Летние сборы "Зеленая Энергия 2010" (05.08.2010-14.08.2010)


Прошло: 300 минут
Олимпиада остановлена.
Команда A B C D E F G H I J K L Решено Время
1 Judge +
0 мин
+1
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+1
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
12 40
2 TomskSU-1 (Чаднов, Панин, Колупаев) +1
108 мин
. +
12 мин
+1
39 мин
. -10
 
. +3
20 мин
+
270 мин
+
232 мин
+
4 мин
+
62 мин
8 847
3 AltaiSTU-1 (Избышев, Есипенко, Уваров) +2
113 мин
. +
13 мин
+3
235 мин
. -2
 
. +
27 мин
+
290 мин
+
138 мин
+1
17 мин
+1
70 мин
8 1043
4 TUSUR-1 (Бойко, Пак, Шерстобоев) +
94 мин
. +
8 мин
+1
45 мин
. -5
 
. +
36 мин
-4
 
+1
221 мин
+
4 мин
+1
85 мин
7 553
5 NovosibSU-1 (Василевский, Мезин) +
31 мин
. +
8 мин
+
68 мин
. . . +
41 мин
+3
193 мин
-2
 
+1
15 мин
+4
104 мин
7 620
6 NovosibSU-3 (Стененко, Морозов, Пашкин) +2
205 мин
. +
11 мин
+
82 мин
. . . +
30 мин
. +1
297 мин
+1
33 мин
+1
75 мин
7 833
7 SFU-1 (Минкин, Чудов) +
142 мин
. +
8 мин
+
86 мин
. -6
 
. +1
61 мин
-2
 
. +
12 мин
+2
48 мин
6 417
8 NovosibSU-2 (Зайцев, Щербина) +3
198 мин
. +
12 мин
+1
92 мин
. . . +
22 мин
-2
 
. +1
10 мин
+
112 мин
6 546
9 TUSUR-2 (Петров, Дель) +6
271 мин
. +
14 мин
+
68 мин
. . . +
27 мин
. . +
11 мин
+
110 мин
6 621
10 TomskSU-2 (Жарков, Кузнецова) +1
119 мин
. +
12 мин
+3
160 мин
. . . +
23 мин
. . +1
15 мин
+2
201 мин
6 670
11 SibSUTI-1 (Альбрехт, Михайлов) -2
 
. +
12 мин
+
137 мин
. -5
 
. +
32 мин
. . +
17 мин
+3
100 мин
5 358
12 AltaiSTU-3 (Казанцев, Бойченко) -3
 
. +
23 мин
+2
135 мин
. . . +
38 мин
. . +1
51 мин
+1
93 мин
5 420
13 AltaiSTU-2 (Силин, Цепенников) . . +
19 мин
+5
187 мин
. . . +
32 мин
. . +
17 мин
+1
79 мин
5 454
14 SibSIU-1 (Кутепов, Гладилкин) . . +
4 мин
+1
264 мин
. . . +
26 мин
. . +
14 мин
+
143 мин
5 471
15 SibSUTI-3 (Филоненко, Фульман) . . +
11 мин
+3
270 мин
. . . +
37 мин
. . +
26 мин
+
79 мин
5 483
16 SibSUTI-2 (Демидов, Сорокин) . . +
7 мин
+
235 мин
. . . +
26 мин
. . +1
63 мин
+1
127 мин
5 498
17 SFU-2 (Ермак, Ребченок, Томилов) . . +
13 мин
+
112 мин
. . . +
39 мин
. . +3
120 мин
+
226 мин
5 570
18 AltaiSTU-4 (Малахов, Зинченко, Дятлов) . . +
15 мин
+4
291 мин
. . . +1
62 мин
. . +
34 мин
+
143 мин
5 645
19 SibSIU-2 (Белавенцев, Лисицкий, Милованов) . . +
11 мин
. . . . +1
37 мин
. . +
20 мин
+1
166 мин
4 274

Последнее обновление: 12:53