснин Артем (НГУ, ФИТ) -5
 
. +
133 мин
+1
92 мин
+
286 мин
+
49 мин
+
11 мин
+
91 мин
+
15 мин
. . +
13 мин
8 710
3 Милосердова Любовь (Гимназия 42) +3
254 мин
. +1
182 мин
+1
84 мин
. +
122 мин
+
17 мин
+
80 мин
+
13 мин
. . +
9 мин
8 861
4 Туров Кирилл (МБОУ Гимназия №42) +3
278 мин
. +
264 мин
+1
111 мин
. +1
160 мин
+
14 мин
+
67 мин
+
8 мин
. . +
1 мин
8 1003
5 Халтурин Евгений (ИКИТ СФУ, КБ) . -3
 
+1
294 мин
+
139 мин
. +
158 мин
+
118 мин
+
115 мин
+
106 мин
. . +
103 мин
7 1053
6 Соснерж Эдуард (ИГУ, ФИиИТ) . . . +
150 мин
. +1
129 мин
+
5 мин
+
39 мин
+
11 мин
. . +
14 мин
6 368
7 Денисов Никита (Гимназия №42) . . . +
91 мин
. +4
185 мин
+
20 мин
+
66 мин
+
16 мин
. . +
13 мин
6 471
8 Русаков Михаил (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -15
 
. . +1
63 мин
. +1
156 мин
+
17 мин
+2
125 мин
+
24 мин
. . +
29 мин
6 494
9 Морозов Семён (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . +
37 мин
. +3
277 мин
+
31 мин
+
67 мин
+
28 мин
. . +
21 мин
6 521
10 Черников Василий (НГУ ) . . . +
142 мин
. +
225 мин
+
48 мин
+
81 мин
+
34 мин
. . +
27 мин
6 557
11 Межинский Степан (МБОУ Гимназия 42) . . -4
 
+2
136 мин
. +
129 мин
+
46 мин
+
78 мин
+
43 мин
. . +1
82 мин
6 574
12 Козлов Демид (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . -3
 
+
154 мин
. +3
213 мин
+
29 мин
+
98 мин
+
24 мин
. . +1
18 мин
6 616
13 Самсонов Дмитрий (СибГУТИ, ПОВТ) . . . +
213 мин
. +5
150 мин
+
21 мин
+
76 мин
+
43 мин
. . +
37 мин
6 640
14 Каширский Иван (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . +
123 мин
. +6
285 мин
+
58 мин
+
49 мин
+
21 мин
. . +
12 мин
6 668
15 Онищенко Анастасия (СибГУТИ, ОС) . . . +3
235 мин
. +2
144 мин
+
28 мин
+
78 мин
+
37 мин
. . +
48 мин
6 670
16 Косса Николай (Гимназия №42) . . -2
 
+1
163 мин
. +5
121 мин
+1
47 мин
+1
94 мин
+
47 мин
. . +
56 мин
6 688
17 Тагласов Эдуард (ИГУ, ФИиИТ) . . -2
 
+1
194 мин
. +1
126 мин
+3
43 мин
+1
145 мин
+
25 мин
. . +1
32 мин
6 705
18 Демаков Алексей (ИГУ, ФИиИТ) -9
 
. . +
167 мин
. +1
223 мин
+
70 мин
+1
104 мин
+
60 мин
. . +
49 мин
6 713
19 Аванесян Камо (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . -7
 
-8
 
+
135 мин
. +1
187 мин
+3
101 мин
+
148 мин
+
33 мин
. . +
42 мин
6 726
20 Михеев Никита (СибГУТИ) . . . +2
267 мин
. +1
214 мин
+
18 мин
+
136 мин
+
25 мин
. . +
22 мин
6 742
21 Дубинская Екатерина (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . +2
149 мин
. +4
245 мин
+
47 мин
+2
95 мин
+
38 мин
. . +
32 мин
6 766
22 Красников Александр (Гимназия №42) . -2
 
. +
211 мин
. +
257 мин
+
21 мин
+
169 мин
+
25 мин
. . +2
53 мин
6 776
23 Рубан Анатолий (СибГУТИ) . . +
255 мин
-4
 
. +1
167 мин
+
107 мин
+
98 мин
+
69 мин
. . +
61 мин
6 777
24 Никифоров Владислав (НГУ, CS&SD) -1
 
. . +1
233 мин
. +
95 мин
+1
32 мин
+1
168 мин
+
38 мин
. . +4
122 мин
6 828
25 Рещиков Антон (СибГУТИ, П) . . . +1
272 мин
. +
162 мин
+1
63 мин
+
139 мин
+6
111 мин
. . +
64 мин
6 971
26 Стряпков Кирилл (НГУ, ФИТ) -6
 
. . +
185 мин
. +5
279 мин
+
93 мин
+1
128 мин
+
121 мин
. . +
133 мин
6 1059
27 Антонов Кирилл (ИГУ, ФИиИТ) . . +
129 мин
. . +
104 мин
+
15 мин
. +
18 мин
. -3
 
+
9 мин
5 275
28 Целебровский Олег (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . +
150 мин
. -5
 
+
32 мин
+
88 мин
+
8 мин
. . +
21 мин
5 299
29 Налётов Дмитрий (ХГУ, ИиВТ) . . . +
138 мин
. . +
34 мин
+
80 мин
+
28 мин
. . +
26 мин
5 306
30 Муратов Михаил (МБОУ Гимназия #42) . . . -2
 
. +1
97 мин
+
26 мин
+
127 мин
+1
17 мин
. . +
20 мин
5 327
31 Нечепуренко Никита (ЛЭТИ, ПМИ) . . . +
153 мин
. -3
 
+
25 мин
+
85 мин
+
17 мин
. . +1
28 мин
5 328
32 Беседин Евгений (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . +1
166 мин
. . +
47 мин
+1
95 мин
+1
11 мин
. . +
17 мин
5 396
33 Баев Александр (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -1
 
. . +1
163 мин
. -6
 
+
40 мин
+2
97 мин
+1
17 мин
. . +
28 мин
5 425
34 Головнев Николай (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . +1
196 мин
. . +
48 мин
+
112 мин
+
38 мин
. . +
21 мин
5 435
35 Агафонов Анатолий (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . +
181 мин
. . +
64 мин
+
90 мин
+
28 мин
. . +2
56 мин
5 459
36 Песняк Илья (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -1
 
. -2
 
+1
135 мин
. . +
19 мин
+
167 мин
+
43 мин
. . +1
65 мин
5 469
37 Тетерин Дмитрий (СибГУТИ) . . . -1
 
. +
231 мин
+
68 мин
+1
97 мин
+
49 мин
. . +
57 мин
5 522
38 Кричевская Валерия (НГУ ) . . . +
186 мин
. -8
 
+
47 мин
+
127 мин
+1
103 мин
. . +
40 мин
5 523
39 Тарасенко Степан (СибГУТИ, ПО) -1
 
. . -3
 
. +1
241 мин
+
44 мин
+1
99 мин
+
51 мин
. . +
56 мин
5 531
40 Кущевский Вадим (Сибгути) . . . . . +
193 мин
+1
73 мин
+
147 мин
+
47 мин
. . +
88 мин
5 568
41 Ланг Артем (СибГУТИ) . . . +1
290 мин
. . +
32 мин
+
117 мин
+
52 мин
. . +
59 мин
5 570
42 Валькова Арина (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . +
182 мин
. . +3
91 мин
+
132 мин
+
65 мин
. . +
73 мин
5 603
43 Липовцев Игорь (СибГУТИ, ПО) . . . . . +
200 мин
+2
55 мин
+1
164 мин
+3
80 мин
. . +
37 мин
5 656
44 Козырев Михаил (СибГУТИ, ПО) -1
 
. . . . +2
213 мин
+2
77 мин
+
179 мин
+1
61 мин
. . +
44 мин
5 674
45 Кыргыс Артыш (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . +4
168 мин
. . +
25 мин
+3
234 мин
+1
53 мин
. . +
45 мин
5 685
46 Петров Леонид (школа) . . . +
257 мин
. . +
80 мин
+
137 мин
+
86 мин
. . +1
110 мин
5 690
47 Киселев Денис (СибГУТИ) . . . +1
297 мин
. -3
 
+3
92 мин
+
122 мин
+
48 мин
. . +
66 мин
5 705
48 Стойко Николай (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . +
261 мин
. -7
 
+
39 мин
+4
117 мин
+5
46 мин
. . +1
57 мин
5 720
49 Кириенко Александра (сибгути) -3
 
. . . . +
213 мин
+
100 мин
+1
164 мин
+
77 мин
. . +2
108 мин
5 722
50 Меркулов Игорь (СибГУТИ, ИП) . . -2
 
+
234 мин
. . +2
53 мин
+3
265 мин
+
42 мин
. . +
54 мин
5 748
51 Гaвронин Максим (НГПУ) . . . . . +
234 мин
+
99 мин
+7
263 мин
+
42 мин
. . +
34 мин
5 812
52 Цыплаков Сергей (НГПУ, 44.03.01) . . . . . +
242 мин
+
97 мин
+2
265 мин
+1
71 мин
. . +3
56 мин
5 851
53 Шипулин Кирилл (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . . . +1
276 мин
+4
130 мин
+1
183 мин
+
84 мин
. . +
84 мин
5 877
54 Зарипов Глеб (АлтГУ) . -1
 
. +
251 мин
. +3
201 мин
+
109 мин
. +
125 мин
. . +2
168 мин
5 954
55 Щерба Артём (СибГУТИ) . . . . . +3
291 мин
+
39 мин
+
178 мин
+
49 мин
. . +11
150 мин
5 987
56 Приходько Денис (СибГУТИ, ПО) . . . . . +3
230 мин
+
151 мин
+2
169 мин
+
171 мин
. . +
180 мин
5 1001
57 Плетюхин Павел (СибГУТИ, ПО) . . . . . +1
265 мин
+
146 мин
+3
216 мин
+
149 мин
. . +
152 мин
5 1008
58 Жигалов Денис (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . -2
 
. +19
260 мин
+
9 мин
+7
205 мин
+
13 мин
. . +
27 мин
5 1034
59 Мироненко Игорь (ИГУ, ФИиИТ) . . . . . -1
 
+
23 мин
+
68 мин
+
26 мин
. . +
22 мин
4 139
60 Максаковский Никита (НГУ, ИиВТ) . . . . . . +
34 мин
+
60 мин
+
30 мин
. . +
27 мин
4 151
61 Дергунов Никита (МБОУ Гимназия № 42) . . . -1
 
. . +
40 мин
+
86 мин
+
25 мин
. . +
18 мин
4 169
62 Лебедев Игорь (ИГУ, ИМЭИ) . . . . . . +1
56 мин
+
84 мин
+
24 мин
. . +1
20 мин
4 224
63 Потапов Даниил (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . . . -6
 
+
43 мин
+
90 мин
+3
68 мин
. . +
37 мин
4 298
64 Волкова Анастасия (ИГУ, ФИиИТ) . . . . . -3
 
+
66 мин
+4
128 мин
+1
38 мин
. . +1
29 мин
4 381
65 Ушаев Александр (НГУ, ) . . . -2
 
. -3
 
+
19 мин
+4
161 мин
+2
91 мин
. . +
43 мин
4 434
66 Кочкин Иван (ТУСУР, ИСиТ) . . . -2
 
. -4
 
+4
99 мин
+4
154 мин
+1
29 мин
. . +
12 мин
4 474
67 Дьяченко Данил (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . . . -1
 
+4
133 мин
+
242 мин
+
18 мин
. . +
9 мин
4 482
68 Киселев Иван (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -1
 
. . . . . +1
87 мин
+
155 мин
+
122 мин
. . +
100 мин
4 484
69 Шушаков Даниил (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -10
 
. . -4
 
. . +1
126 мин
+
149 мин
+
94 мин
. . +1
99 мин
4 508
70 Цыренжапов Белигто (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . . . . +
87 мин
+5
262 мин
+
46 мин
. . +
35 мин
4 530
71 Степанов Максим (Гимназия №42) . . . . . -2
 
+3
118 мин
+
123 мин
+2
89 мин
. . +1
93 мин
4 543
72 Рукин Данил (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . . . . +2
81 мин
+
160 мин
+2
117 мин
. . +
109 мин
4 547
73 Капустин Максим (СибГУТИ, ИП) . . . +
273 мин
. -1
 
+1
86 мин
. +
73 мин
. . +
102 мин
4 554
74 Трофимова Кристина (МБОУ Гимназия №42) . . . . . . +
113 мин
+
195 мин
+1
61 мин
. . +3
118 мин
4 567
75 Старовойтов Никита (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -2
 
. . . . . +
43 мин
+2
229 мин
+1
18 мин
. -1
 
+2
182 мин
4 572
76 Трусов Кирилл (СибГУТИ, ПОВТ) . . . . . . +6
98 мин
+3
253 мин
+
26 мин
. . +
35 мин
4 592
77 Рукин Никита (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -3
 
. -4
 
. . . +7
99 мин
+
168 мин
+
123 мин
. . +
112 мин
4 642
78 Ларионов Алексей (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . . . . +
135 мин
+1
170 мин
+1
103 мин
-2
 
. +5
100 мин
4 648
79 Рахманин Данила (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . -5
 
. -3
 
+5
96 мин
+3
193 мин
+1
102 мин
. . +
119 мин
4 690
80 Кириленко Юрий (НГПУ, ИиИКТ) . . . . . +
186 мин
+
214 мин
-5
 
+
198 мин
. . +2
200 мин
4 838
81 Ваулин Данил (НГУ, ИВТ) -1
 
. . . . -3
 
+
19 мин
-5
 
+
14 мин
. . +
10 мин
3 43
82 Пахомов Евгений (Гимназия 42) . . . -2
 
. . +
14 мин
. +
2 мин
. . +2
19 мин
3 75
83 Шикунов Сергей (КраснГПУ) . . . . . . +1
88 мин
. +
29 мин
. . +
39 мин
3 176
84 Яковенко Ксения (МБОУ Гимназия №42) . . . . . . +1
67 мин
. +
56 мин
. . +
44 мин
3 187
85 Плотер Артур (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . -2
 
. -1
 
+2
50 мин
-5
 
+
49 мин
. . +
58 мин
3 197
86 Калюжный Евгений (ТУСУР, ИиВТ) . . . . . . +
69 мин
-1
 
+1
71 мин
. . +
39 мин
3 199
87 Белоуско Егор (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . . . . +
35 мин
-3
 
+
39 мин
-1
 
. +2
106 мин
3 220
88 Чаркин Виктор (МБОУ Гимназия №42) . . . . . -7
 
+1
51 мин
-2
 
+
25 мин
. . +
259 мин
3 355
89 Кочетков Андрей (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . . . . +2
86 мин
. +3
83 мин
. . +2
91 мин
3 400
90 Савенков Артем (МБОУ СОШ 129) -1
 
. . . . . +1
81 мин
. +
33 мин
. . +6
153 мин
3 407
91 Кравченко Кирилл (ТУСУР, ИСиТ) . . . . . . +
180 мин
. +
84 мин
. . +
210 мин
3 474
92 Марьин Геннадий (МБОУ Гимназия №42) . . . . . . +2
116 мин
-2
 
+1
152 мин
. . +5
147 мин
3 575
93 Новосадов Пётр (СибГУТИ, ПО) . . . . . . -3
 
. +
32 мин
. . +
41 мин
2 73
94 Авдохин Олег (школа №92 Красноярска) . . . . . . -2
 
. +
41 мин
. . +
40 мин
2 81
95 Утегенов Артем ( МБОУ Гимназия № 42) . . . . . . +
83 мин
-1
 
+
18 мин
. . -8
 
2 101
96 Черных Данила (ТУСУР, ИСИТ) . . . . . . +
78 мин
. +
66 мин
. . -1
 
2 144
97 Кирпичев Илья (ИТМО, Бакалавр) +1
78 мин
. +
100 мин
. . . . . . -1
 
-4
 
. 2 198
98 Сараева Екатерина (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . -4
 
. . . . +1
171 мин
. . +
46 мин
2 237
99 Красноусов Виктор (ТУСУР, ИмВТ) . . . . . . -3
 
. +1
155 мин
. . +1
94 мин
2 289
100 Иванков Дмитрий (АлтГТУ, ПИ) -1
 
. . . . . +1
119 мин
. +3
137 мин
. . -7
 
2 336
101 Сухинский Константин (НГУ, ФИТ) . . . -1
 
. -4
 
+1
179 мин
. . . . +
189 мин
2 388
102 Злобин Федор (СибГУТИ, ПО) . . . . . . +10
211 мин
. +1
115 мин
. . . 2 546
103 Уханов Данил (ТУСУР, ИСиТ) -1
 
-1
 
-1
 
. . . . . +
28 мин
. . -2
 
1 28
104 Полипович Сергей (НГПУ, ИиИКТ) . . . . . . . . +
48 мин
. . . 1 48
105 Скороходова Мария (НГПУ) . . . . . . -1
 
. +
50 мин
. . -3
 
1 50
106 Истомин Аркадий (НГПУ, ИиИКТ и ЭО) . . . . . . . . +
75 мин
. . . 1 75
107 Разуваев Лев (10 школа Красноярск ) -1
 
. . . . . . . +
89 мин
. . -2
 
1 89
108 Байкова Флюра (НГПУ) . . . . . . . . +2
147 мин
. . -4
 
1 187
109 Чупиков Павел (АлтГТУ, ПИ) . . . . . . -5
 
. -7
 
. . +11
154 мин
1 374
110 Ивлев Владислав (МФТИ) . -2
 
. . -1
 
-1
 
-1
 
-1
 
-2
 
. -1
 
-1
 
0 0
111 Григорьева Анастасия (НГПУ, ИЭО) . . . . . . . . -2
 
. . . 0 0
112 Нещадимов Руслан (ТУСУР) . . . . . . -2
 
. -2
 
. . -1
 
0 0
113 Ruban Denis (Лицей 7) . . . . . . . . -1
 
. . . 0 0
114 Локтев Сергей (МБОУ «Лицей» 129) . . . -9
 
. . -1
 
. . . . . 0 0
115 User07 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
















A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
Total runs791638116319821717718449212
Accepted308452451107711800104
Rejected7616307111531071006649108

Последнее обновление: 10:27