Девятая Всероссийская командная олимпиада школьников по программированию

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 486, accepted: 75
last success: Новокузнецк, Лицей 84 #1 (Плахин, Копылов, Нечаев), E, 4:59:35

TeamABCDEFGHIJ=TimeRank

Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #2 (Лобанов, Мясников, Тимофеев)+1
19:57
+2
158:15
+
46:34
+5
285:39
+
26:05
..+3
139:52
..68931
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #1 (Новиков, Батейкин, Логачева)+
25:55
+6
259:57
+
49:36
+
254:21
+
16:19
....+3
283:31
610662
Якутск, сборная команда Якутска (Гаврильев, Никифоров, Федоров)+1
73:05
+2
273:33
+1
137:22
.+
33:01
-1.-7..45963
Костанай, Казахско-турецкий ЛИ #1 (Мартынов, Прокопьев, Ишмухаметов)+2
159:48
.+5
100:57
+
193:34
+
24:09
..-3..46164
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #3 (Кравцов, Уваров, Самофалов)+1
53:23
+5
274:00
+5
112:36
-5+2
126:39
.....48255
Омск, Лицей 64 (Таран, Космодемьянский, Демьяненко)+4
110:43
.+1
169:54
.+4
249:06
..+1
200:58
-1.49286
Алматы, Технический лицей 165 (Земель, Сапожников, Тулегенов)+
78:24
.+3
102:30
-2+
25:15
..-4..32657
Томск, Томская школа программистов #1 (Гитман, Жарков, Казаков)+1
122:29
-8+1
79:14
-1+
32:09
.....32738
Костанай, Казахско-турецкий ЛИ #2 (Тибеев, Лузгин, Тулебаев)-22.+
44:07
+2
254:37
+
27:24
.....33659
Павлодар, Казахско-турецкий ЛИ #1 (Абдугалимов, Кабдысалям, Рамазанов)+
95:35
.+2
189:39
-3+
59:16
.....338310
Петропавловск, Первая Гимназия (Ливарский, Максимец, Таранов)+
175:15
-2+3
230:12
.+1
139:44
.....362411
Владивосток, ЦОП ДВГУ (Соснов, Чистякова, Малявин)+4
164:37
.+
230:17
-9+2
175:37
.....368912
Новосибирск, Лицей ИТ #1 (Зайцев, Ситдыкова, Чернов)+2
230:11
.+1
233:04
.+3
129:37
....-14371213
Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 #1 (Морозов, Долгушин, Пашкин)+2
62:39
.-15.+1
31:01
.....215314
Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 #2 (Бернштейн, Бердников, Пирожков)+1
123:58
.-5.+2
103:50
.....228615
Красноярск, Дворец пионеров и школьников (Ивлиев, Снетков, Томилов)+
230:38
.-9.+
149:28
.....237916
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #5 (Якушев, Ложкина, Михеев)+1
99:23
...+4
234:56
.....243317
Томск, Томская школа программистов #2 (Дерюгин, Змеев, Сорокин)+4
232:07
.-3-1+6
245:22
.....267718
Рубцовск, Лицей при РИИ (Гончаров, Фишер, Чаплыгин)+4
138:12
...+12
245:09
-7....270319
Новокузнецк, Лицей 84 #1 (Плахин, Копылов, Нечаев)+5
226:43
...+5
299:35
.....272520
Иркутск, сборная, Лицеи 36 и 3 (Савинов, Подгорнова, Якубовский)-2.-4.+
64:15
.....16421
Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 #3 (Ковалев, Черенков, Львов)+1
105:47
.-5.-6-8....112522
Новосибирск, Лицей 130 (Кошелев, Сальников, Томас)+1
181:11
...-4..-3-2.120123
Новосибирск, Гимназия 3 (Смирнов, Горбунов, Соловьёв)..-4-1+
213:43
-1....121324
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #6 (Чудов, Головин, Хаустова)+6
166:59
.-9.-3.....128625
Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ #1 (Теймуров, Рабусов, Виноградов)-7...+5
250:19
...-2.135026
Новокузнецк, Лицей 84 #2 (Скударнов, Улеско, Чугаев)-3..-2-4-2....0027
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #4 (Шипулин, Роскошн, Котов)-14...-8.....0027
Новосибирск, Лицей ИТ #2 (Диаковский, Димурин, Голубев)-6...-3.....0027
Барнаул, Лицей 'Грани' (Гончаренко, Дорохов, Санков)-5...-10.....0027
Павлодар, Казахско-турецкий ЛИ #2 (Жунусов, Батараев, Жамалбаев)....-8-3....0027
Новосибирск, Лицей 22 (Чудимов, Калифкин, Кольчурин)-11...-4.....0027
Омск, Гимназия 117 (Суворов, Ращукина, Зайберт)-4...-1.....0027

Total runs13829893512122029518
Accepted2241342300801
Rejected1162576319822021517