Отборочный тур Всероссийской командной олимпиады школьников по программированию ВКОШП - 2016/2017
Итоговый монитор


Прошло: 300 минут
status: over

runs: 1522, accepted: 348
last success: TPS-3 (ТШП, Томская область), C, 292
Команда
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
Решено
Время
1 Judge +
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
+
0 мин
10 0
2 desjatka (МБОУ \"СОШ №10\", Иркутская область) +
6 мин
+
84 мин
+1
22 мин
. +
279 мин
+
125 мин
-4
 
. +1
44 мин
+
17 мин
7 617
3 BS42-1 (Гимназия 42, Алтайский край) +
43 мин
+
66 мин
+
19 мин
. +1
275 мин
. +2
228 мин
-2
 
+
20 мин
+1
25 мин
7 756
4 FMS-1-FMShata (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) +
42 мин
+2
283 мин
+
47 мин
. -1
 
-3
 
+
126 мин
. +
26 мин
+
32 мин
6 596
5 Lokomotiv2 (лицей №36, Иркутская область) +
43 мин
+
183 мин
+
43 мин
. -1
 
. +6
274 мин
. +
52 мин
+
175 мин
6 890
6 Eureka (Эврика-развитие, Томская область) +
9 мин
+
238 мин
+2
137 мин
. . -1
 
+5
275 мин
-2
 
+6
128 мин
+
27 мин
6 1074
7 TPS-1 (ТШП, Томская область) +
7 мин
+
236 мин
+10
236 мин
. -3
 
+1
289 мин
-2
 
. +1
50 мин
+1
15 мин
6 1093
8 TPS-3 (ТШП, Томская область) +
15 мин
+
253 мин
+7
292 мин
. . +
205 мин
. . +1
130 мин
+2
113 мин
6 1208
9 Gym3_10_PSS (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
20 мин
-4
 
+
46 мин
. +3
234 мин
. -8
 
. +2
64 мин
+
31 мин
5 495
10 BS42-2 (Гимназия №42, Алтайский край) +1
44 мин
+
190 мин
+3
199 мин
. . . . -9
 
+
20 мин
+
10 мин
5 543
11 TPS-2 (ТШП, Томская область) +
25 мин
+
223 мин
+2
156 мин
. . . . . +1
65 мин
+
35 мин
5 564
12 BS42_5 (Гимназия №42, Алтайский край) +
30 мин
+
283 мин
+2
195 мин
. . . . -1
 
+1
84 мин
+
28 мин
5 680
13 TLDR (ЮФМЛИ, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ-Югра) +1
20 мин
. +7
218 мин
. . -2
 
+4
234 мин
. +5
98 мин
+
76 мин
5 986
14 Lokomotiv1 (лицей №36, Иркутская область) +2
174 мин
+
216 мин
+
182 мин
. . . -3
 
. +
185 мин
+
189 мин
5 986
15 P&D (Лицей 64, Омская область) +1
218 мин
+
153 мин
-8
 
. . . +1
246 мин
. +
153 мин
+
220 мин
5 1030
16 The Wall (Горностай, Новосибирская область) +
6 мин
. +
19 мин
. -4
 
-1
 
. . +
49 мин
+
36 мин
4 110
17 yyykhkhkh (МОЦРО 117, Омская область) +
13 мин
+
120 мин
-8
 
. . . -2
 
. +
78 мин
+
65 мин
4 276
18 GM-1-2 (Гимназия №1, Новосибирская область) +
47 мин
. +1
72 мин
. -6
 
-2
 
-1
 
. +
79 мин
+
60 мин
4 278
19 Pink keks (Лицей №130, Новосибирская область) +
22 мин
. +
117 мин
. . -1
 
. . +1
82 мин
+
43 мин
4 284
20 HA4INAUWII PEPERbI (Горностай, Новосибирская область) +
7 мин
. +2
62 мин
. . . . . +2
124 мин
+
36 мин
4 309
21 desjatochka (МБОУ \"СОШ №10\", Иркутская область) +
7 мин
. +1
61 мин
. . . -3
 
-2
 
+5
82 мин
+1
36 мин
4 326
22 NiR (МОЦРО №117, Омская область) +
7 мин
+
36 мин
-23
 
. . . . . +3
180 мин
+
54 мин
4 337
23 SUNC-NGU-10 (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) +
11 мин
. +
54 мин
. . -2
 
. . +3
126 мин
+
89 мин
4 340
24 Exact_Calculation (лицей ИГУ, Иркутская область) +
23 мин
. +1
188 мин
. . . -1
 
. +
80 мин
+
58 мин
4 369
25 BS42_3 (Гимназия №42, Алтайский край) +
13 мин
+1
240 мин
-15
 
. . . . . +1
54 мин
+
36 мин
4 383
26 Horse in pajamas (Гимназия 139, Омская область) +2
140 мин
. +
60 мин
. . -1
 
-1
 
-1
 
+1
95 мин
+
35 мин
4 390
27 Nya (Лицей №8, Павлодарская область) +
10 мин
. +1
75 мин
. -5
 
. -4
 
. +7
135 мин
+
28 мин
4 408
28 asterisks (Лицей №84, Кемеровсая) +
10 мин
. +1
58 мин
. . -2
 
. . +4
199 мин
+
73 мин
4 440
29 Wunderwaffe (ЮФМЛ, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра) +1
59 мин
-3
 
+1
151 мин
. . . . . +
141 мин
+
56 мин
4 447
30 ADA (ФМЛ + ШЛ№8, Костанайская обл., Павлодарская обл.) +
11 мин
. +10
160 мин
-1
 
. . -10
 
. +1
41 мин
+
21 мин
4 453
31 diogen2 (ДИО-ГЕН, Новосибирская область) +
32 мин
+
113 мин
-12
 
. . . -11
 
. +7
183 мин
+
49 мин
4 517
32 Valenochki (лицей ИГУ, Иркутская область) +
23 мин
. +
204 мин
. . . . . +4
158 мин
+
59 мин
4 524
33 School_01 +1
42 мин
. +7
145 мин
-1
 
. . . . +2
115 мин
+
27 мин
4 529
34 Cerber (Лицей №8, Павлодарская область) +
25 мин
. +8
198 мин
. . . . . +2
138 мин
+
52 мин
4 613
35 Trio (ШЛ№8, Павлодарская область) +
10 мин
-3
 
+17
238 мин
. -1
 
. . . +
47 мин
+1
32 мин
4 687
36 Triple A (Шл-8, Павлодарская область) +
27 мин
-1
 
+24
236 мин
. . . -2
 
. +1
61 мин
+
47 мин
4 871
37 Phantom (лицей №8, Павлодарская область) +
31 мин
. +22
244 мин
. . . -1
 
. +5
185 мин
+
37 мин
4 1037
38 Zabivaka (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) +
19 мин
. -5
 
. -1
 
-1
 
. . +
37 мин
+
53 мин
3 109
39 AVV (Первая Гимназия, СКО) +
24 мин
. -10
 
. -8
 
. -1
 
-1
 
+
61 мин
+
39 мин
3 124
40 GM-1-1 (Гимназия №1, Новосибирская область) +
9 мин
. -29
 
. . . . -1
 
+1
91 мин
+
46 мин
3 166
41 print(“Банан”) (Лицей №130, Новосибирская область) +
13 мин
. -1
 
. -10
 
. . . +3
77 мин
+
28 мин
3 178
42 Bliny (Лицей 84, Кемеровская область) +
53 мин
-2
 
-13
 
. -3
 
. . . +2
78 мин
+
22 мин
3 193
43 BS42-8 (Гимназия 42, Алтайский край) +
7 мин
. -11
 
. . . . . +1
123 мин
+1
71 мин
3 241
44 Lizey888 (Лицей №8, Павлодарская область ) +
16 мин
. -17
 
. . . . . +3
138 мин
+
84 мин
3 298
45 Military Squad (ОКВК, Омская область) +2
25 мин
. -13
 
. . . . . +2
151 мин
+
51 мин
3 307
46 Gear42 (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) +
46 мин
. +
130 мин
. . . . . -2
 
+
144 мин
3 320
47 Biyskliceum8 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
26 мин
. -6
 
. . . . . +4
195 мин
+
37 мин
3 338
48 12 IQ (Гимназия №62, Омская область) +
34 мин
. +2
135 мин
. . . -1
 
. -4
 
+
193 мин
3 402
49 BS42-6 (МБОУ \"Гимназия №42\", Алтайский край) +
111 мин
. -6
 
. -7
 
. . . +1
165 мин
+1
88 мин
3 404
50 Biyskliceum9 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
79 мин
. -3
 
. . . -1
 
. +4
225 мин
+
21 мин
3 405
51 Biyskliceum1 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
27 мин
-4
 
-8
 
. . . . . +7
219 мин
+
32 мин
3 418
52 diogen1 (\"ДИО-ГЕН\", Новосибирская область) +
20 мин
. -5
 
. . . . . +5
230 мин
+
89 мин
3 439
53 Team_name (МБОУ СОШ №3, ХМАО-Югра) +
130 мин
. -10
 
. -1
 
-1
 
-2
 
. +2
162 мин
+
117 мин
3 449
54 Gym3_9_KIS (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
126 мин
. -7
 
. . . -2
 
. +2
192 мин
+3
59 мин
3 477
55 DTD (Лицей №92, Омская область) +
31 мин
-5
 
-13
 
. . . -1
 
-3
 
+9
256 мин
+
17 мин
3 484
56 Biyskliceum2 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
16 мин
. -5
 
. . . . . +7
226 мин
+2
66 мин
3 488
57 Biyskliceum10 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
35 мин
. -4
 
. . . . . +4
220 мин
+
155 мин
3 490
58 SUNC-NGU-11-G402 (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) +1
179 мин
. -10
 
. . . . -1
 
+
85 мин
+
270 мин
3 554
59 Sigma (МОЦРО 117, Омская обл) +
224 мин
-2
 
-3
 
. . . . . +1
273 мин
+
81 мин
3 598
60 School_04 +
162 мин
. -4
 
. . . . . +2
166 мин
+
235 мин
3 603
61 GM-1-3 (МБОУ Гимназия №1, Новосибирская область) +
25 мин
. -1
 
. . . . . -7
 
+
32 мин
2 57
62 Biyskliceum3 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
31 мин
. -5
 
. . . . . -2
 
+
28 мин
2 59
63 Gym3_9_MVC (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
23 мин
. -9
 
. . . -1
 
. -19
 
+
39 мин
2 62
64 Biyskliceum4 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
29 мин
. . . . . . . -2
 
+
38 мин
2 67
65 BS42_4 (Гимназия 42, Алтайский край) +
28 мин
. -6
 
. . . . . -5
 
+
47 мин
2 75
66 KullbackLeibler (ДИО-ГЕН, Новосибирская область) +
12 мин
. -2
 
. . . . . -9
 
+
65 мин
2 77
67 Biyskliceum6 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
27 мин
-1
 
-2
 
. . . . . -4
 
+
58 мин
2 85
68 GM-1-6 (Гимназия №1, Новосибирская область) +1
31 мин
. -10
 
. . . . . -3
 
+
45 мин
2 96
69 Biyskliceum5 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +
37 мин
. . . . . . . . +2
65 мин
2 142
70 diogen4 (ДИО-ГЕН, Новосибирская область) +
34 мин
. . . . . . . . +
136 мин
2 170
71 HSS (Лицей №84, Кемеровская область) +
57 мин
. . . . . . . -2
 
+
122 мин
2 179
72 Biyskliceum11 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) +1
106 мин
. . . . . . . -4
 
+
57 мин
2 183
73 GM-1-4 (Гимназия №1, Новосибирская область) +
101 мин
. -4
 
. . . . . -2
 
+
102 мин
2 203
74 Gym3_9_IGY (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
56 мин
. . . . . . . -7
 
+
149 мин
2 205
75 LIT#3 (МБОУ ЛИТ, Новосибирская область) +1
74 мин
. -1
 
. . . . . -2
 
+3
54 мин
2 208
76 Weare (МОЦРО 117, Омская область) +3
54 мин
. -3
 
. . . -4
 
. -6
 
+1
79 мин
2 213
77 Gymn30 (Гимназия 30, Магаданская область, Магадан) +
134 мин
. -2
 
. . . . . -7
 
+1
70 мин
2 224
78 Gym3_11UDTH (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
47 мин
. -5
 
. . . . . -6
 
+
182 мин
2 229
79 LIT#6 (МБОУ ЛИТ, Новосибирская область) +4
65 мин
. -2
 
. . . . . -2
 
+
96 мин
2 241
80 diogen3 (ДИО-ГЕН, Новосибирская область) +2
83 мин
. . . . . . . -4
 
+1
115 мин
2 258
81 Gym3_9_SPS (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
43 мин
. . . . . . . -7
 
+2
176 мин
2 259
82 diogen5 (ДИО-ГЕН, Новосибирская) +
127 мин
. -1
 
. . . . . -5
 
+1
140 мин
2 287
83 Gym3_11_ESP (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +2
160 мин
. -5
 
. -3
 
. -2
 
. -4
 
+
90 мин
2 290
84 Huge (ШП, Омская область) +
12 мин
. -4
 
. . . . -1
 
+3
219 мин
-4
 
2 291
85 SuperProg (Лицей 84, Кемеровская область) +
47 мин
. -2
 
. -1
 
. . . -4
 
+3
186 мин
2 293
86 LIT#1 (МБОУ ЛИТ, Новосибирская область) +4
108 мин
. . . . . . . -2
 
+2
168 мин
2 396
87 Gym3_9_SFM (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +3
73 мин
. -2
 
. . . . . -11
 
+5
191 мин
2 424
88 School_03 +2
186 мин
. . . . . . . -1
 
+1
217 мин
2 463
89 School_02 +
105 мин
. -4
 
. . . . . -7
 
+5
287 мин
2 492
90 diogen7 (ДИО-ГЕН, Новосибирская область) +
22 мин
. -1
 
. -2
 
. . . -4
 
. 1 22
91 zhishi (Гимназия №5, Новосибирская область) +
25 мин
. -1
 
. . . . . . -2
 
1 25
92 Hurmony&C (Гимназия №139, Омская) +
29 мин
. -2
 
. . . . . -1
 
-1
 
1 29
93 Овсянка (Лицей №13, Новосибирская область) +
29 мин
. -1
 
. . . . . -6
 
-2
 
1 29
94 Pony Tony (Лицей №130, Новосибирская область) +
37 мин
. . . . . . . -2
 
-2
 
1 37
95 Gym3_10_MS (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
45 мин
. -2
 
. . . . . -2
 
. 1 45
96 LIT#5 (МБОУ ЛИТ, Новосибирская область) +2
23 мин
. -1
 
. -3
 
. . . -2
 
-2
 
1 63
97 LIT#7 (МБОУ ЛИТ, Новосибирская обл.) +
82 мин
. -13
 
. . . . . -1
 
. 1 82
98 Gym3_10_LAM (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) +
97 мин
. . . . . . . -2
 
-5
 
1 97
99 Biyskliceum7 (КГБОУ Бийский лицей, Алтайский край) -1
 
. . . . . . . -4
 
+
98 мин
1 98
100 СУНЦ-11-10 (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) +1
107 мин
. . . . . . . -2
 
-1
 
1 127
101 LIT#2 (МБОУ ЛИТ, Новосибирская область) +5
43 мин
. -4
 
. . . . . -2
 
. 1 143
102 Large (Лицей 25, Омская область) +4
69 мин
. -1
 
. . . . . -3
 
. 1 149
103 group (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) +
197 мин
-3
 
-4
 
. . . . . -1
 
. 1 197
104 VseIdetPoPlanu (ЮФМЛ, Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ) +
292 мин
. . . . -1
 
. . -3
 
. 1 292
105 TPS-4 (ТШП, Томская область) -4
 
. . . . . . . . . 0 0
106 OKVK (ОКВК, Омская область) -5
 
. -10
 
. . . . . -6
 
. 0 0
107 Gym3_8_USB (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) -2
 
. . . . . . . . -1
 
0 0
108 BS42_9 (Гимназия 42, Алтайский край) -4
 
. . . . . . -1
 
. . 0 0
109 BS42-7 (МБОУ \"Гимназия №42\", Алтайский край) . . . . . . . . . -2
 
0 0
110 Yukinoshita (МБОУ \"СОШ №10\", Иркутская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
111 test1 (test1, test1) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
112 TPS-6 (ТШП, Томская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
113 Gym3_10_BPK (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
114 tri (СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
115 Gym3_10_BRP (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
116 test (test, test) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
117 Gym3_9_NSP (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
118 LIT#4 (МБОУ ЛИТ, Новосибирская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
119 Cerber (Ш-Л №8, Павлодарская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
120 Gym3_11_UDTH (Гимназия №3, Новосибирская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
121 TPS-5 (ТШП, Томская область) . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
122 School_05 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
123 School_06 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
124 School_07 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
125 School_08 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
126 School_09 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
127 School_10 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
128 School_11 . . . . . . . . . . 0 0














A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
Total runs19648531368249326375158
Accepted1191738145716096
Rejected773149326419862531562

Последнее обновление: 19:8