Всероссийская командная олимпиада школьников по программированию ВКОШП-2015


Прошло: 300 минут
status: over

runs: 581, accepted: 109
last success: Якутск, Малая академия РС(Я) (Мекумянов, Гаврильев, Максимов), E, 295
Команда A B C D E F G H I J K Решено Время
1 Владивосток, Сборная (Попов, Долженко, Вознов) +5
126 мин
. . +2
254 мин
+1
227 мин
+1
68 мин
+
162 мин
-1
 
+
59 мин
-5
 
. 6 1076
2 Омск, Сборная #1 (Безлепкин, Кулешов, Скаковский) +
38 мин
. . -1
 
-1
 
+
49 мин
+1
142 мин
+1
255 мин
+
90 мин
. . 5 614
3 Иркутск, Лицей №36 ОАО РЖД (Русаков, Верташ, Антонов) +2
98 мин
. . +3
279 мин
-2
 
+7
68 мин
+1
161 мин
. +1
187 мин
. . 5 1073
4 Якутск, Малая академия РС(Я) (Мекумянов, Гаврильев, Максимов) +
20 мин
. . . +4
295 мин
+1
115 мин
+
231 мин
. +9
267 мин
. . 5 1208
5 Горно-Алтайск, РКЛ (Федоров, Бураков, Гопиенко) +3
27 мин
. . . -2
 
+
62 мин
-9
 
. +
46 мин
+3
149 мин
. 4 404
6 Красноярск, ЦПС (Виноградов, Лалетин, Осипенко) +1
47 мин
. . +2
276 мин
. +1
42 мин
+
117 мин
. -6
 
. . 4 562
7 Новосибирск, ДИО-ГЕН (Гребенников, Федосеев, Щавелев) +1
52 мин
. . . . +
58 мин
+2
254 мин
. +
165 мин
. . 4 589
8 Зеленогорск, ФМЛ 174 #2 (Исмагилов, Меньших, Федотов) +
40 мин
. . . . +1
84 мин
+2
215 мин
. +3
138 мин
-9
 
. 4 597
9 Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #3 (Беликов, Квашнин, Пережогин) +2
67 мин
. . . +
253 мин
+
41 мин
-2
 
+
235 мин
. . . 4 636
10 Ханты-Мансийск, Югорский ФМЛ (Сычев, Акназаров, Куликов) +1
87 мин
. . . . +
56 мин
+1
235 мин
. +2
214 мин
-1
 
. 4 672
11 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ #2 (Гурьев, Скоробогатов, Плугин) +
85 мин
. . -3
 
-2
 
+
78 мин
+
66 мин
. -3
 
. . 3 229
12 Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ (Алаев, Катцын, Ильин) +1
42 мин
. . . -3
 
+4
100 мин
-4
 
-8
 
+
187 мин
. . 3 429
13 Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #1 (Лямкин, Кирпичев, Колесниченко) +1
76 мин
. . . . +2
28 мин
+3
232 мин
. -5
 
-2
 
. 3 456
14 Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #2 (Гилёв, Нещадим, Харченко) +2
98 мин
. . . . +1
124 мин
+
252 мин
. -3
 
. . 3 534
15 Бийск, лицей-интернат -#1`(Пермяшкин, Романюков, Прудников) +2
125 мин
. . -1
 
. +3
93 мин
+3
160 мин
. -2
 
-4
 
. 3 538
16 Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ #1 (Иванов, Пашковский, Токмаков) -4
 
. . -1
 
. +
46 мин
+
253 мин
. +2
245 мин
. . 3 584
17 Красноярск, Лицей 6 Перспектива (Лапков, Дроздов, Бин) +
35 мин
. . . . +
42 мин
-6
 
. -1
 
. . 2 77
18 Новосибирск, ЛИТ (Холявко, Киреев, Ким) +
27 мин
. . . -3
 
+1
70 мин
-3
 
. -4
 
-2
 
. 2 117
19 Томск, Эврика-развитие (Гитман, Спиридонов, Павлюк) +1
49 мин
. . . . +
71 мин
. . -2
 
-3
 
. 2 140
20 Ангарск, СОШ 10 (Полетанский, Казакова, Быков) +1
20 мин
. . . . +2
68 мин
-2
 
. -9
 
. -5
 
2 148
21 Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 #2 (Бояршин, Иванов, Шаманов) +
89 мин
. . . . +
95 мин
. . -1
 
-2
 
. 2 184
22 Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #2 (Смирнов, Кузиванов, Роскошный) +
48 мин
. . . . +3
112 мин
-8
 
. -3
 
. . 2 220
23 Петропавловск, Первая гимназия (Кузнецов, Волкова, Баев) +
154 мин
. . . -2
 
+2
38 мин
-3
 
. -5
 
. . 2 232
24 Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 #1 (Родигина, Кузнецова, Сперанская) +2
54 мин
. . . . +3
88 мин
. . -3
 
. . 2 242
25 Омск, МОЦРО 117+Лицей 92 (Белобородова, Колотов, Юрин) +
100 мин
. . -1
 
. +
153 мин
. . -4
 
. . 2 253
26 Томск, ТШП #1 (Шарапов, Выгон, Змеева) +2
147 мин
. . . . +1
57 мин
. . -6
 
. . 2 264
27 Омск, МОЦРО 117 (Захарова, Пантюшова, Савченко) +4
139 мин
. . . . +
47 мин
. . -3
 
-2
 
. 2 266
28 Красноярск, кадетский корпус (Белоусов, Нефедов, Кузнецов) -4
 
. . . . +
74 мин
+
208 мин
. -2
 
. -1
 
2 282
29 Красноярск, гимназия 1 “Универс” (Квач, Улько, Шевчук) +
28 мин
. . . . +4
192 мин
. . -8
 
. . 2 300
30 Павлодар Лицей 8 #2 (Фролова, Альгожин, Казаков) +
65 мин
. . . . +6
125 мин
. . -9
 
. -2
 
2 310
31 Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #3 (Скачков, Андронов, Хвалов) +2
182 мин
. . . . +2
56 мин
-2
 
. . . . 2 318
32 Зеленогорск, ФМЛ 174 #1 (Кутузова, Погула, Пимонов) +2
199 мин
. . . . +
81 мин
-2
 
. . . . 2 320
33 Междуреченск, Лицей 20 (Ершов, Макащов, Сычев) +1
157 мин
. . . . +1
145 мин
-4
 
. -2
 
. . 2 342
34 Кызыл, СОШ 14(Ковито, Лобанова , Коршакевич) +3
121 мин
. . . . +1
175 мин
-2
 
. . -5
 
. 2 376
35 Павлодар Лицей 8 #1 (Мещеряков, Ильин , Жансарин) +2
223 мин
. . . -1
 
+3
219 мин
. . -2
 
. -2
 
2 542
36 Омск, кадетский корпус (Казаченко, Чурсин, Поляков) +3
202 мин
. . . . +6
190 мин
. . -15
 
. . 2 572
37 Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #1(Львов, Рудомётов, Шрайнер) +9
235 мин
. . . . +3
206 мин
. . . . . 2 681
38 Павлодар Лицей 8 #3 (Чеботарева, Петров, Зайцев) +15
295 мин
. . . -2
 
+2
143 мин
. . -5
 
. . 2 778
39 Бийск, лицей-интернат -#2`( Аксентьев, Муковин, Носов) +
184 мин
. . . . -15
 
-6
 
. -7
 
. -1
 
1 184
40 Томск, ТШП #2 (Лоскутникова, Горяйнов, Дорожкин) -5
 
. . . -1
 
+4
203 мин
-5
 
. -7
 
. . 1 283
41 Новосибирск, Лицей 130 (Кротов, Сорокин, Одоевцев) . . . . . . . . . -6
 
. 0 0
42 Томск, Лицей при ТПУ (Зуев, Степанов, Чурсина) . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0















Total runs12100172711985121444511
Accepted370033391421010
Rejected840014248071101344411

Последнее обновление: 20:5