Летние сборы "Зеленая Энергия 2010" (05.08.2010-14.08.2010)


Прошло: 300 минут
Олимпиада остановлена.
Команда A B C D E F G H I J K L Решено Время
1 Judge +
300 мин
+
300 мин
+2
0 мин
+
19 мин
+
60 мин
+
62 мин
+
0 мин
+2
111 мин
+
90 мин
+
90 мин
+
300 мин
+
300 мин
12 1712
2 TUSUR-1 (Бойко, Пак, Шерстобоев) +
0 мин
+
36 мин
+
174 мин
+
115 мин
+5
218 мин
-3
 
+3
88 мин
. +
129 мин
. +
21 мин
+
13 мин
9 954
3 TomskSU-1 (Чаднов, Панин, Колупаев) +
0 мин
+1
23 мин
-5
 
+
86 мин
+
156 мин
. +2
97 мин
-1
 
+
119 мин
. +2
33 мин
+
20 мин
8 634
4 NovosibSU-3 (Стененко, Мезин, Морозов) +
1 мин
+
15 мин
+3
293 мин
+1
253 мин
-3
 
-3
 
+4
89 мин
. +
126 мин
. +
35 мин
+
22 мин
8 994
5 NovosibSU-1 (Василевский, Пашкин) +
10 мин
+
21 мин
+5
294 мин
+
127 мин
. . +
106 мин
. +1
263 мин
. +
53 мин
+
32 мин
8 1026
6 AltaiSTU-1 (Избышев, Есипенко, Уваров) +1
19 мин
+
52 мин
-2
 
+1
139 мин
+6
297 мин
. +2
90 мин
. +
166 мин
. +
40 мин
+
28 мин
8 1031
7 SFU-1 (Минкин, Чудов) +
25 мин
+
66 мин
+
137 мин
+5
258 мин
. . +
95 мин
. +
218 мин
. +
58 мин
+2
50 мин
8 1047
8 NovosibSU-2 (Зайцев, Щербина) +
2 мин
+
30 мин
-1
 
+3
112 мин
. . +
101 мин
. +
208 мин
. +2
61 мин
+2
60 мин
7 714
9 TUSUR-2 (Петров, Дель) +
3 мин
+
19 мин
-4
 
+
263 мин
. . +1
105 мин
. +1
225 мин
. +
43 мин
+
34 мин
7 732
10 SibSUTI-1 (Альбрехт, Михайлов) +
7 мин
+
28 мин
. +
149 мин
-5
 
. +
106 мин
. -3
 
. +
75 мин
+2
55 мин
6 460
11 TomskSU-2 (Жарков, Кузнецова) +
4 мин
+
45 мин
. -1
 
. . +1
83 мин
. +
205 мин
. +
54 мин
+1
33 мин
6 464
12 AltaiSTU-3 (Казанцев, Силин) +1
23 мин
+3
249 мин
. +
154 мин
. . +
175 мин
. . . +
93 мин
+
34 мин
6 808
13 SibSUTI-2 (Демидов, Сорокин) +
3 мин
-6
 
-4
 
+
242 мин
. . +
110 мин
. . . +
93 мин
+
63 мин
5 511
14 SibSUTI-3 (Филоненко, Фульман) +1
26 мин
. . +
205 мин
. . +3
114 мин
. . . +
88 мин
+
75 мин
5 588
15 SibSIU-1 (Кутепов, Гладилкин) +
10 мин
+1
133 мин
. . . . +
186 мин
. . . +4
190 мин
+1
98 мин
5 737
16 SFU-2 (Ермак, Ребченок, Томилов) +
86 мин
+5
283 мин
. . . . +1
292 мин
. . . +3
160 мин
+1
161 мин
5 1182
17 AltaiSTU-2 (Бойченко, Цепенников) +
13 мин
-13
 
. . . . +1
171 мин
. -2
 
. +
93 мин
+1
30 мин
4 347
18 AltaiSTU-4 (Малахов, Зинченко, Дятлов) +1
46 мин
-2
 
. . . . +
134 мин
. . . +
111 мин
+
91 мин
4 402
19 SibSIU-2 (Белавенцев, Лисицкий, Милованов) +
29 мин
-10
 
. . . . +
194 мин
. . . +
181 мин
+1
79 мин
4 503

Последнее обновление: 13:24