Летние сборы "Зеленая Энергия 2010" (05.08.2010-14.08.2010)


Прошло: 300 минут
Олимпиада остановлена.
Команда A B C D E F G H I J K L Решено Время
1 Judge +
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
12 0
2 NovosibSU-1 (Василевский, Мезин) +1
141 мин
+
37 мин
+
27 мин
. +
63 мин
+
13 мин
+2
207 мин
+3
253 мин
+1
290 мин
. +
21 мин
+
73 мин
10 1265
3 TUSUR-1 (Бойко, Пак, Шерстобоев) +4
207 мин
+
55 мин
+
49 мин
. +
60 мин
+
13 мин
+5
240 мин
+
270 мин
+3
235 мин
. +
17 мин
+
33 мин
10 1419
4 TomskSU-1 (Чаднов, Панин, Колупаев) +
124 мин
+
15 мин
+
32 мин
. +1
38 мин
+
18 мин
-20
 
+
244 мин
+
177 мин
. +
11 мин
+1
98 мин
9 797
5 TomskSU-2 (Жарков, Кузнецова) +
167 мин
+
18 мин
+
124 мин
. +
136 мин
+
22 мин
. . +1
241 мин
. +
26 мин
+2
80 мин
8 874
6 NovosibSU-2 (Зайцев, Щербина) +1
265 мин
+1
28 мин
+
56 мин
. +
63 мин
+
22 мин
-4
 
+2
208 мин
. . +
17 мин
+1
118 мин
8 877
7 AltaiSTU-1 (Избышев, Есипенко, Уваров) . +1
37 мин
+
78 мин
. +
58 мин
+
19 мин
+4
182 мин
. +3
199 мин
. +
24 мин
+1
151 мин
8 928
8 SibSUTI-1 (Альбрехт, Михайлов) +
178 мин
+
22 мин
+
33 мин
. +1
71 мин
+
38 мин
-7
 
-3
 
+2
295 мин
. +
44 мин
+1
167 мин
8 928
9 NovosibSU-3 (Стененко, Морозов, Пашкин) -1
 
+
19 мин
+
228 мин
. +1
78 мин
+
26 мин
+3
280 мин
+
292 мин
. . +
43 мин
+
81 мин
8 1127
10 SFU-1 (Минкин, Чудов) . +
37 мин
+
128 мин
. +
51 мин
+
22 мин
-9
 
. . . +
26 мин
+
83 мин
6 347
11 TUSUR-2 (Петров, Дель) . +
19 мин
+
73 мин
. +
92 мин
+
24 мин
-6
 
. . . +
33 мин
+2
148 мин
6 429
12 AltaiSTU-3 (Силин, Бойченко) -1
 
+3
32 мин
+
242 мин
. +1
55 мин
+
38 мин
-6
 
. . . +
26 мин
+
149 мин
6 622
13 SibSUTI-2 (Демидов, Сорокин) . +1
49 мин
+
177 мин
. +
87 мин
+
15 мин
. . . . +1
30 мин
+
283 мин
6 681
14 AltaiSTU-2 (Казанцев, Цепенников) . +1
48 мин
+
256 мин
. +3
154 мин
+
28 мин
. . . . +
39 мин
+3
161 мин
6 826
15 AltaiSTU-4 (Малахов, Зинченко, Дятлов) . +2
106 мин
+1
295 мин
. +
84 мин
+
44 мин
. . . . +
60 мин
+4
213 мин
6 942
16 SFU-2 (Ермак, Ребченок, Томилов) -2
 
+1
53 мин
. . +1
220 мин
+
19 мин
. . . . +
28 мин
+2
186 мин
5 586
17 SibSUTI-3 (Филоненко, Фульман) . +1
78 мин
. . +1
115 мин
+
18 мин
. . . . +
48 мин
. 4 299
18 SibSIU-2 (Белавенцев, Лисицкий, Милованов) . -3
 
. . +3
158 мин
+
21 мин
. . . . +
32 мин
. 3 271
19 SibSIU-1 (Кутепов, Гладилкин) . -3
 
+
281 мин
. . +
14 мин
. . . . +
31 мин
. 3 326

Последнее обновление: 12:52