ACM ICPC 2008-2009 NEERC

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 500, accepted: 165
last success: Siberian FU 1 (Grizan, Tcvetcih, Tcvetcih), J, 4:58:15

TeamABCDEFGHIJK=TimeRank

Novosibirsk SU 1 (Atuchin, Butyugin, Sorokin)+
169:39
+
53:40
.-2.+1
223:17
+
22:53
+
42:42
+
61:18
+1
37:12
+3
292:08
89991
Altai STU 1 (Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy)+
186:14
+3
61:00
...+
130:52
+1
45:49
+
98:13
+
65:59
+1
101:11
+2
268:19
810942
Tomsk SU 1 (Chadnov, Kulikov, Panin)+6
264:48
+1
18:16
...+
227:59
+
29:13
+
59:33
+
44:33
+
92:34
-178733
Tomsk SU of CSR 1 (Bazhinov, Boyko, Pak)+4
291:28
+
70:51
...+
194:09
+
27:11
+
64:56
+
17:24
+2
140:58
.79234
Novosibirsk STU 2 (Anisimov, Dubovik, Stupakov)+2
277:49
+1
40:54
...+2
236:37
+
20:21
+
77:05
+
114:47
+1
97:27
.79815
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Kovchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov)+5
296:19
+
45:49
...+
237:17
+1
77:55
+
54:32
+
22:41
+
176:11
.710276
Altai STU 2 (Pashchenco, Shlikov, Sikerin)+3
284:31
+
71:48
....+
32:49
+
54:00
+
99:06
+3
180:20
.68407
Siberian FU 3 (Vorotynov, Ignatiev, Kormyshov).+
49:00
...+1
181:01
+
28:57
+
121:35
+
261:10
+1
254:35
.69348
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Golubev, Scherbina, Vasilevsky)-5+1
26:43
...+
234:15
+
37:03
+4
283:14
+
55:43
+2
199:11
.69749
Siberian SUTI 1 (Bakh, Bakhturin, Rakitskiy).+
55:05
...-2+
24:24
+
63:59
+
36:06
+
111:14
.528910
Tomsk SU 2 (Agafonov, Kolupaev, Ponamarev)-2+
77:13
....+
27:31
+
86:43
+
46:21
+
108:47
.534411
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 1 (Babenko, Bachevsky, Mansurov).+2
21:14
....+
50:32
+
236:04
+1
116:20
+4
212:38
.577512
Siberian FU 1 (Grizan, Tcvetcih, Tcvetcih).+1
149:24
....+
55:34
+
236:08
+
32:36
+
298:15
.579013
Far Eastern S Transport U (Lukash, Rachkovsky, Sukhobok).+1
146:40
...+3
295:09
+
69:12
+
50:30
+2
191:52
..587114
Tomsk S Pol U (Gritsenko, Khaustov, Ryzhov).+7
104:42
...-12+
47:42
+
252:18
+4
174:50
+2
288:01
.5112515
(*) Yakutsk SU (Sirditov, Vasiliev, Zakharov).+1
120:57
....+1
43:55
+1
147:49
+
178:56
..454816
Baikal SU of EL (Chepchenko, Gladkih, Mikeshin).+1
143:04
....+1
94:27
+1
294:46
+
67:15
..465817
Altai STU 3 (Lutsenko, Zakuradev, Zherebyateva).+
216:36
....+
41:03
+
266:51
+
142:13
-1.466518
Siberian SUTI 2 (Miroshnikov, Rogatnev, Shalaru).+2
99:28
....+
129:40
+6
234:34
+1
52:10
..469419
Irkutsk SPU (Gumenyuk, Kvast, Reimerov).+1
125:13
....+2
282:19
+2
211:32
+
82:19
-3.480020
Karaganda STU 1 (Buryachenko, Kolesnikov, Voloshin).+7
259:45
....+4
279:27
+
87:44
+
74:22
..491921
Kyrgyz Russian Slav U 2 (Romanenko, Semyonov, Yeremenko).+
51:53
....+
28:57
-6+1
112:55
-1.321122
Tomsk U of CSR 2 (Berdnikov, Kolotaev, Pan).+
58:15
....+
124:49
-2+
86:26
..326823
Khakas SU (Parshikov, Sakerin, Starikov).+1
52:40
....+
77:23
-4+1
112:20
-10.328124
Irkutsk SU (Batsuev, Bondarev, Goshev).+1
155:23
....+
112:05
-9+
55:21
-4.334225
Irkutsk STU (Amvrosov, Breusov, Guseinov).+
57:06
....+
109:29
.+2
149:15
..335526
Altai SU (Frolov, Glotov, Yuzhkova)......+
82:07
+1
231:37
+
183:25
..351627
Siberian FU 2 (Chudov, Minkin, Savchenko).+3
231:42
....+
92:34
-4+
145:46
..352828
Buryat SU (Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov).+3
67:50
....+1
172:23
-3+1
196:27
..353529
Far Eastern U (Lobodina, Pak, Solovets).+6
244:28
....+
69:20
-7+
172:19
..360530
Omsk SU 1 (Nepomnyashih, Ogorodnikov, Rabotnyov).+
94:40
....+5
194:16
.+2
263:02
-6.369131
Novokuznetsk B of Kemerovo SU (Aksenov, Goncharov, Kiyaev).+4
199:59
....+1
185:59
.+5
269:53
..385332
Siberian S Ind U (Milovanov, Naymark, Shvedov).-3....+
50:58
-8+
109:43
..215933
Novosibirsk SPedU (Kornilov, Kretinin, Roganov).-5....+
49:02
-3+
125:24
..217434
Novosibirsk STU 1 (Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtanko).-8....+1
64:24
-2+
113:51
-3.219735
Rubtsovsk II (Samoilov, Shveichyk, Skorobogatov).....-3+1
117:10
-5+
165:44
..230236
Omsk SU 2 (Dvorzhetskij, Kardakov, Pozdnyakov).+
68:28
-9..-6..+
259:11
..232737
Karaganda STU 2 (Kakimbekov, Orazbekova, Reitenbakh).....-1-6+
78:36
+
279:38
..235738
East Kazakhstan STU (Buhtaty, Lazutin, Znoev)-2-1....+
104:36
-6-1.-1110439
Siberian FU 4 (Batalin, Kabanov, Shakov)......-1.+
278:06
..127840
Kostanay Social TU (Kolbin, Krenichnyy, Vassilyev)......+3
229:58
....128941
Int U of Kyrgyzstan (Kozlov, Novikov, Shihovtsev)...........0042
Krasnoyarsk SPedU (Kulikov, Lebedev, Zekov).-3.........0042
American U Central Asia (Dzhakishev, Stus, Takyrbashev).-2....-6....0042
Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Chymbaev, Torobekov, Urayimov).-3....-5.-5..0042

Total runs3610492040789865599
Accepted7320009382439142
Rejected297292031407426457