ACM ICPC 2009-2010 NEERC

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

runs: 2608, accepted: 627
last success: Belarusian SU 2 (Bahdanau, Labanau, Tolstsikau), A, 4:58:13

Team A B C D E F G H I J K = Time Rank

Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy) + + +3 +1 . + +4 + +1 + . 9 1321 1
Moscow SU 1 (Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn) +1 + . + -7 + + + +4 + . 8 967 2
SPb IFMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov) +2 +1 -4 + . +3 + + +1 +1 . 8 1043 3
SPb IFMO 1 (Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun) + + + +4 . +2 + + -16 + -5 8 1059 4
Saratov SU 1 (Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin) + + . + . +2 + + +1 +1 . 8 1070 5
SPb SU 1 (Antipov, Levin, Smirnov) +1 +1 + + . + + + . + . 8 1135 6
Belarusian SU 2 (Bahdanau, Labanau, Tolstsikau) +4 + -3 + . +3 + +1 +2 + . 8 1334 7
Saratov SU 2 (Ivanov, Kreys, Rakhov) . +1 -2 +1 + +3 +1 + . + . 7 813 8
Samara SAU 1 (Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin) . +1 +1 +2 . +1 +2 + . + . 7 924 9
Ural SU 2 (Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyansky) . +1 . + . +1 +1 + + +3 . 7 927 10
Moscow SU 4 (Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko) . + + + . + +2 + -4 +3 . 7 937 11
Ufa SATU 1 (Akhmetzyanov, Marin, Nefedov) +1 +1 . + . +1 +1 + -1 +2 . 7 1095 12
SPb IFMO 3 (Kever, Melnikov, Nigmatullin) -1 +1 +2 + . +3 + + + . . 7 1105 13
Belarusian SU 3 (Yarats, Pisarchyk, Udavichenka) . + . + . + + + -4 + . 6 498 14
Izhevsk STU (Chudinovskikh, Kamashev, Kuzyakov) -6 +1 +2 + . + . + -2 +2 . 6 600 15
HS of Economics (Babin, Samoylych, Tkachev) + +1 . +1 . + . + + -8 . 6 632 16
Belarusian SU 1 (Pronin, Rudol, Tsikhan) + +1 . +1 . +1 -7 + -1 +1 . 6 732 17
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Kurtov, Sorokin, Atuchin) . + -9 + . +2 +8 + . + . 6 807 18
Moscow SU 2 (Kolesnichenko, Kumok, Tikhomirov) . +1 -1 +1 . +3 + + . +1 . 6 847 19
Siberian SUTI 1 (Bakhturin, Rakitskiy, Bakh) -2 +1 . + . + . + . +2 . 5 481 20
Orel STU (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov) . +1 . +1 . + . + . +2 . 5 515 21
Saratov SU 3 (Fefer, Kudryashov, Stepanenko) . + . + . +2 -1 + . +1 . 5 535 22
Tomsk SU of CSR 1 (Park, Boyko, Bazhinov) . + -1 + . +2 . + . +3 . 5 540 23
Magnitogorsk STU (Dyatlov, Lobanov, Weiss) . + . + . + . + -2 +6 . 5 549 24
South Ural SU 1 (Bich, Mayorov, Vasilenko) -3 +1 +1 +1 . + . + . -6 -2 5 579 25
Tomsk SU 1 (Chadnov, Kolupaev, Panin) . +1 . + . +4 . + . +1 . 5 643 26
SPb SU 2 (Serebryakov, Vorobyev, Zemlyanskiy) . +1 . + . +2 -10 + . + . 5 675 27
Moscow EPhI 1 (Alyushin, Egorov, Osmakov) . +2 . +1 . + . + . + . 5 682 28
SPb SU 3 (Boykiy, Fondaratov, Gladysheva) . +3 +1 +1 . +3 . + . . . 5 690 29
Acad Phys Tech U (Mishunin, Sokolov, Yaroslavtsev) . + . +3 . +1 . + . + . 5 692 30
Far Eastern NU 1 (Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev) . + . + . +4 . + . +2 . 5 729 31
Yerevan RAU 1 (Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan) . + . +2 . . + + . +1 . 5 731 32
Nizhny Novgorod SU (Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelev) . +1 . + . +4 . + -5 +4 . 5 796 33
Belarusian SU 4 (Beloglazov, Skuratovich, Valynets) -4 +2 +5 + . + . +1 . . . 5 798 34
Moscow IPT 1 (Davydow, Gorshenin, Pimenov) . +1 +6 + . +7 -3 + . . . 5 981 35
Moscow IPT 2 (Degtyarev, Morgun, Tolmachev) . + +14 +2 . +14 . + . . . 5 1253 36
Kaunas TU 1 (Banaitis, Mitkus, Viktorcik) . + . + . + -4 + -3 . . 4 216 37
Volgograd STU 1 (Chalyshev, Kokonkov, Zhorin) . + . + . . . + -5 + . 4 248 38
Tomsk S Pol U 1 (Khaustov, Ryzhov, Alipov) . + . + . + . + . -2 . 4 265 39
Nizhny Novgorod STU (Lazarev, Lopatkin, Mkhitaryan) . +1 . + . +2 . + . . . 4 355 40
Tyumen SU (Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, Prudaev) . +2 . + . -24 . + . + . 4 366 41
Perm SU (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov) . +1 . + . +3 . +1 -4 -2 . 4 384 42
Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov) . +1 . + . -1 . + -2 + . 4 393 43
SPb SU 4 (Merabishvili, Samojlov, Udalov) . +1 . + . +3 . + . . . 4 395 44
Yerevan SU 1 (Hakobyan, Shatakhtsyan, Aslanyan) . +2 . +2 . +1 . + . . . 4 410 45
Saratov SU 4 (Akimov, Kuznetsov, Levshunov) . + . + . -10 . + -1 +4 . 4 416 46
SPb IFMO 4 (Alexandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev) . +1 . +3 . -4 . + . +1 . 4 429 47
Belarusian SUIR 1 (Ropan, Tkachenka, Zhlobich) . +1 . + . -7 . + . +3 . 4 446 48
Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Boychenko, Esipenko) . + . +1 . -3 . + . +2 . 4 481 49
Kazakh-British TU 1 (Yeliussizov, Yessenamanov, Baizhikenov) . + . + . +8 . + . -1 . 4 483 50
Moscow AI (Dubinin, Risenberg, Safonov) . + . +1 . +4 . +1 . -4 . 4 485 51
Bauman Moscow STU (Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Verkhoglyadov) . + . +1 . +8 . +1 . -2 . 4 496 52
Rybinsk SAAT 2 (Kiselyov, Mirzoyan, Mirzoyan) . +4 +2 + . -3 . + . -1 . 4 510 53
Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Benidze, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili) . + . + . +6 . + . -3 . 4 525 54
Volgograd STU 2 (Borodinov, Kryzanovsky, Musman) . +1 . + . +3 . +2 . . . 4 536 55
Kaunas TU 2 (Kasperavicius, Kazlauskas, Neverauskas) . +2 . + . -3 . + . +1 . 4 557 56
Ural SU 3 (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva) -1 +2 . + . . . +1 . +1 . 4 559 57
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Golubev, Vasilevsky, Scherbina) -5 +1 . + . . . +1 . +6 . 4 579 58
Pomor SU (Osichev, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya) . + . +1 . +6 . +2 -3 -3 . 4 602 59
Kant SU of Russia 2 (Balychev, Vashchegin, Zhasan) . + . +1 . -1 . + . +6 . 4 602 59
Ural SU 1 (Efremov, Fominykh, Kantorov) . +2 . +2 . +8 . + . . . 4 610 61
Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich) . +3 . + . -2 . +1 -1 +6 . 4 611 62
Tbilisi SU 3 (Gabisonia, Barbakadze, Kutsia) . +5 . +2 . +1 . + . -1 . 4 614 63
Novosibirsk STU 1 (Dubovik, Ukolov, Anisimov) . +1 . +2 . . . + . +6 . 4 627 64
Yerevan RAU 3 (Davtyan, Hovsepyan, Shahinyan) . +3 . + . . . + . +4 . 4 652 65
Gomel SU (Korzhik, Timoshkov, Veraksich) . +2 . + . -5 . + . +7 . 4 701 66
Belarusian SUIR 2 (Benko, Vorobyov, Yushkevich) . +3 . +1 . +5 . +3 . -13 . 4 776 67
Moscow SU 3 (Lerner, Salikhov, Valiev) -1 +1 . +4 . +6 -1 +5 . . . 4 792 68
Moscow I of El Tech (Greshilov, Mishin, Suleymanov) . +2 . +16 . +2 -1 + . . -2 4 841 69
Kazan SU 1 (Enkov, Habibrahmanov, Kornienko) . + . + -1 -4 . + -4 . . 3 96 70
Tbilisi SU 2 (Mamageishvili, Saghinadze, Lutsenko) -1 + . + . -3 . + . -9 . 3 117 71
Orenburg SU (Chertkova, Savelyev, Semenov) . +1 . +1 . -5 . + . -1 . 3 136 72
Ural STU 2 (Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob) . +1 . + . -5 . + . . . 3 143 73
Latvia U 1 (Balodis, Vihrovs, Virza) . +1 . + . . . + . . . 3 147 74
Pskov SPI (Dvoinev, Marchenko, Shvarkunov) . +1 . + . . . +1 . -8 . 3 150 75
Tbilisi SU 4 (Managadze, Skhirtladze, Varamashvili) . + . + . -3 . + . . . 3 150 75
Tyumen SOGU (Drobyshev, Kobelev, Kostyanetsky) . +2 . + . -5 . + -1 . . 3 162 77
Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Senichev) . +1 . + . -11 . + . . . 3 162 77
Ufa SATU 2 (Gumerov, Lezhankin, Ripatti) -5 +2 . + . -4 . + . . . 3 163 79
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Morozov, Stenenko, Zaicev) . + . + . -10 . +2 . . . 3 164 80
Yerevan RAU 2 (Hovsepyan, Tsirunyan, Gevorgyan) . + . +1 . -8 . +1 . . . 3 165 81
Latvia U 2 (Iraids, Opmanis, Stepanovs) . + . +1 . . . + -1 . . 3 166 82
Tomsk SU 2 (Doskoch, Perikov, Stefantsov) . +2 . + . -2 . + . -10 . 3 177 83
Kant SU of Russia 1 (Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskikh) . + . +1 . -30 . + . . . 3 177 83
Tartu U 2 (Heinsoo, Loot, Repan) . + . +2 . -2 . +1 . . . 3 185 85
South Ural SU 2 (Bogatirev, Gaynetdinov, Litichevskiy) . +2 . + . . . + . . . 3 195 86
Yerevan SU 2 (Karapetyan, Kostandyan, Mnatsakanyan) . + . +3 . -14 . + . . . 3 201 87
Siberian SUTI 2 (Miroshnikov, Albrekht, Rogatnev) . +1 . + . . . + -1 -2 . 3 207 88
Moscow EPhI 2 (Ayrapetyan, Kolmar, Vilkin) . +1 . +1 . -7 . + . . . 3 212 89
Siberian Fed U 1 (Minkin, Chudov, Snetkov) . + . +1 . -5 . + . . . 3 216 90
Siberian Fed U 2 (Tcvetcih, Tcvetcih, Grizan) . + . +1 . -1 . +1 . . . 3 217 91
Vilnius U (Budriunas, Paltanavicius, Visockas) . +2 . + . -1 . + -2 -3 . 3 217 91
SPb SPU 1 (Churinov, Mashinsky, Timofeev) . +1 . + . . . + . . . 3 218 93
Vyatka SU 1 (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov) . +2 . + . . . +1 . -11 . 3 221 94
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 1 (Mansurov, Semenov, Babenko) . +1 . +3 . -6 . + . -6 . 3 239 95
Taganrog TI of SFU (Chumachenko, Mozgovoy, Tarasov) . +1 . +1 . -2 . + . . . 3 240 96
SPb Mozhaisky MSA (Bobkov, Grinenko, Mochalov) . +1 . +1 . -3 . +1 . . . 3 245 97
SPb SPU 2 (Beltukov, Kozhevnikov, Silakov) . + . +2 . -2 . + . . . 3 252 98
Ulyanovsk SU (Kruglova, Penzentsev, Usov) . + . +2 . . . + . . . 3 255 99
Far Eastern NU 2 (Malyavin, Sosnov, Stepanets ) . + . + . -2 . +4 -3 . . 3 275 100
Tashkent B of MSU 1 (Storozhev, Lazarev, Ashirmatov) . + . +1 . -1 . +1 . . . 3 276 101
Tartu U 1 (Belous, Nikiforov, Selajev) . +2 . +1 . . . + . . . 3 277 102
Rybinsk SAAT 1 (Barkhonina, Klepikov, Manzharov) . +3 . + . . . +1 . -7 . 3 280 103
Tashkent U of IT 3 (Atadjanov, Atadjanov, Erjonov) . + . + . -2 . + . . . 3 280 103
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 3 (Bachevskiy, Balay, Fedotov) . + . +1 . -1 . +1 . . . 3 284 105
Tbilisi SU 1 (Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvaltchrelidze) . +1 . +4 . . . + -3 -3 . 3 296 106
Omsk SU (Evdokimov, Pozdnyakov, Nepomnyashih) . + . + . -9 . +1 . . . 3 298 107
Kazakh-British TU 2 (Utkelbayev, Yesmukhanov, Li) . +1 -2 +5 . . . +1 . -21 -1 3 312 108
Novosibirsk STU 2 (Shtanko, Kuznetsov, Shatrov) . + . +3 . . . + . -3 . 3 316 109
Kazan SU 2 (Antonjuck, Ulyanov, Yarullin) . +2 . +2 . -9 . +1 . . . 3 318 110
Far Eastern NU 3 (Nazarov, Terentyev, Solovets) . + . +2 . . . + . . . 3 324 111
Samara SAU 2 (Abdulvaliev, Glashenko, Zimichev) . +3 . + . . . +2 . . . 3 325 112
Ural STU 1 (Kildyushov, Ryabov, Skuridin) . +2 . +1 . . . + . . . 3 334 113
Volgograd SU (Karpov, Stepanov, Udalova) . +1 . +3 . . . + -3 . . 3 346 114
Tomsk SU of CSR 2 (Berdnikov, Kraynyak, Pan) . + . + . . . +2 . . . 3 350 115
Suleyman Demirel U 4 (Zhurtbayev, Tainov, Gorskiy) . +2 . +5 . . . + . . . 3 374 116
Novgorod SU (Khokhlovsky, Klimushenkova, Mukhina) . +2 . +2 . . . +1 . . . 3 386 117
Buryat SU (Bragin, Skvortsov, Baldanova) . +2 . +3 . -4 . +1 . -2 . 3 404 118
I of Math Siberian Fed U 1 (Kucherenko, Vorotynov, Kormyshov) . +1 . +7 . . . + . . . 3 418 119
Kazakh-British TU 3 (Myrzahanov, Bekibaev, Sahariev) . +1 . +5 . . . + -1 . . 3 419 120
Ivanovo SPU (Amirbekov, Lebedev, Terrov) . +4 . + . . . + . . . 3 436 121
Yaroslavl SU 1 (Afanasyev, Bykova, Delyukin) -2 +4 . +1 . . . +4 . . . 3 463 122
Vyatka SU 2 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Suhih) . +2 . +1 . . . + . . . 3 480 123
Urgench B of TUIT 1 (Yusupov, Shulepov, Annamuratov) . + . +5 . . . +2 . . . 3 521 124
Irkutsk STU (Breusov, Guseinov, Gerasimov) . +6 . +3 . . . +1 . -2 . 3 530 125
Baikal SU of EL (Mikeshin, Chepchenko, Gladkih) . + . +8 . . . +1 -3 . . 3 576 126
Yerevan RAU 4 (Gevorgyan, Martirosyan, Yeghiazaryan) . +4 . +1 . . . + . . . 3 581 127
Kazakh NTU 1 (Tolenbekov, Kozhayev, Tilenshieva) . +2 . +1 . -1 . +2 . . . 3 631 128
Vologda STU (Komarov, Telkov, Tolstov) . +5 . +5 . . . +1 . . . 3 658 129
Belarusian SU of Transport (Kapusta, Kuznetsov, Shats) . +6 . +4 . . . +2 . -1 . 3 831 130
Obninsk STU for NPE (Agibalov, Kozlovskij, Gorskikh) . +1 . -10 . . . + . . . 2 101 131
Tashkent U of IT 2 (Khayruddinov, Tyan, Puchkin) . +1 . -1 . . . + . . . 2 156 132
Khakas SU (Konyaev, Gladishev, Sakerin) . +1 . -5 . . . +1 . . . 2 167 133
Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Chelishvili, Maisuradze, Gandilyan) . +2 . . . . . + . . . 2 196 134
Tbilisi IBSU 1 (Beridze, Kupatadze, Zarqua) . +1 . -3 . . . +5 . . . 2 250 135
Siberian SAU (Baranov, Bolgov, Kazmiruk) . +4 . . . . . + . . . 2 292 136
Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U 2 (Uulu Azamat, Mironov, Kim) . +2 . -17 . . . +7 . . . 2 335 137
Tbilisi SANGU 3 (Gulitashvili, Kvirkvia, Kokaia) . +3 . -3 . . . +1 . . . 2 340 138
Tomsk S Pol U 2 (Danilov, Goltsov, Rusinov) . +6 . -1 . . . + . . . 2 341 139
Kyrgyz-Turkey Manas U (Urayimov, Chymbaev, Torobekov) . +5 . -6 . . . +1 . . . 2 353 140
Kemerovo SU (Koksin, Averchenko, Filippov) . +4 . -4 . . . +2 . . . 2 360 141
East-Siberian SAE (Reymerov, Kvast, Gumenyuk) . +3 . -5 . . . +2 . . . 2 360 141
Rubtsovsk II (Skorobogatov, Shveychuk, Samoylov) . +3 . -6 . . . +2 . . . 2 372 143
Suleyman Demirel U 2 (Mukashev, Nogayev, Bayturinov) . +9 . -6 . -1 . +2 . . . 2 413 144
Tashkent I of Arch and Cons (Asyamov, Yuliev, Khisamitov) . -12 . +2 . . . +1 . . . 2 428 145
NU of Uzbekistan 2 (Ahmedov, Fedorkin, Sadikov) . +7 . . . . . + . . . 2 431 146
Caucasus U (Sovdagrishvili, Amashukeli, Chkareuli) . +3 . . . . . +1 . . . 2 433 147
Altai STU 3 (Zakurdaev, Lutsenko, Zherebyatyeva) . +6 . -2 . . . + . . . 2 441 148
I of Math Siberian Fed U 2 (Truba, Losev, Kudashov) . + . +7 . . . -7 . . . 2 454 149
Yerevan SU 3 (Khachatryan, Yengoyan, Chorokhyan) . +8 . . . . . +2 . . . 2 464 150
Altai SU (Anisimov, Tepikin, Yuzhkova) . +3 . -16 . . . +1 . . . 2 472 151
International IT U 2 (Zhumazhanov, Kayranbay, Mustafina) . +10 . -3 . . . + . . . 2 509 152
International IT U 3 (Kim, Zemel, Nigay) . +5 . . . . . +5 . -4 . 2 542 153
Kazakh NU 2 (Turar, Isabaev, Seitkozhaev) . +13 -3 . . . . + . . . 2 575 154
Kazakh NU 3 (Proskurjakov, Kharasaev, Chulkov) . +2 . . . . . +8 . . . 2 585 155
American U Central Asia (Takyrbashev, Dzhakishev, Stus) . +8 . . . . . +2 . . . 2 586 156
Tashkent U of IT 1 (Valiev, Tsoy, Platonov) . + . -6 . . . +14 . . . 2 611 157
Yaroslavl SU 2 (Bogaevskaya, Cherkasov, Nefedov) . +14 . -9 . . . + . . . 2 613 158
International IT U 4 (Zhantasov, Arystanbayev, Akhmetov) . +3 . . . . . +3 . . . 2 645 159
Tbilisi SANGU 4 (Mania, Jamburia, Shonia) . +7 . . . . . +2 . . . 2 652 160
Tashkent Auto and Road Cons I (Yoldoshev, Jamolov, Yoldoshev) . +4 . . . . . +3 . . . 2 682 161
East Siberian STU (Vershinin, Gilev, Zorikto) . +7 . -4 . . . +7 . . . 2 758 162
Siberian SIU (Milovanov, Goncharov, Naymark) . +12 . . . . . +6 . . . 2 915 163
Almaty IPET 2 (Sarsenov, Kulmakhanov, Dauletbekov) . +9 . . . . . +28 . . . 2 1070 164
Baku Qafqaz U 1 (Abbasov, Hasanov, Javadov) . + . . . . . -17 . . . 1 36 165
Ugra SU (Aristov, Karelin, Sinitsyn) . -7 . . . . . + . . . 1 62 166
Novosibirsk STU 3 (Astapova, Akberov, Kosminova) . -3 . -4 . . . +1 . . . 1 70 167
Kazakh-British TU 4 (Kossumov, Satybaldiyev, Alipov) . +2 . -9 . -1 . -5 . . . 1 71 168
Kazakh NTU 3 (Babich, Zubashev, Seidahmetov) . -3 . . . . . + . . . 1 98 169
NU of Uzbekistan 1 (Kadamov, Shersheyev, Bobrov) . +3 . . . . . -5 . -1 . 1 114 170
Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Meladze, Zarkua, Nemsadze) . + . . . . . -7 . . . 1 124 171
U of World Econ and Diplomacy (Ishmatov, Mirzaqulov, Hasanov) . +5 . -4 . . . -8 . . . 1 184 172
Urgench B of TUIT 3 (Azizbek, Javlonbek, Shamsutdinov) . -5 . -3 . . . +3 . . . 1 188 173
Bukhara SU (Mustafoyev, Boboyev, Kasimov) . -24 . . . . . +2 . . . 1 207 174
Eurasian NU (Andreeva, Adiyatov, Ozaev) . -11 . . . . . +2 . . . 1 219 175
Novosibirsk SPU (Viacheslav, Dmitry, Viacheslav) . -9 . . . . . +2 . . . 1 226 176
Kazakh NU 1 (Abdykulov, Satenov, Kutybaev) . +4 . . . . . -10 . . . 1 244 177
Tbilisi Geo-French SU (Kasradze, Jojua, Apkhaidze) . +3 . . . . . -10 . . . 1 248 178
Altai STU 4 (Tsepennikov, Zalogina, Kazantsev) . -12 . . . . . +1 . . . 1 278 179
Tashkent U of IT 4 (Shpakov, Yuldasheva, Shlafin) . +6 . . . . . -7 . . . 1 297 180
Yakutsk SU (Struchkov, Zakharov, Maximov) . +7 . . . . . -3 . . . 1 333 181
Baku Qafqaz U 3 (Maharov, Agayev, Agayev) . +12 . . . . . -19 . . . 1 344 182
International IT U 1 (Toiteyev, Shokobalinov, Mramornov) . +7 . -3 . . . -9 . . . 1 395 183
Issyk-Kul SU (Kapustin, Reshetnikov, Turkin) . -1 . . . . . -2 . . . 0 0 184
East Kazakhstan STU (Bublikov, Smailov, Lazutin) . -8 . . . . . -3 . . . 0 0 184
Altai STU 2 (Zinchenko, Malakhov, Dyatlov) . -8 . . . . . . . . . 0 0 184
Baku Qafqaz U 2 (Aliyev, Hajiyev, Qurbanov) . -20 . . . . . -3 . . . 0 0 184
Georgian TU (Chkheidze, Shonia, Julakidze) . -1 -6 . . . . -5 . . . 0 0 184
West Kazakhstan SU 1 (Zhumakhmet, Rakhmankulov, Mussina) . -1 . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 184
Kazakh S Ped U (Khegai, Chernov, Kurbanova) . -8 . . . . . -7 . . . 0 0 184
West Kazakhstan SU 2 (Kabasov, Sergeev, Doskarayev) . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 184
Almaty IPET 1 (Koilybayev, Tokmoldayev, Abdrahmanov) . -4 . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 184
Atyrau I of Oil and Gas (Amangali, Alipov, Sarsen) . -9 . . . . . . . . . 0 0 184
Samarkand SU (Safarov, Holmatov, Holmatov) . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 184
Urgench B of TUIT 4 (Davlatov, Artikov, Yakubov) . -10 . . . . . -2 . . . 0 0 184
Urgench B of TUIT 2 (Quromboyev, Botirov, Yusupov) . -4 . . . . . -6 . . . 0 0 184
Samarkand B of TUIT (Erkaev, Saidvaliev, Saidov) . -4 . -4 . . . . . . . 0 0 184
Gulistan SU (Xolmatov, Nurtayev, Kechurukova) . -3 . . . . . -1 . . . 0 0 184
Almaty IPET 3 (Kovalenko, Son, Fedoseev) . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0 184

Total runs 51 703 82 431 9 414 63 483 94 268 10
Accepted 10 175 14 132 1 53 17 171 9 45 0
Rejected 41 528 68 299 8 361 46 312 85 223 10