Летние сборы "Зеленая Энергия 2010" (05.08.2010-14.08.2010)


Прошло: 305 минут
Олимпиада остановлена.
Команда A B C D E F G H I J K L Решено Время
1 Judge +
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
12 0
2 NovosibSU-1 (Василевский, Морозов, Стененко) +
27 мин
-2
 
+
190 мин
+1
85 мин
. +1
141 мин
-1
 
+1
223 мин
-2
 
+
13 мин
+
22 мин
. 7 761
3 TomskSU-1 (Чаднов, Панин, Колупаев) +
45 мин
. +
53 мин
+
21 мин
. -3
 
-1
 
+
163 мин
-2
 
+
36 мин
+2
29 мин
. 6 387
4 NovosibSU-2 (Зайцев, Щербина) +
55 мин
. . +
65 мин
. +5
258 мин
. +1
166 мин
. +1
46 мин
+
18 мин
. 6 748
5 AltaiSTU-1 (Избышев, Есипенко, Уваров) +
58 мин
. +
89 мин
+
167 мин
. . . -1
 
-1
 
+
80 мин
+
45 мин
. 5 439
6 TomskSU-2 (Жарков, Кузнецова) +
90 мин
. +
147 мин
+
121 мин
. . . . . +
50 мин
+1
72 мин
. 5 500
7 SibSUTI-1 (Альбрехт, Михайлов) +
146 мин
. +
91 мин
+2
140 мин
. . . . . +
42 мин
+3
100 мин
. 5 619
8 TUSUR-1 (Бойко, Пак, Шерстобоев) +
13 мин
. . +
55 мин
. . -5
 
-3
 
. +
27 мин
+
38 мин
. 4 133
9 SFU-1 (Минкин, Чудов) +
17 мин
. . +2
165 мин
. . . . -13
 
+1
50 мин
+1
80 мин
. 4 392
10 NovosibSU-3 (Мезин, Пашкин) +
49 мин
. . +
195 мин
. . . . . +
31 мин
+2
104 мин
-3
 
4 419
11 TUSUR-2 (Петров, Дель) +
47 мин
. . . . . . . . +3
178 мин
+
65 мин
. 3 350
12 AltaiSTU-3 (Силин, Казанцев) +1
180 мин
. . . . . . . . +
105 мин
+
45 мин
-5
 
3 350
13 SibSUTI-2 (Демидов, Сорокин) +1
247 мин
. . -2
 
. . . . . +
167 мин
+
50 мин
. 3 484
14 SibSUTI-3 (Филоненко, Фульман) +
290 мин
. . . . . . . . +2
215 мин
+1
71 мин
. 3 636
15 AltaiSTU-2 (Бойченко, Цепенников) +1
221 мин
. . . . . . . . +2
130 мин
+2
229 мин
. 3 680
16 SFU-2 (Ермак, Ребченок, Томилов) +
248 мин
. . -1
 
. . . . . . +2
139 мин
. 2 427
17 SibSIU-2 (Белавенцев, Лисицкий, Милованов) . . . . . . . . . +
156 мин
+4
208 мин
. 2 444
18 AltaiSTU-4 (Малахов, Зинченко, Дятлов) . . . -1
 
. . . . . +
263 мин
+3
223 мин
. 2 546
19 SibSIU-1 (Кутепов, Гладилкин) . . . -2
 
. . . . . . +3
221 мин
. 1 281

Последнее обновление: 12:54