Летние сборы Бобры-2015 (07.08.2015 - 17.08.2015)


Прошло: 300 минут
status: over

runs: 259, accepted: 77
last success: SibSUTI 1 (Турцев, Бородин), 07G, 294
Команда 07A 07B 07C 07D 07E 07F 07G 07H 07I 07J 07K 07L 07M Решено Время
1 Judge +
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+4
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
13 80
2 Novosibirsk SU 3 (Дудин, Малых, Ильин) . +2
88 мин
. +2
287 мин
. +
139 мин
-1
 
. . +
273 мин
+
111 мин
+
36 мин
+2
20 мин
7 1074
3 TUSUR 3 (Захаров, Букреев, Рогазинский) . +
230 мин
. . . +1
200 мин
. . +1
79 мин
+
247 мин
+
169 мин
+
102 мин
+1
34 мин
7 1121
4 Novosibirsk SU 4 (Вишневский, Викторов, Смирнов) . +2
124 мин
. -8
 
. +
165 мин
+
254 мин
. . . +
146 мин
+1
65 мин
+
12 мин
6 826
5 SibSUTI 1 (Турцев, Бородин) . +2
37 мин
. -1
 
. +3
99 мин
+19
293 мин
. . . +
129 мин
+
62 мин
+
22 мин
6 1122
6 Novosibirsk SU 2 (Кишканова, Матвеев, Таранов) . +3
150 мин
. +5
142 мин
. +3
251 мин
. . . . . +
54 мин
+
14 мин
5 831
7 Irkutsk ISRU (Мухометзянов) . +2
226 мин
. . . +2
280 мин
. . . . +
87 мин
+
150 мин
+1
35 мин
5 878
8 AltSTU 1 (Фаст, Головин, Гавриченков) . +6
87 мин
. . . +
40 мин
. . -1
 
. +
140 мин
-6
 
+1
19 мин
4 426
9 AltSTU 3 (Зяблицкий, Лопатин, Ренев) . +
227 мин
. . . +6
204 мин
. . . . . +1
116 мин
+1
26 мин
4 733
10 ISIT SFU 1 (Речитский) . +
112 мин
. . . . . . . +2
287 мин
-2
 
+4
238 мин
+
27 мин
4 784
11 В-Сиб ГУТУ (Жигдоржиев, Болсобоев, Тимофеев, Мердыгеев) . -2
 
-2
 
-2
 
. +6
108 мин
+3
242 мин
. . . . . +2
38 мин
3 608
12 AltSTU 5 (Ананьев, Данилин, Орещенко) . +
92 мин
. -2
 
. -5
 
. . . . -1
 
-4
 
+
34 мин
2 126
13 AltSTU 4 (Козлов, Козлов, Галкин) -2
 
. . . . +
117 мин
. . . . . . +2
60 мин
2 217
14 AltSTU 777 (Колпаков, Бабушкин, Матвеева) . . . -4
 
. +1
80 мин
. . . . . -3
 
+1
126 мин
2 246
15 ISIT SFU 3 (Платонов, Зеленин, Мельников) . . . . . +2
237 мин
. . . . . . +2
88 мин
2 405
16 TUSUR PRieno (Решетов, Богомолов, Скрыль) . . -2
 
. . -1
 
-6
 
. . . . . +
33 мин
1 33
17 SibSUTI 3 (Беляев, Бессонов) . . -6
 
. . -5
 
. . . . . . +1
49 мин
1 69
18 SibSUTI 2 (Чусовибин, Анискина, Мироненко) . . . . . -4
 
. . . . . . +5
70 мин
1 170
19 ISIT SFU 2 (Самоделов, Леванюк, Грицив) . . . . . . . . . . . . +9
246 мин
1 426
20 AltSTU 95 (Гавриченков) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
21 Coaches . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
22 AltSTU 97 (Фаст) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
23 AltSTU 92 (Головин) . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0

















Total runs330112715234186102848
Accepted1111311351247919
Rejected21910240392906231929

Последнее обновление: 15:36