Финал XVII Всероссийской командной олимпиады школьников по программированию в Барнауле

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJK=Time
1Красноярск, ЦПС #1 (Лалетин, Осипенко, Смолин)+
21:29
+
95:34
+1
162:35
..+1
277:32
-6.+1
62:22
.+
28:42
6705
2Ангарск, МБОУ СОШ 10 #2 (Быков, Полетанский, Шалашов)+2
26:10
+
205:56
+2
148:55
-9....+4
60:53
-2+
78:58
5677
3Якутск, Сборная (Мекумянов, Гаврильев, Гуринов)+
6:01
+2
126:25
-3-6.+4
259:34
..+2
76:41
.+1
43:09
5690
4Зеленогорск, Лицей 174 (Федотов, Меньших, Антонов)+1
14:15
+1
173:06
+
275:50
.....+1
186:33
.+
47:10
5755
5Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #2 (Лямкин, Кирпичев, Абзалов)+
23:38
+
99:22
.-3....+
43:49
.+
178:38
4343
6Омск, Лицей 64 (Якунин, Турышев, Михайлов)+
10:53
+4
276:05
+
146:33
...-11.+
80:22
.-24592
7Иркутск, Лицей 36 #1, Иркутская область (Русаков, Ташлыков, Михайлов)+1
17:29
+3
211:33
......+
233:01
.+2
75:52
4656
8Новосибирск, Горностай #2 (Харченко, Рыбкин, Гилёв)+
19:02
..-2....+2
193:39
.+2
130:23
3422
9Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #1 (Смирнов, Кузиванов, Роскошный)+
27:04
-9....-2.+2
124:00
.+1
227:02
3438
10Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ #1 (Козелько, Яныгина, Мазан)+1
11:37
.-1.....+11
289:49
.+1
40:30
3600
11Новосибирск, ДИО-ГЕН (Бакшеев, Валинуров, Скоробогатов)+
49:28
.-3.....+17
240:22
.+1
97:12
3746
12Хабаровск, КЦО (Давыдов, Паршуто, Ривный)+2
69:09
.-12.....+8
161:42
.+6
203:20
3753
13Красноярск, ЦПС #2 (Кислов, Притуляк, Левин)+
19:23
.......+17
283:42
.+15
240:46
31182
14Иркутск, Лицей 36 #2 (Верташ, Станкевич, Бас)+
19:39
-8......-1.+3
124:24
2203
15Новосибирск, Горностай #1 (Нещадим, Иго, Тарасов)+1
14:12
.....-5.+
173:59
.-22207
16Новосибирск, Гимназия 3 (Шонин, Плюснин, Сухинин)+2
36:00
.......-21.+4
127:33
2283
17Томск, Эврика-развитие (Павлюк, Лоскутникова, Гитман)+1
23:03
.....-1...+2
208:46
2291
18Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ #2 (Селедкина, Попов, Григорьев)+
23:52
.-3.....+4
280:26
.-72383
19Томск, ТШП #1 (Шарапов, Горяйнов, Выгон)+3
47:13
.......-4.+5
225:02
2432
20Омск, МОЦРО 117 #1 (Боярников, Радыгин, Тетерин)+4
83:34
.......+11
251:03
..2634
21Хабаровск, ЛИТ (Еркович, Яковлев, Смирнов)+1
20:07
.....-1.+38
270:53
.-1221070
22Омск, Гимназия 139 (Ложников, Дубков, Лукин)+
14:43
.....-3.-13.-3114
23Павлодар, Лицей 8 #2 (Еликова, Голубева, Фридкин)+
20:53
-1-4.......-2120
24Омск, МОЦРО 117 #2 (Колотов, Захарова, Белобородова)+
23:30
.....-4.-4..123
25Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 (Бояршин, Иванов, Шаманов)+
34:49
....-3-3...-2134
26Павлодар, Лицей 8 #1 (Кажибеков, Жансарин, Ильин)+
37:43
.........-1137
27Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ #1 (Конкин, Вяткина, Субцельная)+
39:09
..-1.-4....-4139
28Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ #2 (Слобожанин, Рубцов, Неверов)+
41:28
.....-4.-2.-6141
29Владивосток, Сборная (Курлыков, Дзюба, Гершук)+
42:07
.-1.....-1.-5142
30Павлодар, Лицей 8 #4 (Савоник, Буржумбаев, Михайлов)+
43:28
.......-18.-15143
30Томск, ТШП #2 (Мячин, Хамраева, Змеева)+
43:30
.........-5143
32Красноярск, Школа 10 (Зеков, Сашко, Цехановская)+2
15:46
....-3....-4155
32Новокузнецк, Лицей 84 (Кропотов, Пахомов, Сгибнев)+
55:53
.-3.....-1.-3155
34Павлодар, Лицей 8 #3 (Мещеряков, Кузьменко, Еликов)+
62:06
.......-4.-16162
35Ангарск, МБОУ СОШ 10 #1 (Коваль, Рябчук, Пословская)+
63:13
.......-4.-12163
36Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #3 (Милосердова, Туров, Дергунов)+
64:49
..-3....-3.-9164
37Новосибирск, Лицей 130 (Косточка, Криворучко, Погосов)+2
47:21
..........187
38Петропавловск, Первая Гимназия, СКО (Баева, Головачев, Кузнецов)+4
121:29
.........-61201
Total runs673537240174002142181
Accepted38740020017016
Rejected292833240154001972165
First Accept6:0195:34146:33259:3443:4928:42
Last Accept121:29276:05275:50277:32289:49240:46